Numer turnieju: 546
Data: 2 stycznia 2014 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna              2553  5.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          138 Sandomierz          2512  4.0
  3.Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków              2412  4.0
  4.Jan Mrozowski           135 Kraków              2353  4.0
  5.Krzysztof Gibas         124 Kraków              2351  4.0
  6.Tomasz Lempart          117 Kraków              2210  3.0
  7.Marcin Ceglarek         115 Kraków              2076  2.0
  8.Artur Irzyk             100 Kraków              1759  1.5
  9.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1550  0.5
 10.Jacek Pietruszka        121 Kraków               999  0.0
     

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             164 (163.94)   2787 / 17 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             145 (145.39)  14539 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           142 (141.56)  14156 / 100
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         139 (139.06)  13906 / 100
  5  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             137 (137.16)  13716 / 100
  6  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             135 (135.09)  13509 / 100
  7  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             132 (132.30)  13230 / 100
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             132 (131.60)  13160 / 100
  9  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         131 (131.49)  13149 / 100
 10  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             131 (130.89)   9293 / 71 
 11  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             131 (130.81)   8110 / 62 
 12  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     130 (129.58)   3110 / 24 
 13  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             125 (124.72)  12472 / 100
 14  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             125 (124.70)  12470 / 100
 15  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            122 (122.07)   1831 / 15 
 16  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             118 (118.31)  11831 / 100
 17  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             117 (117.45)  11745 / 100
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             114 (114.25)  11425 / 100
 19  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             113 (113.36)  11336 / 100
 20  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             100 (100.09)   5805 / 58 
 21  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              98 ( 97.68)   7912 / 81 
 22  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              92 ( 91.64)   9164 / 100
 23  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 24  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 25  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.24)   1330 / 17 
 26  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              77 ( 77.17)   2315 / 30 
 27  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     72 ( 72.46)   1884 / 26 
 28  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 29  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             124 (123.55)   1359 / 11 
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 31  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             101 (100.90)   1009 / 10 
 32  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             110 (110.00)    990 / 9  
 33  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              97 ( 96.78)    871 / 9  
 34  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 35  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków              72 ( 72.22)    650 / 9  
 36  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 37  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            159 (158.83)    953 / 6  
 38  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 39  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               131 (130.67)    784 / 6  
 40  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             129 (129.17)    775 / 6  
 41  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 42  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 43  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            104 (104.33)    626 / 6  
 44  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             176 (175.80)    879 / 5  
 45  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 46  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 47  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             140 (140.00)    560 / 4  
 48  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          123 (123.25)    493 / 4  
 49  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 50  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 51  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             100 (100.00)    300 / 3  
 52  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 53  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 54  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 55  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 56  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 57  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  4  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  5  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  6  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  7  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  8  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  9  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 12  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 13  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 14  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 15  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 16  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 17  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 18  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 19  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 20  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 21  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 22  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 24  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 25  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 26  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 27  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 28  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 29  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 30  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 31  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 32  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 34  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 35  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 36  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 37  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 38  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 39  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 40  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 42  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 43  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 44  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 45  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 46  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 47  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 48  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 49  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 50  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 51  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 52  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 53  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 54  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 55  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 56  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 57  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 58  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 59  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 60  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 61  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 62  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 63  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 64  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 65  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 66  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 67  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 68  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 69  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 70  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 71  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 72  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 73  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 74  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 75  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 76  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 77  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 78  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 80  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 81  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 82  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 83  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 84  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 85  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 86  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 87  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 88  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 89  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 90  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 91  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 92  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 93  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 94  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 95  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 96  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 97  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 98  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 99  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
100  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
101  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
102  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
103  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
104  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
105  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
106  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
107  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
108  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
109  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
110  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
111  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
112  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
113  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
114  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
115  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
116  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
117  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
118  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
119  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
120  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
121  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
122  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
123  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
124  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
125  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
126  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
127  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
128  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 11 
129  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
130  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
131  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
132  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
133  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
134  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
135  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
136  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
137  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
138  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
139  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
140  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
141  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
142  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
143  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
144  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
145  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
146  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
147  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
148  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
149  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
150  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
151  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
152  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
153  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
154  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
155  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
156  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
157  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
158  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
159  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
160  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
161  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
162  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
163  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
164  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
165  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
166  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
167  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
168  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
169  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
170  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
171  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
172  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
173  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
174  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
175  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków                                 / 54 
176  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
177  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
178  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
179  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
180  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
181  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
182  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
183  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
184  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
185  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
186  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
187  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Jacek Pietruszka       121   +  405:384   171
   2    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          135   +  466:373   185
   3    2    3  Krzysztof Gibas        124   -  362:399    74
   4    2   10  Artur Irzyk            100   +  390:313   150
   5    1    8  Justyna Fugiel         138   +  502:395   188
   6    1    8  Justyna Fugiel         138   +  428:355   188
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 159.33


  2  Jan Mrozowski           135 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Tomasz Lempart         117   +  460:263   167
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  373:466    95
   3    1    8  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  338:362    88
   4    3    9  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  440:346   164
   5    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        115   +  336:325   165
   6    2    3  Krzysztof Gibas        124   +  406:369   174
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.17


  3  Krzysztof Gibas         124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        115   +  446:321   165
   2    3    4  Jacek Pietruszka       121   +  358:303   171
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            145   +  399:362   195
   4    1    8  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  369:419    88
   5    2    5  Tomasz Lempart         117   +  410:367   167
   6    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          135   -  369:406    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 145.17


  4  Jacek Pietruszka        121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  384:405    95
   2    3    3  Krzysztof Gibas        124   -  303:358    74
   3    4    9  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  312:426    64
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 77.67


  5  Tomasz Lempart          117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          135   -  263:460    85
   2    4   10  Artur Irzyk            100   -  320:480    50
   3    5    7  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  419:253   150
   4    4    6  Marcin Ceglarek        115   +  420:362   165
   5    2    3  Krzysztof Gibas        124   -  367:410    74
   6    4    7  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  421:218   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.33


  6  Marcin Ceglarek         115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Krzysztof Gibas        124   -  321:446    74
   2    5    7  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  408:264   150
   3    3   10  Artur Irzyk            100   +  391:332   150
   4    4    5  Tomasz Lempart         117   -  362:420    67
   5    3    2  Jan Mrozowski          135   -  325:336    85
   6    3    9  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  269:468    64
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 98.33


  7  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  228:494    88
   2    5    6  Marcin Ceglarek        115   -  264:408    65
   3    5    5  Tomasz Lempart         117   -  253:419    67
   4            PAUZA
   5    4    9  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  287:432    64
   6    4    5  Tomasz Lempart         117   -  218:421    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 70.20


  8  Justyna Fugiel          138 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  494:228   150
   2    1    9  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  487:322   164
   3    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          135   +  362:338   185
   4    1    3  Krzysztof Gibas        124   +  419:369   174
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  395:502    95
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  355:428    95
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.83


  9  Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Artur Irzyk            100   +  418:334   150
   2    1    8  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  322:487    88
   3    4    4  Jacek Pietruszka       121   +  426:312   171
   4    3    2  Jan Mrozowski          135   -  346:440    85
   5    4    7  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  432:287   150
   6    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        115   +  468:269   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.83


 10  Artur Irzyk             100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  334:418    64
   2    4    5  Tomasz Lempart         117   +  480:320   167
   3    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        115   -  332:391    65
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  313:390    95
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.75