Numer turnieju: 553
Data: 20 lutego 2014 r.



MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Łukasz Bobowski         138 Suchedniów          2400  5.0
  2.Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna              2370  5.0
  3.Dawid Podżerek          108 Kraków              2201  4.0
  4.Krzysztof Gibas         122 Kraków              2277  3.5
  5.Tomasz Lempart          118 Kraków              2197  3.0
  6.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              2009  3.0
  7.Marcin Ceglarek         116 Kraków              2270  2.5
  8.Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz           1941  2.5
  9.Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków              2285  1.5
 10.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1784  1.5
 11.Katarzyna Hoffman       100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1191  1.5
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             146 (145.61)  14561 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           144 (144.05)  14405 / 100
  3  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         139 (138.76)  13876 / 100
  4  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             138 (137.63)  13763 / 100
  5  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             135 (135.29)  13529 / 100
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         134 (133.79)  13379 / 100
  7  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             133 (132.80)  13280 / 100
  8  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             133 (132.54)   9145 / 69 
  9  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             131 (131.47)  13147 / 100
 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             131 (131.27)   8139 / 62 
 11  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     130 (129.58)   3110 / 24 
 12  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             125 (125.42)  12291 / 98 
 13  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             124 (123.63)  12363 / 100
 14  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             118 (117.62)  11762 / 100
 15  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             117 (117.05)  11705 / 100
 16  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (116.67)  11667 / 100
 17  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             115 (114.80)   1722 / 15 
 18  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             114 (114.48)  11448 / 100
 19  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             114 (113.70)   3070 / 27 
 20  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             100 (100.26)   5414 / 54 
 21  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              99 ( 98.94)   9894 / 100
 22  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              98 ( 97.64)   7030 / 72 
 23  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz           90 ( 89.87)   1348 / 15 
 24  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 25  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 26  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              76 ( 76.47)   1453 / 19 
 27  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     74 ( 74.33)   3345 / 45 
 28  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 29  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             124 (123.55)   1359 / 11 
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 31  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            128 (128.30)   1283 / 10 
 32  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              97 ( 96.78)    871 / 9  
 33  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków              72 ( 72.22)    650 / 9  
 34  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 35  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            159 (158.83)    953 / 6  
 36  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               131 (130.67)    784 / 6  
 37  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            104 (104.33)    626 / 6  
 38  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           85 ( 85.33)    512 / 6  
 39  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             176 (175.80)    879 / 5  
 40  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 41  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 42  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             154 (154.00)    616 / 4  
 43  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             140 (140.00)    560 / 4  
 44  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          123 (123.25)    493 / 4  
 45  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             103 (102.75)    411 / 4  
 46  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 47  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 48  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             100 (100.00)    300 / 3  
 49  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 50  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 51  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 52  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 53  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 54  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  3  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  4  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  5  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  6  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  7  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  8  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 10  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 12  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 13  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 14  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 15  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 16  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 17  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 18  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 19  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 20  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 21  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 22  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 23  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 24  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 26  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 27  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 28  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 29  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 30  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 31  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 32  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 322
 33  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 34  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 35  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 36  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 37  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 38  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 41  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 42  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 43  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 44  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 45  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 46  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 47  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 48  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 49  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 50  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 51  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 52  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 53  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 54  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 55  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 56  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 57  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 58  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 59  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 60  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 61  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 62  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 63  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 64  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 65  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 66  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 67  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 69  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 70  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 71  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 72  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 73  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 74  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 75  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 76  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 77  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 78  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 80  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 81  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 83  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 84  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 85  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 86  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 87  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 88  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 89  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 90  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 91  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 92  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 93  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 94  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 95  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 96  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 97  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 98  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 99  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
100  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
101  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
102  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
103  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
104  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
105  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
106  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
107  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
108  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
109  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
110  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
111  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
112  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
113  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
114  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
115  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
116  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
117  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
118  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
119  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
120  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
121  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
122  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
123  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
124  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
125  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
126  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
127  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
128  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
129  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
130  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
131  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 36 
132  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
133  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 11 
134  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
135  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
136  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
137  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
138  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
139  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
140  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
141  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
142  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
143  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
144  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
145  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
146  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
147  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
148  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
149  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
150  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
151  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
152  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
153  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
154  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
155  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
156  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
157  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
158  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
159  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
160  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
161  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
162  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
163  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
164  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
165  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
166  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
167  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
168  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
169  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
170  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
171  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
172  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
173  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
174  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
175  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
176  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
177  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
178  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
179  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków                                 / 54 
180  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
181  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
182  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
183  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
184  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
185  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
186  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
187  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
188  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
189  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 45 
190  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
191  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
192  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Łukasz Bobowski         138 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Dawid Podżerek         108   +  388:359   158
   2    3    8  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  441:300   150
   3    1    4  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  409:399   168
   4    1   11  Kamil Górka            145   +  402:305   195
   5    1    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  399:324   150
   6    1   11  Kamil Górka            145   -  361:395    95
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 152.67


  2  Krzysztof Gibas         122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  346:365    50
   2    4    6  Dawid Podżerek         108   -  316:368    58
   3            PAUZA
   4    5   10  Katarzyna Hoffman      100   +  418:199   150
   5    4    5  Marcin Ceglarek        116   +  438:350   166
   6    3    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  459:270   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.80


  3  Tomasz Lempart          118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  409:244   150
   2    2    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  326:343    50
   3    3    8  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  351:315   150
   4    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  414:379   168
   5    2   11  Kamil Górka            145   -  391:471    95
   6    2    6  Dawid Podżerek         108   -  306:383    58
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.83


  4  Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Katarzyna Hoffman      100   +  481:121   150
   2    1   11  Kamil Górka            145   -  392:437    95
   3    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        138   -  399:409    88
   4    2    3  Tomasz Lempart         118   -  379:414    68
   5            PAUZA
   6    4    5  Marcin Ceglarek        116   -  334:542    66
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 93.40


  5  Marcin Ceglarek         116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1   11  Kamil Górka            145   -  352:371    95
   2    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   -  326:359    50
   3    4    6  Dawid Podżerek         108   +  400:369   158
   4            PAUZA
   5    4    2  Krzysztof Gibas        122   -  350:438    72
   6    4    4  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  542:334   168
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.60


  6  Dawid Podżerek          108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        138   -  359:388    88
   2    4    2  Krzysztof Gibas        122   +  368:316   172
   3    4    5  Marcin Ceglarek        116   -  369:400    66
   4    4    8  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  373:302   150
   5    3    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  349:339   150
   6    2    3  Tomasz Lempart         118   +  383:306   168
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.33


  7  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    2  Krzysztof Gibas        122   +  365:346   172
   2    2    3  Tomasz Lempart         118   +  343:326   168
   3    2   11  Kamil Górka            145   -  321:391    95
   4    3    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  386:316   150
   5    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        138   -  324:399    88
   6    3    2  Krzysztof Gibas        122   -  270:459    72
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.17


  8  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    1  Łukasz Bobowski        138   -  300:441    88
   3    3    3  Tomasz Lempart         118   -  315:351    68
   4    4    6  Dawid Podżerek         108   -  302:373    58
   5    5   10  Katarzyna Hoffman      100   +  326:173   150
   6    5   10  Katarzyna Hoffman      100   -  241:244    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 82.80


  9  Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    3  Tomasz Lempart         118   -  244:409    68
   2    5    5  Marcin Ceglarek        116   +  359:326   166
   3    5   10  Katarzyna Hoffman      100   +  383:154   150
   4    3    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  316:386    50
   5    3    6  Dawid Podżerek         108   -  339:349    58
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 98.40


 10  Katarzyna Hoffman       100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    4  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  121:481    68
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   -  154:383    50
   4    5    2  Krzysztof Gibas        122   -  199:418    72
   5    5    8  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  173:326    50
   6    5    8  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  244:241   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 78.00


 11  Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Marcin Ceglarek        116   +  371:352   166
   2    1    4  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  437:392   168
   3    2    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  391:321   150
   4    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        138   -  305:402    88
   5    2    3  Tomasz Lempart         118   +  471:391   168
   6    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        138   +  395:361   188
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 154.67