Numer turnieju: 538
Data: 30 października 2013 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          140 Sandomierz          2504  4.0
  2.Jan Mrozowski           132 Kraków              2301  4.0
  3.Mariusz Wrześniewski    145 Warszawa            2324  3.0
  4.Jerzy Matyasik          110 Kraków              2116  3.0
  5.Przemysław Herdzina     129 Kraków              1455  2.5
  6.Łukasz Bobowski         134 Suchedniów          2313  2.0
  7.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              1938  2.0
  8.Tomasz Górka            130 Łęczna               869  2.0
  9.Tomasz Lempart          114 Kraków              1800  1.0
          

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             157 (157.33)   6765 / 43 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             149 (148.82)  14882 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           144 (143.94)  14394 / 100
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         138 (138.15)  13815 / 100
  5  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             134 (134.40)  13440 / 100
  6  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             134 (134.24)  13424 / 100
  7  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         133 (132.89)  13289 / 100
  8  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             132 (131.60)  11318 / 86 
  9  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             131 (131.10)  13110 / 100
 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             131 (130.61)   9273 / 71 
 11  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             130 (130.23)  13023 / 100
 12  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             125 (124.70)  12470 / 100
 13  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             124 (124.40)  12440 / 100
 14  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             123 (122.91)  12291 / 100
 15  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            117 (117.11)   2225 / 19 
 16  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             113 (112.78)  11278 / 100
 17  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             111 (110.98)  11098 / 100
 18  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             111 (110.84)  11084 / 100
 19  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             101 (100.59)   7444 / 74 
 20  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              98 ( 97.68)   7912 / 81 
 21  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              92 ( 91.71)   2201 / 24 
 22  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              89 ( 89.29)   8929 / 100
 23  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 24  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.24)   1330 / 17 
 25  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              77 ( 77.17)   2315 / 30 
 26  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             124 (123.55)   1359 / 11 
 28  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 29  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              73 ( 72.55)    798 / 11 
 30  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             101 (100.90)   1009 / 10 
 31  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             121 (121.11)   1090 / 9  
 32  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              97 ( 96.78)    871 / 9  
 33  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 34  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków              72 ( 72.22)    650 / 9  
 35  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 36  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            159 (158.83)    953 / 6  
 37  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 38  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               131 (130.67)    784 / 6  
 39  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             129 (129.17)    775 / 6  
 40  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 41  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 42  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            104 (104.33)    626 / 6  
 43  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 44  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             176 (175.80)    879 / 5  
 45  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 46  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 47  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             120 (119.80)    599 / 5  
 48  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             140 (140.00)    560 / 4  
 49  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          123 (123.25)    493 / 4  
 50  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     119 (118.75)    475 / 4  
 51  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 52  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 53  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 54  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 55  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 56  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 57  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 58  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 59  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 10  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 11  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 12  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 13  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 15  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 16  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 17  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 18  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 19  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 20  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 21  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 22  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 23  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 24  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 25  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 26  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 27  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 28  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 29  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 30  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 32  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 33  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 34  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 35  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 36  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 37  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 38  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 39  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 40  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 41  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 42  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 43  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 44  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 45  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 46  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 47  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 48  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 49  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 50  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 51  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 52  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 53  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 54  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 55  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 56  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 57  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 58  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 59  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 60  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 61  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 62  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 63  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 64  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 65  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 66  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 67  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 68  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 69  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 71  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 72  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 73  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 74  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 75  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 76  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 77  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 78  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 80  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 81  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 82  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 83  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 84  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 85  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 86  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 87  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 88  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 89  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 90  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 91  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 92  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 93  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 94  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 95  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 96  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 97  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 98  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 99  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
100  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
101  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
102  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
103  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
104  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
105  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
106  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
107  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
108  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
109  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
110  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
111  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
112  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
113  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
114  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
115  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
116  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
117  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
118  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
119  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
120  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
121  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
122  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
123  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
124  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
125  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
126  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
127  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
128  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 11 
129  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
130  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
131  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
132  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
133  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
134  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
135  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
136  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
137  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
138  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
139  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
140  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
141  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
142  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
143  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
144  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
145  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
146  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
147  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
148  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
149  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
150  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
151  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
152  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
153  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
154  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
155  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
156  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
157  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
158  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
159  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
160  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
161  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
162  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
163  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
164  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
165  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
166  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
167  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
168  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
169  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
170  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
171  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
172  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
173  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
174  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
175  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
176  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
177  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
178  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
179  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
180  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
181  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
182  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
183  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
184  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    145 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Jan Mrozowski          132   +  372:327   182
   2    2    5  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  453:290   150
   3    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  402:454    90
   4    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         110   -  380:396    60
   5    3    9  Przemysław Herdzina    129   +  433:370   179
   6    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  284:487    90
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.17


  2  Justyna Fugiel          140 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         110   +  438:310   160
   2    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        134   +  368:347   184
   3    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   +  454:402   195
   4    1    9  Przemysław Herdzina    129   -  372:415    79
   5    1    4  Jan Mrozowski          132   -  385:411    82
   6    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   +  487:284   195
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 149.17


  3  Łukasz Bobowski         134 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    5  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  371:393    50
   2    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  347:368    90
   3    4    4  Jan Mrozowski          132   -  331:409    82
   4    4    7  Tomasz Lempart         114   +  437:303   164
   5    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         110   +  469:353   160
   6    3    9  Przemysław Herdzina    129   -  358:370    79
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.17


  4  Jan Mrozowski           132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   -  327:372    95
   2    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         110   -  355:393    60
   3    4    3  Łukasz Bobowski        134   +  409:331   184
   4    3    5  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  404:293   150
   5    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         140   +  411:385   190
   6    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         110   +  395:323   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.83


  5  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        134   +  393:371   184
   2    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   -  290:453    95
   3    2    8  Tomasz Górka           130   -  270:459    80
   4    3    4  Jan Mrozowski          132   -  293:404    82
   5    4    7  Tomasz Lempart         114   -  319:415    64
   6    4    7  Tomasz Lempart         114   +  373:359   164
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.50


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  310:438    90
   2    3    4  Jan Mrozowski          132   +  393:355   182
   3    3    7  Tomasz Lempart         114   +  341:333   164
   4    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   +  396:380   195
   5    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        134   -  353:469    84
   6    2    4  Jan Mrozowski          132   -  323:395    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.83


  7  Tomasz Lempart          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    8  Tomasz Górka           130   -  390:410    80
   3    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         110   -  333:341    60
   4    4    3  Łukasz Bobowski        134   -  303:437    84
   5    4    5  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  415:319   150
   6    4    5  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  359:373    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 84.80


  8  Tomasz Górka            130 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    7  Tomasz Lempart         114   +  410:390   164
   3    2    5  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  459:270   150
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 157.00


  9  Przemysław Herdzina     129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         140   +  415:372   190
   5    3    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   -  370:433    95
   6    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        134   +  370:358   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 156.33