Numer turnieju: 551
Data: 6 lutego 2014 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna              2443  5.0
  2.Mariusz Wrześniewski    144 Warszawa            2388  4.0
  3.Łukasz Bobowski         135 Suchedniów          2377  4.0
  4.Justyna Fugiel          132 Sandomierz          2490  3.0
  5.Tomasz Lempart          117 Kraków              1964  2.5
  6.Marcin Ceglarek         115 Kraków              1936  2.5
  7.Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz           1909  1.5
  8.Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków              1126  0.0
   

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             145 (144.70)  14470 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           144 (144.05)  14405 / 100
  3  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             135 (134.84)  13484 / 100
  4  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         135 (134.80)  13480 / 100
  5  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             134 (134.02)  13402 / 100
  6  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             133 (132.80)  13280 / 100
  7  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         133 (132.60)  13260 / 100
  8  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             133 (132.54)   9145 / 69 
  9  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             132 (131.80)   7908 / 60 
 10  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             131 (131.47)  13147 / 100
 11  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     130 (129.58)   3110 / 24 
 12  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             125 (124.70)  12470 / 100
 13  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             123 (122.53)  12253 / 100
 14  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             117 (117.07)  11707 / 100
 15  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             117 (117.00)  11700 / 100
 16  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (116.67)  11667 / 100
 17  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             115 (114.83)  11483 / 100
 18  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             115 (114.80)   1722 / 15 
 19  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             100 (100.26)   5414 / 54 
 20  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków              98 ( 98.20)   1473 / 15 
 21  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              97 ( 97.43)   7405 / 76 
 22  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              96 ( 96.11)   9611 / 100
 23  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 24  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              80 ( 79.96)   1999 / 25 
 25  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 26  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     73 ( 73.28)   2931 / 40 
 27  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             124 (123.55)   1359 / 11 
 29  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 30  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            128 (128.30)   1283 / 10 
 31  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              97 ( 96.78)    871 / 9  
 32  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 33  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków              72 ( 72.22)    650 / 9  
 34  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 35  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            159 (158.83)    953 / 6  
 36  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               131 (130.67)    784 / 6  
 37  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            104 (104.33)    626 / 6  
 38  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             176 (175.80)    879 / 5  
 39  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 40  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz           97 ( 96.80)    484 / 5  
 41  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             154 (154.00)    616 / 4  
 42  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             140 (140.00)    560 / 4  
 43  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          123 (123.25)    493 / 4  
 44  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             103 (102.75)    411 / 4  
 45  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 46  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 47  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             100 (100.00)    300 / 3  
 48  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 49  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              64 ( 64.00)    192 / 3  
 50  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 51  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 52  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 53  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 54  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  3  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  4  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  5  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  6  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  7  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  8  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 10  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 12  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 13  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 14  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 15  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 16  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 17  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 18  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 19  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 20  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 21  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 22  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 23  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 24  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 25  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 26  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 27  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 29  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 30  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 322
 32  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 33  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 34  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 35  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 36  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 37  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 40  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 41  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 42  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 43  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 44  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 45  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 46  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 47  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 48  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 49  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 50  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 51  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 52  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 53  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 54  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 55  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 56  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 57  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 58  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 59  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 60  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 61  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 62  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 63  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 64  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 65  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 66  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 67  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 68  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 69  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 70  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 71  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 72  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 73  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 74  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 75  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 76  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 77  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 78  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 79  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 80  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 81  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 82  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 83  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 84  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 85  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 86  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 87  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 88  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 89  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 90  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 91  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 92  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 93  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 94  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 95  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 96  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 97  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 98  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 99  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
100  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
101  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
102  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
103  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
104  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
105  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
106  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
107  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
108  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
109  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
110  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
111  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
112  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
113  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
114  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
115  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
116  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
117  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
118  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
119  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
120  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
121  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
122  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
123  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
124  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
125  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
126  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
127  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
128  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
129  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
130  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 36 
131  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
132  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 11 
133  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
134  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
135  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
136  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
137  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
138  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
139  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
140  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
141  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
142  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
143  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
144  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
145  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
146  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
147  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
148  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
149  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
150  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
151  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
152  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
153  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
154  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
155  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
156  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
157  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
158  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
159  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
160  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
161  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
162  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
163  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
164  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
165  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
166  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
167  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
168  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
169  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
170  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
171  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
172  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
173  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
174  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
175  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
176  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
177  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
178  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków                                 / 54 
179  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
180  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
181  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
182  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
183  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
184  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
185  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
186  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
187  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
188  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 45 
189  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
190  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
191  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Justyna Fugiel         132   +  440:424   182
   2    1    6  Marcin Ceglarek        115   +  434:283   165
   3    1    5  Tomasz Lempart         117   +  389:325   167
   4    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   +  387:357   194
   5    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        135   +  403:346   185
   6    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   -  390:412    94
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 164.50


  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski    144 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Tomasz Lempart         117   -  277:290    67
   2    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  430:414   168
   3    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        115   +  506:243   165
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  357:387    95
   5    2    4  Justyna Fugiel         132   +  406:380   182
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   +  412:390   195
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 145.33


  3  Łukasz Bobowski         135 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        115   -  300:368    65
   2    3    4  Justyna Fugiel         132   +  424:274   182
   3    2    7  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  382:355   150
   4    2    5  Tomasz Lempart         117   +  493:373   167
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  346:403    95
   6    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        115   +  432:400   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.33


  4  Justyna Fugiel          132 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  424:440    95
   2    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        135   -  274:424    85
   3    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  441:330   168
   4    3    7  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  462:257   150
   5    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   -  380:406    94
   6    3    7  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  509:304   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.67


  5  Tomasz Lempart          117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   +  290:277   194
   2    2    7  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  400:286   150
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  325:389    95
   4    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        135   -  373:493    85
   5    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        115   -  276:342    65
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.80


  6  Marcin Ceglarek         115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        135   +  368:300   185
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  283:434    95
   3    3    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   -  243:506    94
   4            PAUZA
   5    3    5  Tomasz Lempart         117   +  342:276   167
   6    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        135   -  400:432    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.20


  7  Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  407:382   168
   2    2    5  Tomasz Lempart         117   -  286:400    67
   3    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        135   -  355:382    85
   4    3    4  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  257:462    82
   5            PAUZA
   6    3    4  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  304:509    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.80


  8  Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Piotr Potoczek         100   -  382:407    50
   2    4    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   -  414:430    94
   3    4    4  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  330:441    82
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 75.33