Numer turnieju: 537
Data: 24 października 2013 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Grzegorz Kwiecień       128 Kraków              2440  5.0
  2.Tomasz Górka            128 Łęczna              2267  4.5
  3.Kamil Górka             150 Łęczna              2379  4.0
  4.Justyna Fugiel          138 Sandomierz          2224  4.0
  5.Jacek Pietruszka        121 Kraków              1928  4.0
  6.Tomasz Ciejka           137 Kraków              2481  3.0
  7.Łukasz Bobowski         133 Suchedniów          2322  3.0
  8.Jan Mrozowski           133 Kraków              2232  3.0
  9.Marcin Ceglarek         112 Kraków              2084  2.5
 10.Jerzy Matyasik          110 Kraków              2068  2.5
 11.Tomasz Lempart          116 Kraków              2285  2.0
 12.Mariusz Wrześniewski    147 Warszawa            1923  2.0
 13.Przemysław Herdzina     130 Kraków              1913  2.0
 14.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              1981  1.5
 15.Łukasz Pudło            100 Kraków              1798  0.5
        

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             157 (157.33)   6765 / 43 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             149 (148.82)  14882 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           145 (145.06)  14506 / 100
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         140 (139.82)  13982 / 100
  5  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         134 (134.27)  13427 / 100
  6  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             134 (134.24)  13424 / 100
  7  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             132 (132.25)  13225 / 100
  8  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             131 (130.61)   9273 / 71 
  9  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             130 (129.63)  12963 / 100
 10  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             129 (129.01)  12901 / 100
 11  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             128 (128.18)  11793 / 92 
 12  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             125 (124.70)  12470 / 100
 13  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             124 (124.40)  12440 / 100
 14  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             123 (122.91)  12291 / 100
 15  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            117 (117.11)   2225 / 19 
 16  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             114 (114.09)  11409 / 100
 17  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             111 (110.84)  11084 / 100
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             110 (109.93)  10993 / 100
 19  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             101 (100.59)   7444 / 74 
 20  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              98 ( 97.68)   7912 / 81 
 21  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              92 ( 91.71)   2201 / 24 
 22  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              87 ( 86.59)   8659 / 100
 23  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 24  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.24)   1330 / 17 
 25  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              77 ( 77.17)   2315 / 30 
 26  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             124 (123.55)   1359 / 11 
 28  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 29  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              73 ( 72.55)    798 / 11 
 30  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             101 (100.90)   1009 / 10 
 31  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             167 (166.89)   1502 / 9  
 32  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             121 (121.11)   1090 / 9  
 33  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              97 ( 96.78)    871 / 9  
 34  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 35  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków              72 ( 72.22)    650 / 9  
 36  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 37  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            159 (158.83)    953 / 6  
 38  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 39  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               131 (130.67)    784 / 6  
 40  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             129 (129.17)    775 / 6  
 41  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 42  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 43  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            104 (104.33)    626 / 6  
 44  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 45  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 46  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 47  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             120 (119.80)    599 / 5  
 48  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             140 (140.00)    560 / 4  
 49  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          123 (123.25)    493 / 4  
 50  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     119 (118.75)    475 / 4  
 51  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 52  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 53  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 54  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 55  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 56  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 57  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 58  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 59  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  4  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  5  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  6  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  7  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  8  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  9  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 12  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 13  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 14  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 15  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 16  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 17  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 18  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 19  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 20  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 21  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 22  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 24  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 25  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 26  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 27  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 28  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 29  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 30  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 31  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 32  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 34  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 35  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 36  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 37  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 38  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 39  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 40  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 42  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 43  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 44  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 45  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 46  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 47  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 48  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 49  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 50  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 51  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 52  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 53  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 54  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 55  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 56  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 57  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 58  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 59  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 60  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 61  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 62  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 63  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 64  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 65  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 66  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 67  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 68  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 69  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 70  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 71  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 72  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 73  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 74  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 75  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 76  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 77  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 78  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 80  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 81  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 82  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 83  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 84  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 85  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 86  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 87  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 88  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 89  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 90  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 91  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 92  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 93  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 94  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 95  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 96  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 97  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 98  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 99  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
100  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
101  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
102  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
103  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
104  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
105  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
106  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
107  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
108  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
109  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
110  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
111  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
112  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
113  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
114  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
115  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
116  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
117  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
118  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
119  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
120  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
121  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
122  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
123  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
124  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
125  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
126  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
127  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
128  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 11 
129  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
130  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
131  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
132  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
133  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
134  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
135  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
136  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
137  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
138  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
139  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
140  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
141  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
142  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
143  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
144  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
145  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
146  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
147  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
148  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
149  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
150  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
151  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
152  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
153  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
154  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
155  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
156  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
157  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
158  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
159  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
160  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
161  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
162  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
163  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
164  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
165  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
166  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
167  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
168  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
169  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
170  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
171  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
172  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
173  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
174  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
175  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
176  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
177  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
178  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
179  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
180  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
181  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
182  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
183  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
184  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             150 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Tomasz Górka           128   +  478:284   178
   2    2   12  Grzegorz Kwiecień      128   -  315:442    78
   3    4    4  Łukasz Bobowski        133   -  285:419    83
   4    6   10  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  529:292   150
   5    4    7  Tomasz Lempart         116   +  370:365   166
   6    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          137   +  402:396   187
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.33


  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski    147 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Tomasz Lempart         116   +  483:399   166
   2    1    4  Łukasz Bobowski        133   +  356:349   183
   3    2   14  Przemysław Herdzina    130   -  353:411    80
   4    3   13  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  383:407    88
   5    6    9  Jerzy Matyasik         110   -  348:387    60
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.40


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           137 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Marcin Ceglarek        112   +  460:281   162
   2    3   13  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  330:396    88
   3    5   10  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  393:334   150
   4    4    6  Tomasz Górka           128   -  447:457    78
   5    3   14  Przemysław Herdzina    130   +  455:353   180
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            150   -  396:402   100
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.33


  4  Łukasz Bobowski         133 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Jerzy Matyasik         110   +  412:250   160
   2    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   147   -  349:356    97
   3    4    1  Kamil Górka            150   +  419:285   200
   4    2    5  Jan Mrozowski          133   -  397:403    83
   5    5   15  Jacek Pietruszka       121   -  294:382    71
   6    5   10  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  451:346   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.83


  5  Jan Mrozowski           133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  450:348   150
   2    4    7  Tomasz Lempart         116   -  381:385    66
   3    3   15  Jacek Pietruszka       121   +  379:304   171
   4    2    4  Łukasz Bobowski        133   +  403:397   183
   5    1   12  Grzegorz Kwiecień      128   -  333:370    78
   6    3   15  Jacek Pietruszka       121   -  286:388    71
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.83


  6  Tomasz Górka            128 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            150   -  284:478   100
   2            PAUZA
   3    6    7  Tomasz Lempart         116   +  445:350   166
   4    4    3  Tomasz Ciejka          137   +  457:447   187
   5    2   13  Justyna Fugiel         138   +  361:330   188
   6    1   12  Grzegorz Kwiecień      128   +  420:375   178
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 163.80


  7  Tomasz Lempart          116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   147   -  399:483    97
   2    4    5  Jan Mrozowski          133   +  385:381   183
   3    6    6  Tomasz Górka           128   -  350:445    78
   4    5    9  Jerzy Matyasik         110   +  388:336   160
   5    4    1  Kamil Górka            150   -  365:370   100
   6    4   13  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  398:440    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.67


  8  Marcin Ceglarek         112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          137   -  281:460    87
   2    6   10  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  273:361    50
   3            PAUZA
   4    7   15  Jacek Pietruszka       121   -  315:440    71
   5    7   11  Łukasz Pudło           100   +  435:340   150
   6    6   11  Łukasz Pudło           100   +  480:308   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.60


  9  Jerzy Matyasik          110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Łukasz Bobowski        133   -  250:412    83
   2    7   15  Jacek Pietruszka       121   -  320:414    71
   3    7   11  Łukasz Pudło           100   +  475:270   150
   4    5    7  Tomasz Lempart         116   -  336:388    66
   5    6    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   147   +  387:348   197
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.40


 10  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Jan Mrozowski          133   -  348:450    83
   2    6    8  Marcin Ceglarek        112   +  361:273   162
   3    5    3  Tomasz Ciejka          137   -  334:393    87
   4    6    1  Kamil Górka            150   -  292:529   100
   5            PAUZA
   6    5    4  Łukasz Bobowski        133   -  346:451    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.00


 11  Łukasz Pudło            100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Grzegorz Kwiecień      128   -  309:401    78
   2    5   14  Przemysław Herdzina    130   -  271:470    80
   3    7    9  Jerzy Matyasik         110   -  270:475    60
   4            PAUZA
   5    7    8  Marcin Ceglarek        112   -  340:435    62
   6    6    8  Marcin Ceglarek        112   -  308:480    62
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 68.40


 12  Grzegorz Kwiecień       128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   11  Łukasz Pudło           100   +  401:309   150
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            150   +  442:315   200
   3    1   13  Justyna Fugiel         138   +  377:265   188
   4    1   14  Przemysław Herdzina    130   +  475:309   180
   5    1    5  Jan Mrozowski          133   +  370:333   183
   6    1    6  Tomasz Górka           128   -  375:420    78
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 163.17


 13  Justyna Fugiel          138 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Przemysław Herdzina    130   +  386:370   180
   2    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          137   +  396:330   187
   3    1   12  Grzegorz Kwiecień      128   -  265:377    78
   4    3    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   147   +  407:383   197
   5    2    6  Tomasz Górka           128   -  330:361    78
   6    4    7  Tomasz Lempart         116   +  440:398   166
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 147.67


 14  Przemysław Herdzina     130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   13  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  370:386    88
   2    5   11  Łukasz Pudło           100   +  470:271   150
   3    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   147   +  411:353   197
   4    1   12  Grzegorz Kwiecień      128   -  309:475    78
   5    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          137   -  353:455    87
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.00


 15  Jacek Pietruszka        121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    7    9  Jerzy Matyasik         110   +  414:320   160
   3    3    5  Jan Mrozowski          133   -  304:379    83
   4    7    8  Marcin Ceglarek        112   +  440:315   162
   5    5    4  Łukasz Bobowski        133   +  382:294   183
   6    3    5  Jan Mrozowski          133   +  388:286   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 154.20