Numer turnieju: 548
Data: 16 stycznia 2014 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna              2544  5.5
  2.Łukasz Bobowski         134 Suchedniów          2642  4.5
  3.Tomasz Lempart          116 Kraków              2522  4.0
  4.Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków              2378  4.0
  5.Jan Mrozowski           135 Kraków              2408  3.0
  6.Justyna Fugiel          137 Sandomierz          2092  2.5
  7.Dawid Podżerek          100 Kraków              1747  2.5
  8.Jacek Pietruszka        118 Kraków              2198  2.0
  9.Tomasz Ciejka           137 Kraków              2147  2.0
 10.Małgorzata Sulejewska   131 Kraków               761  2.0
 11.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              2067  0.5
 12.Marcin Ceglarek         113 Kraków              1039  0.0
 13.Tomasz Górka            132 Łęczna               290  0.0
 

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           145 (144.55)  14455 / 100
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             144 (143.94)  14394 / 100
  3  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             135 (134.90)  13490 / 100
  4  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         134 (134.29)  13429 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         134 (134.25)  13425 / 100
  6  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             133 (132.63)  13263 / 100
  7  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             132 (132.16)   9648 / 73 
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             132 (131.60)  13160 / 100
  9  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             131 (131.47)  13147 / 100
 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             131 (130.81)   8110 / 62 
 11  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     130 (129.58)   3110 / 24 
 12  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             125 (124.72)  12472 / 100
 13  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             125 (124.70)  12470 / 100
 14  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            122 (122.07)   1831 / 15 
 15  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             118 (117.95)  11795 / 100
 16  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             117 (116.88)  11688 / 100
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (116.63)  11663 / 100
 18  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             115 (114.80)   1722 / 15 
 19  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             112 (112.25)  11225 / 100
 20  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             100 (100.09)   5805 / 58 
 21  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              98 ( 97.68)   7912 / 81 
 22  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              93 ( 92.62)   9262 / 100
 23  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 24  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 25  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              77 ( 77.17)   2315 / 30 
 26  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     73 ( 72.80)   2184 / 30 
 27  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.23)   1017 / 13 
 29  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             124 (123.55)   1359 / 11 
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 31  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             107 (106.90)   1069 / 10 
 32  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             101 (100.90)   1009 / 10 
 33  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              97 ( 96.78)    871 / 9  
 34  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 35  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków              72 ( 72.22)    650 / 9  
 36  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 37  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            159 (158.83)    953 / 6  
 38  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             151 (150.50)    903 / 6  
 39  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 40  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               131 (130.67)    784 / 6  
 41  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 42  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 43  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            104 (104.33)    626 / 6  
 44  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             176 (175.80)    879 / 5  
 45  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 46  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 47  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             154 (154.00)    616 / 4  
 48  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             140 (140.00)    560 / 4  
 49  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          123 (123.25)    493 / 4  
 50  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 51  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 52  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             100 (100.00)    300 / 3  
 53  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 54  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 55  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 56  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 57  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 58  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  4  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  5  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  6  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  7  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  8  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  9  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 12  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 13  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 14  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 15  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 16  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 17  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 18  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 19  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 20  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 21  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 22  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 24  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 25  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 26  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 27  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 28  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 29  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 30  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 31  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 32  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 34  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 35  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 36  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 37  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 38  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 39  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 40  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 42  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 43  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 44  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 45  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 46  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 47  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 48  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 49  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 50  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 51  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 52  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 53  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 54  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 55  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 56  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 57  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 58  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 59  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 60  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 61  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 62  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 63  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 64  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 65  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 66  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 67  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 68  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 69  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 70  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 71  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 72  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 73  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 74  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 75  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 76  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 77  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 78  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 80  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 81  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 82  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 83  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 84  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 85  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 86  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 87  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 88  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 89  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 90  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 91  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 92  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 93  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 94  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 95  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 96  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 97  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 98  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 99  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
100  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
101  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
102  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
103  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
104  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
105  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
106  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
107  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
108  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
109  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
110  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
111  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
112  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
113  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
114  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
115  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
116  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
117  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
118  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
119  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
120  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
121  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
122  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
123  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
124  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
125  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
126  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
127  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
128  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 11 
129  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
130  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
131  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
132  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
133  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
134  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
135  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
136  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
137  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
138  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
139  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
140  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
141  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
142  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
143  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
144  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
145  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
146  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
147  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
148  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
149  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
150  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
151  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
152  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
153  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
154  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
155  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
156  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
157  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
158  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
159  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
160  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
161  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
162  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
163  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
164  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
165  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
166  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
167  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
168  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
169  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
170  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
171  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
172  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
173  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
174  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków                                 / 54 
175  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
176  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
177  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
178  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
179  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
180  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
181  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
182  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
183  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
184  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
185  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
186  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Tomasz Górka           132   +  448:290   182
   2    2    4  Jan Mrozowski          135   +  451:336   185
   3    1    8  Tomasz Lempart         116   +  429:348   166
   4    1    5  Łukasz Bobowski        134   =  439:439   134
   5    2    9  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  376:359   164
   6    1    5  Łukasz Bobowski        134   +  401:348   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 169.17


  2  Tomasz Ciejka           137 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Jacek Pietruszka       118   -  362:451    68
   2    5    3  Justyna Fugiel         137   +  475:325   187
   3    3    9  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  343:416    64
   4    4   11  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  403:371   150
   5    3    8  Tomasz Lempart         116   -  289:486    66
   6    4   13  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   -  275:378    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.67


  3  Justyna Fugiel          137 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Tomasz Lempart         116   -  288:510    66
   2    5    2  Tomasz Ciejka          137   -  325:475    87
   3            PAUZA
   4    5    7  Jacek Pietruszka       118   -  338:390    68
   5    5   11  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  417:348   150
   6    5   11  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  424:369   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.20


  4  Jan Mrozowski           135 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  492:318   164
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  336:451    92
   3    4   11  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  433:398   150
   4    3   12  Dawid Podżerek         100   +  391:366   150
   5    1    5  Łukasz Bobowski        134   -  341:472    84
   6    2    8  Tomasz Lempart         116   -  415:419    66
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.67


  5  Łukasz Bobowski         134 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Marcin Ceglarek        113   +  427:378   163
   2    3   12  Dawid Podżerek         100   +  526:278   150
   3    2    7  Jacek Pietruszka       118   +  430:293   168
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   =  439:439   142
   5    1    4  Jan Mrozowski          135   +  472:341   185
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  348:401    92
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.00


  6  Tomasz Górka            132 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  290:448    92
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 92.00


  7  Jacek Pietruszka        118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          137   +  451:362   187
   2    1    8  Tomasz Lempart         116   -  412:463    66
   3    2    5  Łukasz Bobowski        134   -  293:430    84
   4    5    3  Justyna Fugiel         137   +  390:338   187
   5    4   13  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   -  366:383    81
   6    3    9  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  286:522    64
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.50


  8  Tomasz Lempart          116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         137   +  510:288   187
   2    1    7  Jacek Pietruszka       118   +  463:412   168
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  348:429    92
   4    2    9  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  296:384    64
   5    3    2  Tomasz Ciejka          137   +  486:289   187
   6    2    4  Jan Mrozowski          135   +  419:415   185
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 147.17


  9  Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Jan Mrozowski          135   -  318:492    85
   2    4   10  Marcin Ceglarek        113   +  379:367   163
   3    3    2  Tomasz Ciejka          137   +  416:343   187
   4    2    8  Tomasz Lempart         116   +  384:296   166
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  359:376    92
   6    3    7  Jacek Pietruszka       118   +  522:286   168
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.50


 10  Marcin Ceglarek         113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Łukasz Bobowski        134   -  378:427    84
   2    4    9  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  367:379    64
   3    5   12  Dawid Podżerek         100   -  294:343    50
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 66.00


 11  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Dawid Podżerek         100   -  281:460    50
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    4  Jan Mrozowski          135   -  398:433    85
   4    4    2  Tomasz Ciejka          137   -  371:403    87
   5    5    3  Justyna Fugiel         137   -  348:417    87
   6    5    3  Justyna Fugiel         137   -  369:424    87
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 79.20


 12  Dawid Podżerek          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   11  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  460:281   150
   2    3    5  Łukasz Bobowski        134   -  278:526    84
   3    5   10  Marcin Ceglarek        113   +  343:294   163
   4    3    4  Jan Mrozowski          135   -  366:391    85
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.50


 13  Małgorzata Sulejewska   131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    4    7  Jacek Pietruszka       118   +  383:366   168
   6    4    2  Tomasz Ciejka          137   +  378:275   187
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 177.50