Numer turnieju: 541
Data: 21 listopada 2013 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             149 Łęczna              2745  5.0
  2.Łukasz Bobowski         135 Suchedniów          2527  4.0
  3.Tomasz Ciejka           134 Kraków              2484  4.0
  4.Justyna Fugiel          139 Sandomierz          2138  4.0
  5.Jan Mrozowski           133 Kraków              2286  3.0
  6.Tomasz Lempart          113 Kraków              2224  2.5
  7.Jerzy Matyasik          111 Kraków              2143  2.5
  8.Paweł Mazurek           100 Polanica-Zdrój      2111  2.5
  9.Marcin Ceglarek         114 Kraków              2297  2.0
 10.Jacek Pietruszka        123 Kraków              1704  1.5
 11.Tomasz Górka            130 Łęczna               876  1.0
 12.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie      729  0.0
 

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             156 (156.07)   6399 / 41 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             148 (148.10)  14810 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           143 (142.76)  14276 / 100
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         139 (138.87)  13887 / 100
  5  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             137 (137.16)  13716 / 100
  6  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         135 (135.31)  13531 / 100
  7  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             133 (133.39)  13339 / 100
  8  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             133 (133.12)  13312 / 100
  9  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             132 (131.68)  13168 / 100
 10  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             132 (131.60)  11318 / 86 
 11  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             131 (131.04)   8780 / 67 
 12  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             125 (124.70)  12470 / 100
 13  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             124 (124.40)  12440 / 100
 14  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             121 (121.46)  12146 / 100
 15  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            117 (117.11)   2225 / 19 
 16  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             114 (114.09)  11409 / 100
 17  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             114 (113.86)  11386 / 100
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             112 (112.05)  11205 / 100
 19  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             100 (100.47)   7033 / 70 
 20  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              98 ( 97.68)   7912 / 81 
 21  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              97 ( 97.45)   1949 / 20 
 22  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              89 ( 89.29)   8929 / 100
 23  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 24  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.24)   1330 / 17 
 25  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              77 ( 77.17)   2315 / 30 
 26  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     112 (112.38)   1461 / 13 
 28  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             124 (123.55)   1359 / 11 
 29  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 30  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              73 ( 72.55)    798 / 11 
 31  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             101 (100.90)   1009 / 10 
 32  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              97 ( 96.78)    871 / 9  
 33  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 34  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków              72 ( 72.22)    650 / 9  
 35  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 36  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            159 (158.83)    953 / 6  
 37  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 38  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               131 (130.67)    784 / 6  
 39  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             129 (129.17)    775 / 6  
 40  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 41  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 42  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            104 (104.33)    626 / 6  
 43  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 44  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             176 (175.80)    879 / 5  
 45  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 46  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 47  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             120 (119.80)    599 / 5  
 48  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             140 (140.00)    560 / 4  
 49  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          123 (123.25)    493 / 4  
 50  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 51  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 52  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             100 (100.00)    300 / 3  
 53  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 54  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     69 ( 69.00)    207 / 3  
 55  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 56  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 57  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 58  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 59  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 60  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  4  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  5  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  6  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  7  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  8  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  9  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 12  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 13  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 14  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 15  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 16  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 17  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 18  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 19  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 20  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 21  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 22  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 24  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 25  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 26  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 27  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 28  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 29  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 30  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 31  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 32  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 34  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 35  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 36  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 37  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 38  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 39  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 40  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 42  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 43  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 44  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 45  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 46  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 47  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 48  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 49  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 50  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 51  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 52  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 53  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 54  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 55  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 56  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 57  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 58  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 59  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 60  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 61  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 62  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 63  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 64  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 65  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 66  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 67  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 68  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 69  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 70  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 71  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 72  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 73  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 74  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 75  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 76  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 77  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 78  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 80  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 81  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 82  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 83  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 84  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 85  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 86  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 87  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 88  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 89  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 90  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 91  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 92  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 93  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 94  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 95  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 96  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 97  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 98  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 99  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
100  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
101  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
102  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
103  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
104  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
105  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
106  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
107  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
108  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
109  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
110  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
111  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
112  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
113  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
114  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
115  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
116  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
117  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
118  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
119  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
120  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
121  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
122  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
123  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
124  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
125  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
126  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
127  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
128  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 11 
129  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
130  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
131  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
132  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
133  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
134  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
135  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
136  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
137  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
138  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
139  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
140  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
141  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
142  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
143  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
144  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
145  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
146  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
147  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
148  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
149  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
150  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
151  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
152  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
153  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
154  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
155  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
156  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
157  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
158  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
159  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
160  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
161  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
162  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
163  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
164  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
165  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
166  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
167  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
168  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
169  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
170  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
171  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
172  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
173  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
174  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
175  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
176  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
177  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
178  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
179  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
180  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
181  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
182  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
183  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
184  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             149 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Tomasz Lempart         113   +  413:397   163
   2    3   11  Paweł Mazurek          100   +  338:325   150
   3    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  449:335   184
   4    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         139   +  569:291   189
   5    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        135   -  399:422    85
   6    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  577:281   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 159.17


  2  Justyna Fugiel          139 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Jerzy Matyasik         111   +  392:332   161
   2    1    6  Tomasz Górka           130   +  374:360   180
   3    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        135   +  377:346   185
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            149   -  291:569    99
   5    2    4  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  297:676    84
   6    3   10  Jerzy Matyasik         111   +  407:366   161
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 145.00


  3  Łukasz Bobowski         135 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Tomasz Górka           130   -  404:516    80
   2    4    5  Jan Mrozowski          133   +  438:316   183
   3    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  346:377    89
   4    4    7  Jacek Pietruszka       123   +  469:344   173
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            149   +  422:399   199
   6    2    5  Jan Mrozowski          133   +  448:319   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 151.17


  4  Tomasz Ciejka           134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Jacek Pietruszka       123   +  371:337   173
   2    2    8  Marcin Ceglarek        114   +  493:369   164
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            149   -  335:449    99
   4    2   10  Jerzy Matyasik         111   +  328:324   161
   5    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         139   +  676:297   189
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            149   -  281:577    99
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 147.50


  5  Jan Mrozowski           133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Marcin Ceglarek        114   -  392:417    64
   2    4    3  Łukasz Bobowski        135   -  316:438    85
   3    5    9  Tomasz Lempart         113   +  385:320   163
   4    5   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  484:266   150
   5    4   11  Paweł Mazurek          100   +  390:372   150
   6    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        135   -  319:448    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.17


  6  Tomasz Górka            130 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        135   +  516:404   185
   2    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  360:374    89
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.00


  7  Jacek Pietruszka        123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    4  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  337:371    84
   2    5    9  Tomasz Lempart         113   +  341:314   163
   3    4   11  Paweł Mazurek          100   -  382:395    50
   4    4    3  Łukasz Bobowski        135   -  344:469    85
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 95.50


  8  Marcin Ceglarek         114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    5  Jan Mrozowski          133   +  417:392   183
   2    2    4  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  369:493    84
   3    3   10  Jerzy Matyasik         111   -  406:408    61
   4    3   11  Paweł Mazurek          100   +  411:337   150
   5    3    9  Tomasz Lempart         113   -  341:396    63
   6    4   11  Paweł Mazurek          100   -  353:382    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 98.50


  9  Tomasz Lempart          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    1  Kamil Górka            149   -  397:413    99
   2    5    7  Jacek Pietruszka       123   -  314:341    73
   3    5    5  Jan Mrozowski          133   -  320:385    83
   4            PAUZA
   5    3    8  Marcin Ceglarek        114   +  396:341   164
   6    5   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  497:260   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.80


 10  Jerzy Matyasik          111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  332:392    89
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    8  Marcin Ceglarek        114   +  408:406   164
   4    2    4  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  324:328    84
   5    5   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  413:203   150
   6    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  366:407    89
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.20


 11  Paweł Mazurek           100 Polanica-Zdrój    

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    1  Kamil Górka            149   -  325:338    99
   3    4    7  Jacek Pietruszka       123   +  395:382   173
   4    3    8  Marcin Ceglarek        114   -  337:411    64
   5    4    5  Jan Mrozowski          133   -  372:390    83
   6    4    8  Marcin Ceglarek        114   +  382:353   164
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.60


 12  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    5    5  Jan Mrozowski          133   -  266:484    83
   5    5   10  Jerzy Matyasik         111   -  203:413    61
   6    5    9  Tomasz Lempart         113   -  260:497    63
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 69.00