Numer turnieju: 544
Data: 12 grudnia 2013 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          138 Sandomierz          2613  5.0
  2.Kamil Górka             146 Łęczna              2516  4.0
  3.Jan Mrozowski           133 Kraków              2295  3.0
  4.Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków              2249  3.0
  5.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              1913  2.0
  6.Tomasz Lempart          117 Kraków              1025  2.0
  7.Łukasz Pudło            100 Kraków               681  1.0
  8.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1553  0.5
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             157 (156.54)   4383 / 28 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             146 (145.82)  14582 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           141 (140.71)  14071 / 100
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         139 (138.71)  13871 / 100
  5  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             137 (137.16)  13716 / 100
  6  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             134 (134.45)  13445 / 100
  7  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             134 (134.13)  10328 / 77 
  8  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         133 (132.85)  13285 / 100
  9  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             132 (132.30)  13230 / 100
 10  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             132 (131.60)  13160 / 100
 11  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             131 (131.04)   8780 / 67 
 12  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     129 (129.22)   2326 / 18 
 13  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             125 (124.70)  12470 / 100
 14  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             124 (124.40)  12440 / 100
 15  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            122 (122.07)   1831 / 15 
 16  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             121 (121.46)  12146 / 100
 17  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             118 (117.96)  11796 / 100
 18  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             114 (113.86)  11386 / 100
 19  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             112 (112.46)  11246 / 100
 20  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             100 ( 99.74)   6184 / 62 
 21  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              98 ( 97.68)   7912 / 81 
 22  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              92 ( 91.64)   9164 / 100
 23  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 24  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 25  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.24)   1330 / 17 
 26  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              77 ( 77.17)   2315 / 30 
 27  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 
 28  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     70 ( 70.27)   1054 / 15 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 29  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              92 ( 91.75)   1101 / 12 
 30  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             124 (123.55)   1359 / 11 
 31  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 32  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             101 (100.90)   1009 / 10 
 33  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              97 ( 96.78)    871 / 9  
 34  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 35  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków              72 ( 72.22)    650 / 9  
 36  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 37  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            159 (158.83)    953 / 6  
 38  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 39  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               131 (130.67)    784 / 6  
 40  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             129 (129.17)    775 / 6  
 41  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 42  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 43  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            104 (104.33)    626 / 6  
 44  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 45  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             176 (175.80)    879 / 5  
 46  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 47  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 48  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             120 (119.80)    599 / 5  
 49  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             140 (140.00)    560 / 4  
 50  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          123 (123.25)    493 / 4  
 51  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 52  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 53  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             100 (100.00)    300 / 3  
 54  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 55  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 56  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 57  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 58  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 59  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 60  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  4  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  5  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  6  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  7  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  8  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  9  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 12  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 13  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 14  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 15  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 16  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 17  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 18  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 19  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 20  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 21  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 22  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 24  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 25  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 26  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 27  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 28  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 29  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 30  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 31  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 32  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 34  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 35  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 36  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 37  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 38  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 39  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 40  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 42  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 43  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 44  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 45  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 46  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 47  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 48  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 49  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 50  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 51  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 52  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 53  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 54  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 55  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 56  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 57  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 58  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 59  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 60  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 61  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 62  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 63  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 64  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 65  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 66  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 67  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 68  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 69  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 70  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 71  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 72  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 73  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 74  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 75  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 76  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 77  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 78  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 80  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 81  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 82  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 83  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 84  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 85  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 86  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 87  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 88  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 89  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 90  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 91  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 92  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 93  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 94  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 95  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 96  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 97  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 98  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 99  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
100  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
101  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
102  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
103  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
104  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
105  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
106  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
107  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
108  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
109  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
110  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
111  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
112  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
113  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
114  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
115  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
116  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
117  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
118  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
119  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
120  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
121  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
122  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
123  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
124  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
125  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
126  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
127  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
128  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 11 
129  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
130  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
131  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
132  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
133  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
134  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
135  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
136  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
137  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
138  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
139  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
140  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
141  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
142  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
143  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
144  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
145  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
146  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
147  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
148  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
149  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
150  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
151  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
152  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
153  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
154  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
155  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
156  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
157  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
158  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
159  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
160  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
161  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
162  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
163  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
164  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
165  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
166  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
167  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
168  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
169  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
170  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
171  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
172  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
173  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
174  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
175  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
176  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
177  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
178  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
179  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
180  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
181  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
182  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
183  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
184  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             146 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    3  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  450:363   163
   2    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  370:423    88
   3    2    4  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  404:302   150
   4    2    6  Jan Mrozowski          133   -  345:347    83
   5    2    7  Tomasz Lempart         117   +  477:256   167
   6    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         138   +  470:303   188
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.83


  2  Justyna Fugiel          138 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  544:208   150
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   +  423:370   196
   3    1    6  Jan Mrozowski          133   +  478:441   183
   4    1    3  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  431:364   163
   5    1    6  Jan Mrozowski          133   +  434:280   183
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  303:470    96
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 161.83


  3  Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  363:450    96
   2    2    6  Jan Mrozowski          133   -  377:440    83
   3    3    5  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  392:267   150
   4    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  364:431    88
   5    3    5  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  407:291   150
   6    2    6  Jan Mrozowski          133   +  346:326   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.00


  4  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Jan Mrozowski          133   -  254:461    83
   2    3    5  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  346:224   150
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  302:404    96
   4    3    7  Tomasz Lempart         117   -  323:348    67
   5    4    8  Łukasz Pudło           100   +  418:324   150
   6    3    7  Tomasz Lempart         117   -  270:421    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.17


  5  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  208:544    88
   2    3    4  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  224:346    50
   3    3    3  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  267:392    63
   4            PAUZA
   5    3    3  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  291:407    63
   6    4    8  Łukasz Pudło           100   -  263:357    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 62.80


  6  Jan Mrozowski           133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    4  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  461:254   150
   2    2    3  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  440:377   163
   3    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  441:478    88
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            146   +  347:345   196
   5    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  280:434    88
   6    2    3  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  326:346    63
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.67


  7  Tomasz Lempart          117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    3    4  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  348:323   150
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  256:477    96
   6    3    4  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  421:270   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.00


  8  Łukasz Pudło            100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    4    4  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  324:418    50
   6    4    5  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  357:263   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 100.00