Numer turnieju: 550
Data: 30 stycznia 2014 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna              2459  6.0
  2.Jan Mrozowski           133 Kraków              2388  4.0
  3.Łukasz Bobowski         134 Suchedniów          2349  4.0
  4.Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz          2385  3.0
  5.Marcin Ceglarek         115 Kraków              2215  3.0
  6.Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków              2207  3.0
  7.Przemysław Herdzina     134 Kraków              2052  3.0
  8.Krzysztof Gibas         124 Kraków              2150  2.5
  9.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              1992  2.5
 10.Jacek Pietruszka        117 Kraków              2267  2.0
 11.Dawid Podżerek          100 Kraków              1897  1.5
 12.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1638  1.5
 13.Tomasz Lempart          119 Kraków               941  1.0
   

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             145 (145.05)  14505 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           144 (143.60)  14360 / 100
  3  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         135 (135.49)  13549 / 100
  4  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             135 (134.84)  13484 / 100
  5  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             134 (134.02)  13402 / 100
  6  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             133 (132.80)  13280 / 100
  7  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             133 (132.54)   9145 / 69 
  8  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         132 (132.23)  13223 / 100
  9  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             132 (131.80)   7908 / 60 
 10  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             131 (131.47)  13147 / 100
 11  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     130 (129.58)   3110 / 24 
 12  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             125 (124.70)  12470 / 100
 13  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             123 (122.53)  12253 / 100
 14  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             118 (118.00)  11800 / 100
 15  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             117 (117.46)  11746 / 100
 16  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (116.67)  11667 / 100
 17  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             115 (115.23)  11523 / 100
 18  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             115 (114.80)   1722 / 15 
 19  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             100 (100.09)   5805 / 58 
 20  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków              98 ( 98.20)   1473 / 15 
 21  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              97 ( 97.43)   7405 / 76 
 22  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              96 ( 96.11)   9611 / 100
 23  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 24  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 25  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              78 ( 78.10)   2265 / 29 
 26  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     73 ( 73.28)   2931 / 40 
 27  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             124 (123.55)   1359 / 11 
 29  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 30  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            128 (128.30)   1283 / 10 
 31  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              97 ( 96.78)    871 / 9  
 32  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 33  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków              72 ( 72.22)    650 / 9  
 34  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              84 ( 83.88)    671 / 8  
 35  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 36  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            159 (158.83)    953 / 6  
 37  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               131 (130.67)    784 / 6  
 38  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            104 (104.33)    626 / 6  
 39  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             176 (175.80)    879 / 5  
 40  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 41  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             154 (154.00)    616 / 4  
 42  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             140 (140.00)    560 / 4  
 43  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          123 (123.25)    493 / 4  
 44  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             103 (102.75)    411 / 4  
 45  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 46  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 47  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             100 (100.00)    300 / 3  
 48  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 49  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 50  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 51  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 52  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 53  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  3  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  4  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  5  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  6  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  7  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  8  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 10  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 12  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 13  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 14  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 15  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 16  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 17  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 18  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 19  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 20  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 21  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 22  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 23  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 24  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 25  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 26  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 27  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 29  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 30  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 322
 32  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 33  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 34  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 35  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 36  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 37  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 40  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 41  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 42  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 43  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 44  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 45  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 46  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 47  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 48  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 49  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 50  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 51  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 52  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 53  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 54  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 55  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 56  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 57  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 58  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 59  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 60  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 61  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 62  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 63  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 64  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 65  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 66  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 67  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 68  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 69  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 70  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 71  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 72  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 73  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 74  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 75  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 76  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 77  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 78  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 79  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 80  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 81  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 82  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 83  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 84  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 85  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 86  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 87  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 88  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 89  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 90  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 91  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 92  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 93  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 94  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 95  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 96  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 97  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 98  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 99  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
100  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
101  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
102  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
103  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
104  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
105  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
106  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
107  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
108  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
109  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
110  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
111  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
112  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
113  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
114  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
115  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
116  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
117  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
118  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
119  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
120  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
121  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
122  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
123  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
124  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
125  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
126  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
127  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
128  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
129  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
130  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 36 
131  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
132  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 11 
133  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
134  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
135  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
136  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
137  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
138  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
139  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
140  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
141  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
142  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
143  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
144  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
145  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
146  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
147  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
148  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
149  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
150  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
151  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
152  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
153  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
154  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
155  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
156  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
157  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
158  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
159  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
160  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
161  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
162  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
163  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
164  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
165  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
166  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
167  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
168  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
169  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
170  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
171  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
172  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
173  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
174  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
175  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
176  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
177  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
178  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków                                 / 54 
179  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
180  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
181  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
182  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
183  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
184  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
185  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
186  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
187  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
188  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 45 
189  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
190  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
191  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Krzysztof Gibas        124   +  491:386   174
   2    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        134   +  445:293   184
   3    1    6  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  368:347   168
   4    1    7  Jacek Pietruszka       117   +  396:343   167
   5    1   12  Przemysław Herdzina    134   +  336:313   184
   6    1   12  Przemysław Herdzina    134   +  423:309   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 176.83


  2  Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  359:433    68
   2    4    5  Krzysztof Gibas        124   -  419:438    74
   3    5    9  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  430:304   150
   4    4    8  Marcin Ceglarek        115   -  417:524    65
   5    4   13  Tomasz Lempart         119   +  346:314   169
   6    4    7  Jacek Pietruszka       117   +  414:276   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.50


  3  Łukasz Bobowski         134 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Jacek Pietruszka       117   +  376:372   167
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  293:445    95
   3    4    5  Krzysztof Gibas        124   +  365:287   174
   4    3    4  Jan Mrozowski          133   +  423:387   183
   5    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  298:376    68
   6    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  594:313   168
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.50


  4  Jan Mrozowski           133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Marcin Ceglarek        115   +  483:324   165
   2    2    9  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  383:346   150
   3    2   12  Przemysław Herdzina    134   -  366:462    84
   4    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        134   -  387:423    84
   5    3    7  Jacek Pietruszka       117   +  436:303   167
   6    2    8  Marcin Ceglarek        115   +  333:287   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.83


  5  Krzysztof Gibas         124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  386:491    95
   2    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  438:419   184
   3    4    3  Łukasz Bobowski        134   -  287:365    84
   4    5    9  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  338:325   150
   5    5    8  Marcin Ceglarek        115   -  401:444    65
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.60


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  433:359   184
   2    3   11  Dawid Podżerek         100   +  369:329   150
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  347:368    95
   4    2   12  Przemysław Herdzina    134   -  369:440    84
   5    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        134   +  376:298   184
   6    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        134   -  313:594    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.17


  7  Jacek Pietruszka        117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        134   -  372:376    84
   2    5    8  Marcin Ceglarek        115   +  496:304   165
   3    3   11  Dawid Podżerek         100   +  477:216   150
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  343:396    95
   5    3    4  Jan Mrozowski          133   -  303:436    83
   6    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  276:414    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.17


  8  Marcin Ceglarek         115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Jan Mrozowski          133   -  324:483    83
   2    5    7  Jacek Pietruszka       117   -  304:496    67
   3    6   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  332:314   150
   4    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  524:417   184
   5    5    5  Krzysztof Gibas        124   +  444:401   174
   6    2    4  Jan Mrozowski          133   -  287:333    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.50


  9  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  373:258   150
   2    2    4  Jan Mrozowski          133   -  346:383    83
   3    5    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  304:430    84
   4    5    5  Krzysztof Gibas        124   -  325:338    74
   5            PAUZA
   6    5   13  Tomasz Lempart         119   +  344:230   169
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.00


 10  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  258:373    50
   2    6   12  Przemysław Herdzina    134   -  210:528    84
   3    6    8  Marcin Ceglarek        115   -  314:332    65
   4            PAUZA
   5    6   11  Dawid Podżerek         100   +  326:323   150
   6    6   11  Dawid Podżerek         100   -  230:404    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 79.80


 11  Dawid Podżerek          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  329:369    68
   3    3    7  Jacek Pietruszka       117   -  216:477    67
   4    6   13  Tomasz Lempart         119   -  325:397    69
   5    6   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  323:326    50
   6    6   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  404:230   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 80.80


 12  Przemysław Herdzina     134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  528:210   150
   3    2    4  Jan Mrozowski          133   +  462:366   183
   4    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  440:369   168
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  313:336    95
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  309:423    95
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.20


 13  Tomasz Lempart          119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    6   11  Dawid Podżerek         100   +  397:325   150
   5    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  314:346    84
   6    5    9  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  230:344    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 94.67