Numer turnieju: 535
Data: 10 października 2013 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tomasz Ciejka           137 Kraków              2444  5.5
  2.Justyna Fugiel          141 Sandomierz          2522  4.0
  3.Jan Mrozowski           131 Kraków              2391  4.0
  4.Mariusz Wrześniewski    148 Warszawa            2350  4.0
  5.Łukasz Bobowski         132 Suchedniów          2495  3.5
  6.Kamil Górka             150 Łęczna              2379  3.0
  7.Krzysztof Gibas         123 Kraków              2307  3.0
  8.Tomasz Lempart          119 Kraków              2066  2.5
  9.Marcin Ceglarek         114 Kraków              2184  2.0
 10.Jerzy Matyasik          110 Kraków              2144  2.0
 11.Grzegorz Kwiecień       126 Kraków              1717  2.0
 12.Łukasz Pudło            100 Kraków              1793  0.0
      

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             157 (157.33)   6765 / 43 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             149 (149.19)  14919 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           147 (147.28)  14728 / 100
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         139 (139.35)  13935 / 100
  5  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             138 (138.02)  13802 / 100
  6  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             133 (132.67)  13267 / 100
  7  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         133 (132.60)  13260 / 100
  8  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             129 (128.73)  12873 / 100
  9  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             129 (128.73)  12873 / 100
 10  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             127 (127.30)  12348 / 97 
 11  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             125 (124.70)  12470 / 100
 12  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             124 (124.46)   8463 / 68 
 13  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             124 (124.40)  12440 / 100
 14  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             121 (120.71)  12071 / 100
 15  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            119 (118.85)   2377 / 20 
 16  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             118 (117.85)  11785 / 100
 17  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             112 (112.29)  11229 / 100
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             111 (111.08)  11108 / 100
 19  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             101 (100.59)   7444 / 74 
 20  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              98 ( 97.68)   7912 / 81 
 21  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              92 ( 91.71)   2201 / 24 
 22  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              86 ( 86.39)   8639 / 100
 23  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 24  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.24)   1330 / 17 
 25  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              77 ( 77.17)   2315 / 30 
 26  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              73 ( 72.68)   1599 / 22 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             124 (123.55)   1359 / 11 
 28  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               123 (122.91)   1352 / 11 
 29  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 30  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             101 (100.90)   1009 / 10 
 31  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             167 (166.89)   1502 / 9  
 32  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             121 (121.11)   1090 / 9  
 33  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              97 ( 96.78)    871 / 9  
 34  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 35  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków              72 ( 72.22)    650 / 9  
 36  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 37  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            159 (158.83)    953 / 6  
 38  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 39  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             129 (129.17)    775 / 6  
 40  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 41  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 42  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            104 (104.33)    626 / 6  
 43  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              76 ( 76.00)    456 / 6  
 44  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 45  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 46  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 47  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             120 (119.80)    599 / 5  
 48  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             140 (140.00)    560 / 4  
 49  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          123 (123.25)    493 / 4  
 50  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     119 (118.75)    475 / 4  
 51  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 52  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 53  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 54  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 55  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 56  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 57  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 58  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 59  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  4  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  5  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  6  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  7  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  8  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  9  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 12  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 13  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 14  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 15  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 16  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 17  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 18  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 19  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 20  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 21  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 22  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 24  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 25  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 26  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 27  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 28  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 29  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 30  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 31  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 32  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 34  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 35  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 36  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 37  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 38  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 39  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 40  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 42  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 43  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 44  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 45  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 46  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 47  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 48  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 49  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 50  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 51  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 52  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 53  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 54  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 55  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 56  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 57  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 58  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 59  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 60  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 61  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 62  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 63  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 64  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 65  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 66  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 67  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 68  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 69  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 70  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 71  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 72  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 73  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 74  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 75  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 76  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 77  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 78  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 80  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 81  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 82  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 83  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 84  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 85  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 86  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 87  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 88  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 89  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 90  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 91  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 92  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 93  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 94  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 95  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 96  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 97  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 98  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 99  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
100  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
101  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
102  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
103  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
104  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
105  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
106  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
107  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
108  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
109  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
110  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
111  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
112  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
113  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
114  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
115  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
116  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
117  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
118  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
119  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
120  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
121  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
122  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
123  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
124  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
125  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
126  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
127  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
128  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 11 
129  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
130  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
131  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
132  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
133  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
134  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
135  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
136  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
137  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
138  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
139  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
140  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
141  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
142  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
143  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
144  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
145  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
146  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
147  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
148  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
149  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
150  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
151  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
152  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
153  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
154  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
155  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
156  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
157  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
158  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
159  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
160  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
161  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
162  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
163  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
164  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
165  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
166  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
167  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
168  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
169  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
170  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
171  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
172  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
173  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
174  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
175  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
176  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
177  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
178  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
179  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
180  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
181  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
182  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
183  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
184  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             150 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Jan Mrozowski          131   +  532:335   181
   2    3   11  Tomasz Lempart         119   +  430:358   169
   3    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         141   -  360:419    91
   4    3    7  Krzysztof Gibas        123   -  365:403    73
   5    3    5  Łukasz Bobowski        132   +  354:337   182
   6    2    6  Jan Mrozowski          131   -  338:375    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.50


  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski    148 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Krzysztof Gibas        123   +  490:313   173
   2    1    5  Łukasz Bobowski        132   -  273:465    82
   3    3   11  Tomasz Lempart         119   -  338:347    69
   4    5   12  Grzegorz Kwiecień      126   +  368:345   176
   5    5    8  Łukasz Pudło           100   +  382:283   150
   6    3    7  Krzysztof Gibas        123   +  499:398   173
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.17


  3  Justyna Fugiel          141 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   10  Marcin Ceglarek        114   +  535:348   164
   2    2    4  Tomasz Ciejka          137   -  357:363    87
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            150   +  419:360   200
   4    1    5  Łukasz Bobowski        132   +  462:336   182
   5    2    7  Krzysztof Gibas        123   +  423:380   173
   6    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          137   -  326:432    87
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 148.83


  4  Tomasz Ciejka           137 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Jerzy Matyasik         110   +  392:357   160
   2    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         141   +  363:357   191
   3    1    5  Łukasz Bobowski        132   =  412:412   132
   4    2    6  Jan Mrozowski          131   +  428:400   181
   5    1   11  Tomasz Lempart         119   +  417:401   169
   6    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         141   +  432:326   191
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 170.67


  5  Łukasz Bobowski         132 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    8  Łukasz Pudło           100   +  544:346   150
   2    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   148   +  465:273   198
   3    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          137   =  412:412   137
   4    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         141   -  336:462    91
   5    3    1  Kamil Górka            150   -  337:354   100
   6    4   11  Tomasz Lempart         119   +  401:300   169
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.83


  6  Jan Mrozowski           131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            150   -  335:532   100
   2    5   12  Grzegorz Kwiecień      126   +  383:270   176
   3    5   10  Marcin Ceglarek        114   +  502:351   164
   4    2    4  Tomasz Ciejka          137   -  400:428    87
   5    4    9  Jerzy Matyasik         110   +  396:337   160
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            150   +  375:338   200
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 147.83


  7  Krzysztof Gibas         123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   148   -  313:490    98
   2    6   10  Marcin Ceglarek        114   +  393:374   164
   3    4    9  Jerzy Matyasik         110   +  420:343   160
   4    3    1  Kamil Górka            150   +  403:365   200
   5    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         141   -  380:423    91
   6    3    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   148   -  398:499    98
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.17


  8  Łukasz Pudło            100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Łukasz Bobowski        132   -  346:544    82
   2    4    9  Jerzy Matyasik         110   -  268:365    60
   3    6   12  Grzegorz Kwiecień      126   -  302:421    76
   4    6   10  Marcin Ceglarek        114   -  250:424    64
   5    5    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   148   -  283:382    98
   6    6   12  Grzegorz Kwiecień      126   -  344:346    76
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 76.00


  9  Jerzy Matyasik          110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Ciejka          137   -  357:392    87
   2    4    8  Łukasz Pudło           100   +  365:268   150
   3    4    7  Krzysztof Gibas        123   -  343:420    73
   4    4   11  Tomasz Lempart         119   -  350:360    69
   5    4    6  Jan Mrozowski          131   -  337:396    81
   6    5   10  Marcin Ceglarek        114   +  392:331   164
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.00


 10  Marcin Ceglarek         114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         141   -  348:535    91
   2    6    7  Krzysztof Gibas        123   -  374:393    73
   3    5    6  Jan Mrozowski          131   -  351:502    81
   4    6    8  Łukasz Pudło           100   +  424:250   150
   5    6   12  Grzegorz Kwiecień      126   +  356:335   176
   6    5    9  Jerzy Matyasik         110   -  331:392    60
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.17


 11  Tomasz Lempart          119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    1  Kamil Górka            150   -  358:430   100
   3    3    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   148   +  347:338   198
   4    4    9  Jerzy Matyasik         110   +  360:350   160
   5    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          137   -  401:417    87
   6    4    5  Łukasz Bobowski        132   -  300:401    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.40


 12  Grzegorz Kwiecień       126 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    6  Jan Mrozowski          131   -  270:383    81
   3    6    8  Łukasz Pudło           100   +  421:302   150
   4    5    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   148   -  345:368    98
   5    6   10  Marcin Ceglarek        114   -  335:356    64
   6    6    8  Łukasz Pudło           100   +  346:344   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.60