Numer turnieju: 549
Data: 23 stycznia 2014 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Łukasz Bobowski         134 Suchedniów          2432  5.0
  2.Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna              2399  4.0
  3.Marcin Ceglarek         112 Kraków              2288  4.0
  4.Przemysław Herdzina     132 Kraków              1822  4.0
  5.Tomasz Lempart          118 Kraków              2488  3.0
  6.Małgorzata Sulejewska   132 Kraków              2360  3.0
  7.Krzysztof Gibas         125 Kraków              2199  3.0
  8.Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków              2279  2.5
  9.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              2122  2.0
 10.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1618  0.5
 11.Tomasz Ciejka           135 Kraków              1097  0.5
 12.Mariusz Wrześniewski    145 Warszawa             800  0.0
  

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             145 (144.79)  14479 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           144 (143.60)  14360 / 100
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         134 (134.25)  13425 / 100
  4  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         134 (133.99)  13399 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             134 (133.57)  13357 / 100
  6  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             133 (133.15)   9986 / 75 
  7  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             133 (132.80)  13280 / 100
  8  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             133 (132.63)  13263 / 100
  9  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             131 (131.47)  13147 / 100
 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             131 (130.81)   8110 / 62 
 11  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     130 (129.58)   3110 / 24 
 12  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             125 (124.70)  12470 / 100
 13  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             124 (123.59)  12359 / 100
 14  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             119 (118.79)  11879 / 100
 15  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             118 (117.76)  11776 / 100
 16  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (116.63)  11663 / 100
 17  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             115 (114.80)   1722 / 15 
 18  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             115 (114.79)  11479 / 100
 19  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             100 (100.09)   5805 / 58 
 20  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              97 ( 97.43)   7405 / 76 
 21  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              95 ( 94.74)   9474 / 100
 22  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 23  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 24  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              77 ( 77.17)   2315 / 30 
 25  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     72 ( 72.34)   2532 / 35 
 26  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.23)   1017 / 13 
 28  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             124 (123.55)   1359 / 11 
 29  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 30  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            128 (128.30)   1283 / 10 
 31  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             107 (106.90)   1069 / 10 
 32  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             101 (100.90)   1009 / 10 
 33  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              97 ( 96.78)    871 / 9  
 34  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 35  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków              72 ( 72.22)    650 / 9  
 36  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 37  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            159 (158.83)    953 / 6  
 38  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             151 (150.50)    903 / 6  
 39  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 40  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               131 (130.67)    784 / 6  
 41  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 42  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 43  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            104 (104.33)    626 / 6  
 44  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             176 (175.80)    879 / 5  
 45  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 46  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 47  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             154 (154.00)    616 / 4  
 48  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             140 (140.00)    560 / 4  
 49  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          123 (123.25)    493 / 4  
 50  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 51  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 52  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             100 (100.00)    300 / 3  
 53  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 54  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 55  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 56  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 57  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 58  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  4  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  5  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  6  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  7  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  8  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  9  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 12  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 13  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 14  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 15  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 16  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 17  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 18  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 19  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 20  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 21  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 22  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 24  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 25  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 26  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 27  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 28  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 29  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 30  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 31  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 32  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 34  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 35  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 36  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 37  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 38  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 39  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 40  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 42  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 43  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 44  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 45  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 46  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 47  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 48  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 49  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 50  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 51  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 52  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 53  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 54  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 55  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 56  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 57  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 58  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 59  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 60  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 61  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 62  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 63  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 64  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 65  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 66  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 67  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 68  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 69  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 70  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 71  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 72  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 73  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 74  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 75  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 76  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 77  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 78  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 80  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 81  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 82  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 83  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 84  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 85  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 86  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 87  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 88  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 89  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 90  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 91  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 92  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 93  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 94  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 95  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 96  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 97  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 98  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 99  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
100  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
101  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
102  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
103  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
104  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
105  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
106  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
107  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
108  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
109  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
110  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
111  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
112  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
113  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
114  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
115  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
116  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
117  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
118  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
119  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
120  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
121  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
122  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
123  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
124  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
125  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
126  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
127  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
128  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 11 
129  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
130  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
131  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
132  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
133  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
134  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
135  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
136  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
137  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
138  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
139  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
140  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
141  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
142  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
143  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
144  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
145  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
146  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
147  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
148  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
149  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
150  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
151  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
152  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
153  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
154  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
155  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
156  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
157  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
158  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
159  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
160  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
161  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
162  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
163  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
164  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
165  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
166  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
167  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
168  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
169  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
170  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
171  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
172  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
173  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
174  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków                                 / 54 
175  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
176  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
177  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
178  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
179  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
180  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
181  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
182  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
183  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
184  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
185  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
186  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    145 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  132   -  329:381    82
   2    5    9  Kamil Górka            144   -  471:502    94
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 88.00


  2  Tomasz Ciejka           135 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Tomasz Lempart         118   -  456:524    68
   2    4    3  Łukasz Bobowski        134   -  341:353    84
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 76.00


  3  Łukasz Bobowski         134 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        112   -  334:353    62
   2    4    2  Tomasz Ciejka          135   +  353:341   185
   3    4   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  466:307   150
   4    2    6  Tomasz Lempart         118   +  447:347   168
   5    2    5  Krzysztof Gibas        125   +  424:348   175
   6    1    7  Marcin Ceglarek        112   +  408:407   162
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.33


  4  Małgorzata Sulejewska   132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   +  381:329   195
   2    2    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  382:377   150
   3    2    6  Tomasz Lempart         118   -  388:393    68
   4    3    5  Krzysztof Gibas        125   -  394:425    75
   5    5   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  429:294   150
   6    3    9  Kamil Górka            144   -  386:442    94
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.00


  5  Krzysztof Gibas         125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    9  Kamil Górka            144   +  376:343   194
   2    3   11  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  474:323   167
   3    1    7  Marcin Ceglarek        112   -  289:398    62
   4    3    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  132   +  425:394   182
   5    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        134   -  348:424    84
   6    4   11  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  287:521    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.00


  6  Tomasz Lempart          118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    2  Tomasz Ciejka          135   +  524:456   185
   2    1    7  Marcin Ceglarek        112   -  391:401    62
   3    2    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  132   +  393:388   182
   4    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        134   -  347:447    84
   5    3   11  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  446:402   167
   6    2   12  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  387:401    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.00


  7  Marcin Ceglarek         112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    3  Łukasz Bobowski        134   +  353:334   184
   2    1    6  Tomasz Lempart         118   +  401:391   168
   3    1    5  Krzysztof Gibas        125   +  398:289   175
   4    1    9  Kamil Górka            144   +  407:290   194
   5    1   12  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  322:434    82
   6    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        134   -  407:408    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 147.83


  8  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  303:252   150
   2    2    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  132   -  377:382    82
   3    5   12  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  335:467    82
   4    5   11  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  315:384    67
   5    4    9  Kamil Górka            144   -  399:412    94
   6    5   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  393:225   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.17


  9  Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Krzysztof Gibas        125   -  343:376    75
   2    5    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   +  502:471   195
   3    3   11  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  410:349   167
   4    1    7  Marcin Ceglarek        112   -  290:407    62
   5    4    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  412:399   150
   6    3    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  132   +  442:386   182
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.50


 10  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  252:303    50
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    3  Łukasz Bobowski        134   -  307:466    84
   4    4   12  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  240:520    82
   5    5    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  132   -  294:429    82
   6    5    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  225:393    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 69.60


 11  Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    5  Krzysztof Gibas        125   -  323:474    75
   3    3    9  Kamil Górka            144   -  349:410    94
   4    5    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  384:315   150
   5    3    6  Tomasz Lempart         118   -  402:446    68
   6    4    5  Krzysztof Gibas        125   +  521:287   175
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.40


 12  Przemysław Herdzina     132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  467:335   150
   4    4   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  520:240   150
   5    1    7  Marcin Ceglarek        112   +  434:322   162
   6    2    6  Tomasz Lempart         118   +  401:387   168
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 157.50