Numer turnieju: 547
Data: 9 stycznia 2014 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Mariusz Wrześniewski    142 Warszawa            2443  5.0
  2.Łukasz Bobowski         131 Suchedniów          2495  4.0
  3.Tomasz Ciejka           137 Kraków              2437  4.0
  4.Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna              2593  3.0
  5.Artur Irzyk             100 Kraków              2429  3.0
  6.Justyna Fugiel          139 Sandomierz          2276  3.0
  7.Tomasz Lempart          117 Kraków              2139  2.5
  8.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              1990  2.0
  9.Dawid Podżerek          100 Kraków              1861  2.0
 10.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1041  1.0
 11.Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków               362  0.0
      

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           145 (144.55)  14455 / 100
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             142 (142.47)  14247 / 100
  3  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             137 (137.44)  13744 / 100
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         137 (137.04)  13704 / 100
  5  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             135 (135.09)  13509 / 100
  6  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         134 (133.61)  13361 / 100
  7  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             132 (132.30)  13230 / 100
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             132 (131.60)  13160 / 100
  9  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             131 (130.89)   9293 / 71 
 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             131 (130.81)   8110 / 62 
 11  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     130 (129.58)   3110 / 24 
 12  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             125 (124.72)  12472 / 100
 13  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             125 (124.70)  12470 / 100
 14  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            122 (122.07)   1831 / 15 
 15  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             118 (118.31)  11831 / 100
 16  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             116 (115.74)  11574 / 100
 17  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             115 (114.80)   1722 / 15 
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             114 (114.22)  11422 / 100
 19  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             113 (113.36)  11336 / 100
 20  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             100 (100.09)   5805 / 58 
 21  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              98 ( 97.68)   7912 / 81 
 22  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              93 ( 93.13)   9313 / 100
 23  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 24  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 25  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.24)   1330 / 17 
 26  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              77 ( 77.17)   2315 / 30 
 27  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     73 ( 72.80)   2184 / 30 
 28  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 29  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             165 (164.58)   1975 / 12 
 30  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             124 (123.55)   1359 / 11 
 31  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 32  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             101 (100.90)   1009 / 10 
 33  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              97 ( 96.78)    871 / 9  
 34  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 35  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków              72 ( 72.22)    650 / 9  
 36  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 37  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            159 (158.83)    953 / 6  
 38  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 39  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               131 (130.67)    784 / 6  
 40  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 41  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 42  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            104 (104.33)    626 / 6  
 43  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków              98 ( 97.83)    587 / 6  
 44  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             176 (175.80)    879 / 5  
 45  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 46  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 47  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             154 (154.00)    616 / 4  
 48  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             140 (140.00)    560 / 4  
 49  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          123 (123.25)    493 / 4  
 50  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 51  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 52  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             100 (100.00)    300 / 3  
 53  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 54  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 55  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 56  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 57  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 58  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  4  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  5  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  6  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  7  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  8  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  9  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 12  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 13  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 14  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 15  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 16  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 17  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 18  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 19  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 20  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 21  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 22  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 24  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 25  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 26  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 27  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 28  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 29  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 30  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 31  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 32  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 34  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 35  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 36  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 37  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 38  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 39  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 40  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 42  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 43  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 44  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 45  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 46  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 47  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 48  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 49  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 50  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 51  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 52  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 53  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 54  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 55  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 56  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 57  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 58  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 59  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 60  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 61  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 62  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 63  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 64  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 65  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 66  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 67  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 68  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 69  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 70  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 71  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 72  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 73  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 74  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 75  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 76  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 77  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 78  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 80  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 81  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 82  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 83  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 84  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 85  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 86  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 87  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 88  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 89  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 90  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 91  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 92  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 93  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 94  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 95  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 96  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 97  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 98  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 99  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
100  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
101  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
102  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
103  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
104  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
105  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
106  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
107  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
108  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
109  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
110  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
111  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
112  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
113  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
114  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
115  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
116  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
117  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
118  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
119  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
120  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
121  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
122  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
123  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
124  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
125  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
126  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
127  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
128  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 11 
129  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
130  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
131  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
132  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
133  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
134  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
135  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
136  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
137  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
138  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
139  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
140  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
141  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
142  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
143  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
144  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
145  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
146  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
147  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
148  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
149  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
150  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
151  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
152  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
153  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
154  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
155  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
156  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
157  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
158  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
159  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
160  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
161  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
162  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
163  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
164  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
165  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
166  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
167  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
168  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
169  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
170  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
171  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
172  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
173  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
174  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków                                 / 54 
175  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
176  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
177  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
178  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
179  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
180  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
181  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
182  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
183  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
184  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
185  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
186  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Tomasz Lempart         117   +  514:313   167
   2    2    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  502:352   150
   3    1    9  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  411:419    89
   4    1    4  Łukasz Bobowski        131   -  363:391    81
   5    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          137   +  479:416   187
   6    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          137   -  324:332    87
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.83


  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski    142 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  365:362   164
   2    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          137   -  350:409    87
   3    3    5  Tomasz Lempart         117   +  421:372   167
   4    3    9  Justyna Fugiel         139   +  372:341   189
   5    1    4  Łukasz Bobowski        131   +  533:380   181
   6    1    4  Łukasz Bobowski        131   +  402:370   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 161.50


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           137 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  480:392   150
   2    3    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   142   +  409:350   192
   3    2    4  Łukasz Bobowski        131   -  362:390    81
   4    2   10  Artur Irzyk            100   +  438:255   150
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  416:479    95
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            145   +  332:324   195
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.83


  4  Łukasz Bobowski         131 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Dawid Podżerek         100   +  522:326   150
   2    1    9  Justyna Fugiel         139   +  442:350   189
   3    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          137   +  390:362   187
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   +  391:363   195
   5    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   142   -  380:533    92
   6    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   142   -  370:402    92
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.83


  5  Tomasz Lempart          117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  313:514    95
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   142   -  372:421    92
   4    4    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  365:256   150
   5    4   10  Artur Irzyk            100   -  427:433    50
   6    4    8  Dawid Podżerek         100   +  362:277   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.40


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   142   -  362:365    92
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 92.00


  7  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          137   -  392:480    87
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  352:502    95
   3    4    8  Dawid Podżerek         100   +  387:299   150
   4    4    5  Tomasz Lempart         117   -  256:365    67
   5    5   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  287:300    50
   6    5   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  316:246   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.83


  8  Dawid Podżerek          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Łukasz Bobowski        131   -  326:522    81
   2    4   10  Artur Irzyk            100   +  366:307   150
   3    4    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  299:387    50
   4    5   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  349:260   150
   5    3    9  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  244:367    89
   6    4    5  Tomasz Lempart         117   -  277:362    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.83


  9  Justyna Fugiel          139 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Artur Irzyk            100   +  386:377   150
   2    1    4  Łukasz Bobowski        131   -  350:442    81
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   +  419:411   195
   4    3    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   142   -  341:372    92
   5    3    8  Dawid Podżerek         100   +  367:244   150
   6    3   10  Artur Irzyk            100   -  413:565    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.67


 10  Artur Irzyk             100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  377:386    89
   2    4    8  Dawid Podżerek         100   -  307:366    50
   3    5   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  492:235   150
   4    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          137   -  255:438    87
   5    4    5  Tomasz Lempart         117   +  433:427   167
   6    3    9  Justyna Fugiel         139   +  565:413   189
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.00


 11  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5   10  Artur Irzyk            100   -  235:492    50
   4    5    8  Dawid Podżerek         100   -  260:349    50
   5    5    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  300:287   150
   6    5    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  246:316    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 75.00