Numer turnieju: 55
Data: 8 stycznia 2004

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             137 Łęczna              2357  5.0
  2.Grzegorz Matysiak       113 Kraków              2352  5.0
  3.Iwona Baran             116 Kraków              2281  4.0
  4.Arkadiusz Biegun        116 Kraków              2035  4.0
  5.Sławomir Kucia          130 Kraków              2185  3.0
  6.Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków              2182  3.0
  7.Andrzej Rakoczy         123 Kraków              2027  3.0
  8.Grzegorz Wilk           123 Kraków              1413  3.0
  9.Marcin Figiel           125 Zawichost           1861  2.5
 10.Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz          2233  2.0
 11.Tomasz Lempart          108 Kraków              1783  2.0
 12.Tomasz Ciejka           111 Kraków              1936  1.5
 13.Tomasz Ulrych           100 Tychy               1816  1.5
 14.Bożena Matysiak         100 Kraków              1714  1.5
 15.Łukasz Łukasiewicz      100 Sandomierz          1478  1.0

 

RANKING

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             140 (140.30)   8418 / 60 
  2  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             130 (130.23)   7814 / 60 
  3  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           130 (129.94)   2339 / 18 
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         126 (125.93)   7556 / 60 
  5  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             125 (125.33)   3384 / 27 
  6  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          124 (123.70)   7422 / 60 
  7  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             124 (123.67)   5565 / 45 
  8  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             122 (122.27)   7336 / 60 
  9  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           122 (121.85)   1584 / 13 
 10  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             119 (119.00)   4403 / 37 
 11  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             118 (118.30)   7098 / 60 
 12  Iwona Baran              Kraków             118 (118.30)   7098 / 60 
 13  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             117 (116.85)   7011 / 60 
 14  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             117 (116.54)   5361 / 46 
 15  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (115.25)   6915 / 60 
 16  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             111 (111.13)   6668 / 60 
 17  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             108 (107.58)   6455 / 60 
 18  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 19  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             106 (105.73)   2749 / 26 
 20  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           104 (103.77)   5811 / 56 
 21  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      102 (101.59)   2946 / 29 
 22  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             101 (101.00)   3131 / 31 
 23  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków              98 ( 98.38)   5903 / 60 
 24  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 25  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              97 ( 96.81)   1549 / 16 
 26  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 27  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               93 ( 92.56)   3980 / 43 
 28  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              91 ( 91.25)   1825 / 20 
 29  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           91 ( 90.82)    999 / 11 
 30  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 31  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              87 ( 87.07)   1219 / 14 
 32  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 33  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          86 ( 86.13)   3273 / 38 
 34  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              86 ( 85.58)   1027 / 12 
 35  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              83 ( 83.18)   4991 / 60 
 36  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          83 ( 83.00)    913 / 11 
 37  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 38  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               81 ( 80.60)   2821 / 35 
 
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 40  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 41  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             121 (120.57)    844 / 7  
 42  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              93 ( 93.14)    652 / 7  
 43  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              164 (164.00)    820 / 5  
 44  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 45  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 46  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 47  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 48  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 49  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 50  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 51  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             117 (116.67)    350 / 3  
 52  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 53  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa            59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 54  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 55  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 56  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
 57  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 58  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 59  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             137 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  464:415   164
   2    1    4  Marcin Figiel          125   +  402:355   175
   3    1    7  Grzegorz Matysiak      113   -  331:408    63
   4    2    3  Sławomir Kucia         130   +  388:338   180
   5    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  371:289   181
   6    1    7  Grzegorz Matysiak      113   +  401:374   163


  2  Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Grzegorz Matysiak      113   -  288:370    63
   2    7   14  Tomasz Lempart         108   +  417:299   158
   3    3    5  Iwona Baran            116   -  376:402    66
   4    4    4  Marcin Figiel          125   +  536:244   175
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  289:371    87
   6    4    3  Sławomir Kucia         130   -  327:354    80


  3  Sławomir Kucia          130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Tomasz Ciejka          111   +  387:319   161
   2    2    7  Grzegorz Matysiak      113   -  312:375    63
   3    4    9  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  446:280   150
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  338:388    87
   5    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  348:364    64
   6    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  354:327   181


  4  Marcin Figiel           125 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  429:328   150
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  355:402    87
   3    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  278:411    64
   4    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  244:536    81
   5            PAUZA
   6    6    9  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  355:322   150


  5  Iwona Baran             116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  350:289   150
   2    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  359:368    64
   3    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  402:376   181
   4    3   12  Andrzej Rakoczy        123   +  341:253   173
   5    1    7  Grzegorz Matysiak      113   -  347:359    63
   6    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  482:276   164


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  415:464    87
   2    3    5  Iwona Baran            116   +  368:359   166
   3    2    4  Marcin Figiel          125   +  411:278   175
   4    1    7  Grzegorz Matysiak      113   -  348:466    63
   5    3    3  Sławomir Kucia         130   +  364:348   180
   6    2    5  Iwona Baran            116   -  276:482    66


  7  Grzegorz Matysiak       113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  370:288   181
   2    2    3  Sławomir Kucia         130   +  375:312   180
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            137   +  408:331   187
   4    1    6  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  466:348   164
   5    1    5  Iwona Baran            116   +  359:347   166
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  374:401    87


  8  Tomasz Ciejka           111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Sławomir Kucia         130   -  319:387    80
   2    4    9  Bożena Matysiak        100   -  319:326    50
   3    6   13  Łukasz Łukasiewicz     100   +  387:282   150
   4    5   11  Arkadiusz Biegun       116   -  366:469    66
   5    6   14  Tomasz Lempart         108   -  345:380    58
   6            PAUZA


  9  Bożena Matysiak         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Marcin Figiel          125   -  328:429    75
   2    4    8  Tomasz Ciejka          111   +  326:319   161
   3    4    3  Sławomir Kucia         130   -  280:446    80
   4            PAUZA
   5    5   11  Arkadiusz Biegun       116   -  258:543    66
   6    6    4  Marcin Figiel          125   -  322:355    75


 10  Tomasz Ulrych           100 Tychy             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Iwona Baran            116   -  289:350    66
   2    5   11  Arkadiusz Biegun       116   -  307:377    66
   3            PAUZA
   4    6   15  Grzegorz Wilk          123   -  248:346    73
   5    7   13  Łukasz Łukasiewicz     100   -  291:380    50
   6    7   13  Łukasz Łukasiewicz     100   +  481:211   150


 11  Arkadiusz Biegun        116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5   10  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  377:307   150
   3    5   12  Andrzej Rakoczy        123   -  303:562    73
   4    5    8  Tomasz Ciejka          111   +  469:366   161
   5    5    9  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  543:258   150
   6    3   12  Andrzej Rakoczy        123   +  343:339   173


 12  Andrzej Rakoczy         123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   13  Łukasz Łukasiewicz     100   +  410:325   150
   3    5   11  Arkadiusz Biegun       116   +  562:303   166
   4    3    5  Iwona Baran            116   -  253:341    66
   5    4   15  Grzegorz Wilk          123   +  463:298   173
   6    3   11  Arkadiusz Biegun       116   -  339:343    66


 13  Łukasz Łukasiewicz      100 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   12  Andrzej Rakoczy        123   -  325:410    73
   3    6    8  Tomasz Ciejka          111   -  282:387    61
   4    7   14  Tomasz Lempart         108   -  280:390    58
   5    7   10  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  380:291   150
   6    7   10  Tomasz Ulrych          100   -  211:481    50


 14  Tomasz Lempart          108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    7    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  299:417    81
   3    7   15  Grzegorz Wilk          123   -  346:377    73
   4    7   13  Łukasz Łukasiewicz     100   +  390:280   150
   5    6    8  Tomasz Ciejka          111   +  380:345   161
   6    5   15  Grzegorz Wilk          123   -  368:392    73


 15  Grzegorz Wilk           123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    7   14  Tomasz Lempart         108   +  377:346   158
   4    6   10  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  346:248   150
   5    4   12  Andrzej Rakoczy        123   -  298:463    73
   6    5   14  Tomasz Lempart         108   +  392:368   158