Numer turnieju: 552
Data: 13 lutego 2014 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Łukasz Bobowski         135 Suchedniów          2560  6.0
  2.Przemysław Herdzina     135 Kraków              2376  4.0
  3.Jan Mrozowski           134 Kraków              2274  4.0
  4.Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna              2523  3.0
  5.Dawid Podżerek          100 Kraków              2223  3.0
  6.Tomasz Lempart          117 Kraków              2177  3.0
  7.Grzegorz Kwiecień       132 Kraków              2162  3.0
  8.Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków              2329  2.0
  9.Marcin Ceglarek         115 Kraków              2292  2.0
 10.Krzysztof Gibas         123 Kraków              2258  2.0
 11.Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz          1672  2.0
 12.Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz           1954  0.5
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             145 (144.65)  14465 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           144 (144.05)  14405 / 100
  3  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         138 (138.31)  13831 / 100
  4  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             138 (137.63)  13763 / 100
  5  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             135 (135.29)  13529 / 100
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         134 (133.79)  13379 / 100
  7  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             133 (132.80)  13280 / 100
  8  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             133 (132.54)   9145 / 69 
  9  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             131 (131.47)  13147 / 100
 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             131 (131.27)   8139 / 62 
 11  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     130 (129.58)   3110 / 24 
 12  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             125 (125.42)  12291 / 98 
 13  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             122 (122.14)  12214 / 100
 14  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             118 (117.94)  11794 / 100
 15  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             118 (117.53)  11753 / 100
 16  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (116.67)  11667 / 100
 17  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             116 (115.95)  11595 / 100
 18  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             115 (114.80)   1722 / 15 
 19  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             108 (108.38)   2276 / 21 
 20  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             100 (100.26)   5414 / 54 
 21  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              98 ( 97.64)   7030 / 72 
 22  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              96 ( 96.11)   9611 / 100
 23  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 24  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              80 ( 79.50)   1749 / 22 
 25  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 26  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     73 ( 73.28)   2931 / 40 
 27  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             124 (123.55)   1359 / 11 
 29  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 30  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            128 (128.30)   1283 / 10 
 31  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz           86 ( 85.60)    856 / 10 
 32  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              97 ( 96.78)    871 / 9  
 33  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków              72 ( 72.22)    650 / 9  
 34  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 35  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            159 (158.83)    953 / 6  
 36  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               131 (130.67)    784 / 6  
 37  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            104 (104.33)    626 / 6  
 38  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           85 ( 85.33)    512 / 6  
 39  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             176 (175.80)    879 / 5  
 40  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 41  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             154 (154.00)    616 / 4  
 42  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             140 (140.00)    560 / 4  
 43  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          123 (123.25)    493 / 4  
 44  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             103 (102.75)    411 / 4  
 45  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 46  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 47  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             100 (100.00)    300 / 3  
 48  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 49  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              64 ( 64.00)    192 / 3  
 50  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 51  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 52  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 53  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 54  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  3  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  4  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  5  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  6  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  7  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  8  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 10  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 12  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 13  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 14  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 15  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 16  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 17  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 18  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 19  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 20  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 21  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 22  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 23  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 24  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 25  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 26  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 27  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 29  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 30  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 322
 32  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 33  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 34  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 35  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 36  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 37  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 40  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 41  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 42  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 43  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 44  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 45  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 46  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 47  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 48  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 49  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 50  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 51  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 52  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 53  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 54  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 55  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 56  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 57  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 58  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 59  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 60  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 61  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 62  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 63  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 64  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 65  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 66  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 67  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 68  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 69  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 70  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 71  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 72  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 73  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 74  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 75  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 76  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 77  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 78  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 79  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 80  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 81  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 82  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 83  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 84  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 85  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 86  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 87  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 88  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 89  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 90  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 91  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 92  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 93  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 94  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 95  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 96  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 97  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 98  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 99  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
100  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
101  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
102  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
103  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
104  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
105  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
106  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
107  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
108  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
109  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
110  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
111  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
112  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
113  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
114  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
115  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
116  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
117  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
118  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
119  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
120  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
121  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
122  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
123  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
124  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
125  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
126  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
127  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
128  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
129  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
130  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 36 
131  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
132  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 11 
133  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
134  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
135  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
136  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
137  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
138  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
139  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
140  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
141  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
142  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
143  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
144  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
145  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
146  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
147  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
148  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
149  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
150  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
151  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
152  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
153  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
154  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
155  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
156  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
157  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
158  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
159  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
160  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
161  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
162  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
163  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
164  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
165  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
166  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
167  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
168  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
169  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
170  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
171  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
172  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
173  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
174  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
175  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
176  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
177  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
178  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków                                 / 54 
179  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
180  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
181  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
182  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
183  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
184  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
185  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
186  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
187  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
188  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 45 
189  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
190  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
191  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  390:334   167
   2    3    8  Dawid Podżerek         100   +  609:301   150
   3    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        135   -  318:388    85
   4    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          134   -  331:394    84
   5    3   11  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  398:483    83
   6    3    6  Tomasz Lempart         117   +  477:349   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.67


  2  Łukasz Bobowski         135 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Tomasz Lempart         117   +  417:321   167
   2    2    4  Krzysztof Gibas        123   +  458:412   173
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   +  388:318   195
   4    1   10  Przemysław Herdzina    135   +  391:299   185
   5    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  541:345   167
   6    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          134   +  365:316   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 178.50


  3  Jan Mrozowski           134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Marcin Ceglarek        115   -  307:383    65
   2    5   12  Grzegorz Kwiecień      132   +  387:374   182
   3    4    6  Tomasz Lempart         117   +  419:319   167
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            145   +  394:331   195
   5    2   10  Przemysław Herdzina    135   +  451:360   185
   6    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        135   -  316:365    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 146.50


  4  Krzysztof Gibas         123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  318:284   150
   2    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        135   -  412:458    85
   3    3    7  Marcin Ceglarek        115   -  374:467    65
   4    5    6  Tomasz Lempart         117   -  328:414    67
   5    5    8  Dawid Podżerek         100   -  323:396    50
   6    5    7  Marcin Ceglarek        115   +  503:378   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.00


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  334:390    95
   2    6    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  589:276   150
   3    2   10  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  340:370    85
   4    3    7  Marcin Ceglarek        115   +  430:393   165
   5    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        135   -  345:541    85
   6    4   12  Grzegorz Kwiecień      132   -  291:528    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.33


  6  Tomasz Lempart          117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        135   -  321:417    85
   2    4   11  Justyna Fugiel         133   +  382:368   183
   3    4    3  Jan Mrozowski          134   -  319:419    84
   4    5    4  Krzysztof Gibas        123   +  414:328   173
   5    6    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  392:332   150
   6    3    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  349:477    95
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.33


  7  Marcin Ceglarek         115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          134   +  383:307   184
   2    1   10  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  319:461    85
   3    3    4  Krzysztof Gibas        123   +  467:374   173
   4    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  393:430    67
   5    4   12  Grzegorz Kwiecień      132   -  352:480    82
   6    5    4  Krzysztof Gibas        123   -  378:503    73
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.67


  8  Dawid Podżerek          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  386:502    85
   2    3    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  301:609    95
   3    5   12  Grzegorz Kwiecień      132   +  360:334   182
   4    4   11  Justyna Fugiel         133   +  409:302   183
   5    5    4  Krzysztof Gibas        123   +  396:323   173
   6    2   10  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  371:384    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.83


  9  Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Krzysztof Gibas        123   -  284:318    73
   2    6    5  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  276:589    67
   3    6   11  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  327:519    83
   4    6   12  Grzegorz Kwiecień      132   -  435:446    82
   5    6    6  Tomasz Lempart         117   -  332:392    67
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 74.40


 10  Przemysław Herdzina     135 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    8  Dawid Podżerek         100   +  502:386   150
   2    1    7  Marcin Ceglarek        115   +  461:319   165
   3    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  370:340   167
   4    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        135   -  299:391    85
   5    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          134   -  360:451    84
   6    2    8  Dawid Podżerek         100   +  384:371   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.50


 11  Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    6  Tomasz Lempart         117   -  368:382    67
   3    6    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  519:327   150
   4    4    8  Dawid Podżerek         100   -  302:409    50
   5    3    1  Kamil Górka            145   +  483:398   195
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.50


 12  Grzegorz Kwiecień       132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    3  Jan Mrozowski          134   -  374:387    84
   3    5    8  Dawid Podżerek         100   -  334:360    50
   4    6    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  446:435   150
   5    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        115   +  480:352   165
   6    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  528:291   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.20