Numer turnieju: 554
Data: 27 lutego 2014 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Mariusz Wrześniewski    144 Warszawa            2470  5.0
  2.Kamil Górka             146 Łęczna              2428  5.0
  3.Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz          2561  4.0
  4.Marcin Ceglarek         114 Kraków              2243  4.0
  5.Łukasz Bobowski         139 Suchedniów          2346  3.0
  6.Tomasz Lempart          117 Kraków              2224  3.0
  7.Dawid Podżerek          114 Kraków              2142  3.0
  8.Małgorzata Sulejewska   133 Kraków              2014  3.0
  9.Krzysztof Gibas         124 Kraków              2027  2.0
 10.Przemysław Herdzina     138 Kraków              1889  2.0
 11.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1805  1.5
 12.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              1804  1.5
 13.Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz           1803  1.5
 14.Jadwiga Żelazny         100 Kraków               425  0.0
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             147 (146.76)  14676 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           145 (144.82)  14482 / 100
  3  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         138 (137.97)  13797 / 100
  4  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             135 (135.29)  13529 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             135 (134.77)  13477 / 100
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         135 (134.61)  13461 / 100
  7  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             133 (132.80)  13280 / 100
  8  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             133 (132.74)   9823 / 74 
  9  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             131 (131.47)  13147 / 100
 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             131 (131.27)   8139 / 62 
 11  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     130 (129.58)   3110 / 24 
 12  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             125 (125.42)  12291 / 98 
 13  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             122 (122.35)  12235 / 100
 14  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             118 (117.62)  11762 / 100
 15  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             117 (116.77)  11677 / 100
 16  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (116.67)  11667 / 100
 17  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             116 (116.24)  11624 / 100
 18  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             115 (115.21)   3802 / 33 
 19  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             115 (114.80)   1722 / 15 
 20  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             100 (100.26)   5414 / 54 
 21  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             100 (100.05)  10005 / 100
 22  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              98 ( 97.64)   7030 / 72 
 23  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz           89 ( 89.05)   1781 / 20 
 24  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 25  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 26  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     75 ( 75.40)   3770 / 50 
 27  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              75 ( 74.62)   1567 / 21 
 28  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 29  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             124 (123.55)   1359 / 11 
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 31  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            128 (128.30)   1283 / 10 
 32  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              97 ( 96.78)    871 / 9  
 33  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków              72 ( 72.22)    650 / 9  
 34  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 35  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            159 (158.83)    953 / 6  
 36  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               131 (130.67)    784 / 6  
 37  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            104 (104.33)    626 / 6  
 38  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             176 (175.80)    879 / 5  
 39  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 40  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 41  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             154 (154.00)    616 / 4  
 42  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             140 (140.00)    560 / 4  
 43  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             103 (102.75)    411 / 4  
 44  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 45  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 46  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             100 (100.00)    300 / 3  
 47  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 48  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 49  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 50  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 51  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 52  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  3  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  4  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  5  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  6  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  7  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  8  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 10  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 12  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 14  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 15  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 23  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 24  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 25  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 27  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 28  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 29  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 30  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 31  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 32  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 33  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 322
 34  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 35  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 38  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 42  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 43  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 44  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 45  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 46  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 47  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 48  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 49  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 50  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 51  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 52  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 53  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 54  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 55  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 56  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 57  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 58  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 59  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 60  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 61  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 62  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 63  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 64  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 65  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 66  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 67  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 68  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 70  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 71  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 72  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 73  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 74  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 75  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 76  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 77  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 78  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 80  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 81  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 82  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 83  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 84  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 85  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 86  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 87  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 88  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 89  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 90  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 91  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 92  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 93  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 94  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 95  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 96  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 97  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 98  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 99  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
100  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
101  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
102  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
103  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
104  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
105  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
106  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
107  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
108  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
109  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
110  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
111  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
112  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
113  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
114  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
115  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
116  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
117  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
118  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
119  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
120  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
121  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
122  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
123  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
124  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
125  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
126  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
127  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
128  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
129  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
130  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
131  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
132  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
133  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 36 
134  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
135  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 11 
136  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
137  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
138  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
139  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
140  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
141  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
142  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
143  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
144  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
145  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
146  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
147  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
148  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
149  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
150  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
151  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
152  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
153  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
154  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
155  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
156  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
157  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
158  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
159  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
160  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
161  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
162  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
163  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
164  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
165  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
166  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
167  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
168  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
169  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
170  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
171  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
172  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
173  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
174  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
175  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
176  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
177  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
178  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
179  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
180  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
181  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków                                 / 54 
182  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
183  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
184  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
185  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
186  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
187  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
188  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
189  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
190  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
191  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 45 
192  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
193  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
194  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             146 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Tomasz Lempart         117   +  412:348   167
   2    1    4  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  395:389   184
   3    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        139   +  426:350   189
   4    1   13  Krzysztof Gibas        124   +  432:399   174
   5    1   14  Małgorzata Sulejewska  133   +  445:378   183
   6    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   -  318:435    94
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 165.17


  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski    144 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        114   +  415:320   164
   2    3   12  Przemysław Herdzina    138   +  395:354   188
   3    2    4  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  326:432    84
   4    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        139   +  450:422   189
   5    2   13  Krzysztof Gibas        124   +  449:351   174
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   +  435:318   196
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 165.83


  3  Łukasz Bobowski         139 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  399:261   150
   2    2   10  Dawid Podżerek         114   +  430:304   164
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  350:426    96
   4    3    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   -  422:450    94
   5    3    4  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  368:409    84
   6    4   13  Krzysztof Gibas        124   +  377:349   174
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.00


  4  Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  498:315   150
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  389:395    96
   3    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   +  432:326   194
   4    2   14  Małgorzata Sulejewska  133   -  368:492    83
   5    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        139   +  409:368   189
   6    2   14  Małgorzata Sulejewska  133   +  465:309   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 149.17


  5  Tomasz Lempart          117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  348:412    96
   2    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  424:269   150
   3    5   12  Przemysław Herdzina    138   -  325:448    88
   4    6    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  495:290   150
   5    4   10  Dawid Podżerek         114   -  253:359    64
   6    5    8  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  379:230   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.33


  6  Marcin Ceglarek         114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   -  320:415    94
   2    6   11  Jadwiga Żelazny        100   +  516:183   150
   3    3   14  Małgorzata Sulejewska  133   -  292:422    83
   4    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  420:312   150
   5    5   12  Przemysław Herdzina    138   +  357:347   188
   6    3   10  Dawid Podżerek         114   +  338:336   164
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.17


  7  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        139   -  261:399    89
   2    7   14  Małgorzata Sulejewska  133   -  327:413    83
   3    7   11  Jadwiga Żelazny        100   +  350:242   150
   4    6    5  Tomasz Lempart         117   -  290:495    67
   5    6    8  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  276:366    50
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 87.80


  8  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  315:498    84
   2    4   13  Krzysztof Gibas        124   -  292:479    74
   3    6    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   -  302:349    50
   4            PAUZA
   5    6    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  366:276   150
   6    5    5  Tomasz Lempart         117   -  230:379    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 85.00


  9  Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Dawid Podżerek         114   -  289:442    64
   2    5    5  Tomasz Lempart         117   -  269:424    67
   3    6    8  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  349:302   150
   4    5    6  Marcin Ceglarek        114   -  312:420    64
   5            PAUZA
   6    6   12  Przemysław Herdzina    138   -  284:411    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 86.60


 10  Dawid Podżerek          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  442:289   150
   2    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        139   -  304:430    89
   3    4   13  Krzysztof Gibas        124   -  346:449    74
   4    4   12  Przemysław Herdzina    138   +  355:329   188
   5    4    5  Tomasz Lempart         117   +  359:253   167
   6    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        114   -  336:338    64
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.00


 11  Jadwiga Żelazny         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6    6  Marcin Ceglarek        114   -  183:516    64
   3    7    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  242:350    50
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 57.00


 12  Przemysław Herdzina     138 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   -  354:395    94
   3    5    5  Tomasz Lempart         117   +  448:325   167
   4    4   10  Dawid Podżerek         114   -  329:355    64
   5    5    6  Marcin Ceglarek        114   -  347:357    64
   6    6    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  411:284   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.80


 13  Krzysztof Gibas         124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    8  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  479:292   150
   3    4   10  Dawid Podżerek         114   +  449:346   164
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  399:432    96
   5    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   -  351:449    94
   6    4    3  Łukasz Bobowski        139   -  349:377    89
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.60


 14  Małgorzata Sulejewska   133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    7    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  413:327   150
   3    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        114   +  422:292   164
   4    2    4  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  492:368   184
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  378:445    96
   6    2    4  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  309:465    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.60