Numer turnieju: 54
Data: 1 stycznia 2004

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Mariusz Makuch          100 Zator               2132  5.0
  2.Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna              2019  3.0
  3.Tomasz Ciejka           108 Kraków              1882  3.0
  4.Paweł Jędryka           116 Tarnów              1864  3.0
  5.Justyna Fugiel          132 Sandomierz          1844  2.0
  6.Andrzej Wróbel          100 Zator               1780  2.0
  7.Tomasz Lempart          107 Kraków              1390  1.0
  8.Bożena Matysiak         101 Kraków              1269  0.0

 

RANKING

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             137 (137.08)   8225 / 60 
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         131 (130.62)   7837 / 60 
  3  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             130 (130.47)   7828 / 60 
  4  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           130 (129.94)   2339 / 18 
  5  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             125 (125.33)   3384 / 27 
  6  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          125 (124.95)   7497 / 60 
  7  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             123 (122.83)   7370 / 60 
  8  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             123 (122.59)   5026 / 41 
  9  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           122 (121.85)   1584 / 13 
 10  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             118 (118.30)   7098 / 60 
 11  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             117 (116.54)   5361 / 46 
 12  Iwona Baran              Kraków             116 (116.13)   6968 / 60 
 13  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             116 (115.50)   3696 / 32 
 14  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             114 (114.41)   6178 / 54 
 15  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             113 (113.33)   6800 / 60 
 16  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             111 (110.77)   6646 / 60 
 17  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             108 (107.58)   6455 / 60 
 18  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 19  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             106 (105.73)   2749 / 26 
 20  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           104 (103.77)   5811 / 56 
 21  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      102 (101.59)   2946 / 29 
 22  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             101 (101.00)   3131 / 31 
 23  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 24  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków              98 ( 97.73)   5864 / 60 
 25  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              97 ( 96.81)   1549 / 16 
 26  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 27  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               93 ( 92.56)   3980 / 43 
 28  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              91 ( 91.25)   1825 / 20 
 29  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           91 ( 90.82)    999 / 11 
 30  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 31  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              87 ( 87.07)   1219 / 14 
 32  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 33  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          86 ( 86.13)   3273 / 38 
 34  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              86 ( 85.58)   1027 / 12 
 35  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              83 ( 83.18)   4991 / 60 
 36  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 37  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               81 ( 80.53)   2416 / 30 
 
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 38  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 39  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 40  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             121 (120.57)    844 / 7  
 41  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              93 ( 93.14)    652 / 7  
 42  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          87 ( 86.83)    521 / 6  
 43  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              164 (164.00)    820 / 5  
 44  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 45  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 46  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 47  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 48  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 49  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 50  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 51  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             117 (116.67)    350 / 3  
 52  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 53  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa            59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 54  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 55  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 56  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
 57  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 58  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 59  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Tomasz Lempart         107   +  523:375   157
   2    1    7  Mariusz Makuch         100   -  339:413    50
   3    2    8  Andrzej Wróbel         100   -  410:460    50
   4    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   +  412:324   182
   5    2    8  Andrzej Wróbel         100   +  335:259   150


  2  Justyna Fugiel          132 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Bożena Matysiak        101   +  410:409   151
   2    2    4  Tomasz Ciejka          108   -  325:354    58
   3    3    5  Tomasz Lempart         107   +  408:331   157
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  324:412    88
   5    3    3  Paweł Jędryka          116   -  377:394    66


  3  Paweł Jędryka           116 Tarnów            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Mariusz Makuch         100   -  289:528    50
   2    4    8  Andrzej Wróbel         100   -  365:415    50
   3    4    6  Bożena Matysiak        101   +  408:311   151
   4    4    5  Tomasz Lempart         107   +  408:360   157
   5    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   +  394:377   182


  4  Tomasz Ciejka           108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Andrzej Wróbel         100   +  371:327   150
   2    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   +  354:325   182
   3    1    7  Mariusz Makuch         100   -  327:414    50
   4    3    6  Bożena Matysiak        101   +  474:259   151
   5    1    7  Mariusz Makuch         100   -  356:373    50


  5  Tomasz Lempart          107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  375:523    88
   2    3    6  Bożena Matysiak        101   +  324:290   151
   3    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  331:408    82
   4    4    3  Paweł Jędryka          116   -  360:408    66
   5            PAUZA


  6  Bożena Matysiak         101 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  409:410    82
   2    3    5  Tomasz Lempart         107   -  290:324    57
   3    4    3  Paweł Jędryka          116   -  311:408    66
   4    3    4  Tomasz Ciejka          108   -  259:474    58
   5            PAUZA


  7  Mariusz Makuch          100 Zator             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Paweł Jędryka          116   +  528:289   166
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   +  413:339   188
   3    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          108   +  414:327   158
   4    1    8  Andrzej Wróbel         100   +  404:319   150
   5    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          108   +  373:356   158


  8  Andrzej Wróbel          100 Zator             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Ciejka          108   -  327:371    58
   2    4    3  Paweł Jędryka          116   +  415:365   166
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            138   +  460:410   188
   4    1    7  Mariusz Makuch         100   -  319:404    50
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  259:335    88