Numer turnieju: 555
Data: 6 marca 2014 r.



MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             147 Łęczna              2451  6.0
  2.Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków              2334  4.0
  3.Tomasz Lempart          117 Kraków              2181  4.0
  4.Paweł Mazurek           130 Polanica-Zdrój      2296  3.0
  5.Jacek Pietruszka        117 Kraków              2206  3.0
  6.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              2125  3.0
  7.Przemysław Herdzina     135 Kraków              1964  3.0
  8.Justyna Fugiel          135 Sandomierz          1846  2.5
  9.Łukasz Bobowski         138 Suchedniów          2340  2.0
 10.Krzysztof Gibas         122 Kraków              2169  2.0
 11.Marcin Ceglarek         116 Kraków              2159  2.0
 12.Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz            691  1.0
 13.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1576  0.5
     

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             149 (148.96)  14896 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           145 (144.82)  14482 / 100
  3  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         137 (137.07)  13707 / 100
  4  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             135 (135.29)  13529 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             135 (134.81)  13481 / 100
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         134 (133.53)  13353 / 100
  7  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             133 (132.80)  13280 / 100
  8  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             133 (132.74)   9823 / 74 
  9  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             131 (131.47)  13147 / 100
 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             131 (131.10)   7735 / 59 
 11  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     127 (126.77)   3803 / 30 
 12  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             125 (125.27)  11775 / 94 
 13  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             119 (119.39)  11939 / 100
 14  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             119 (119.26)  11926 / 100
 15  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             118 (118.08)  11808 / 100
 16  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             116 (116.45)  11645 / 100
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (116.15)  11615 / 100
 18  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             115 (115.21)   3802 / 33 
 19  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             115 (114.80)   1722 / 15 
 20  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             103 (102.68)  10268 / 100
 21  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             101 (101.00)   4949 / 49 
 22  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              98 ( 97.64)   7030 / 72 
 23  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz           92 ( 91.86)   2021 / 22 
 24  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 25  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 26  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              75 ( 74.62)   1567 / 21 
 27  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     74 ( 74.36)   4090 / 55 
 28  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 29  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             124 (123.55)   1359 / 11 
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 31  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            128 (128.30)   1283 / 10 
 32  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              97 ( 96.78)    871 / 9  
 33  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków              72 ( 72.22)    650 / 9  
 34  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 35  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            159 (158.83)    953 / 6  
 36  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               131 (130.67)    784 / 6  
 37  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            104 (104.33)    626 / 6  
 38  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             176 (175.80)    879 / 5  
 39  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 40  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 41  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             140 (140.00)    560 / 4  
 42  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             103 (102.75)    411 / 4  
 43  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 44  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 45  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             177 (177.00)    531 / 3  
 46  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             100 (100.00)    300 / 3  
 47  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 48  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 49  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 50  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 51  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 52  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  3  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  4  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  5  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  6  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  7  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  8  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 10  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 12  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 14  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 15  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 23  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 24  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 25  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 27  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 28  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 29  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 30  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 31  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 32  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 33  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 322
 34  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 35  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 38  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 42  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 43  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 44  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 45  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 46  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 47  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 48  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 49  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 50  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 51  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 52  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 53  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 54  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 55  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 56  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 57  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 58  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 59  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 60  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 61  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 62  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 63  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 64  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 65  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 66  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 67  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 68  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 70  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 71  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 72  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 73  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 74  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 75  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 76  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 77  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 78  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 80  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 81  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 82  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 83  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 84  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 85  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 86  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 87  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 88  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 89  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 90  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 91  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 92  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 93  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 94  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 95  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 96  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 97  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 98  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 99  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
100  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
101  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
102  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
103  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
104  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
105  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
106  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
107  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
108  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
109  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
110  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
111  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
112  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
113  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
114  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
115  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
116  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
117  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
118  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
119  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
120  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
121  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
122  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
123  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
124  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
125  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
126  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
127  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
128  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
129  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
130  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
131  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
132  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
133  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 36 
134  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
135  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 11 
136  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
137  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
138  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
139  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
140  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
141  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
142  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
143  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
144  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
145  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
146  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
147  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
148  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
149  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
150  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
151  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
152  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
153  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
154  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
155  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
156  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
157  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
158  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
159  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
160  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
161  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
162  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
163  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
164  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
165  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
166  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
167  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
168  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
169  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
170  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
171  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
172  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
173  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
174  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
175  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
176  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
177  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
178  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
179  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
180  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
181  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków                                 / 54 
182  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
183  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
184  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
185  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
186  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
187  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
188  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
189  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
190  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
191  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 45 
192  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
193  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
194  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             147 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Tomasz Lempart         117   +  359:321   167
   2    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        138   +  413:402   188
   3    2   13  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  481:359   185
   4    1    3  Przemysław Herdzina    135   +  418:335   185
   5    1    6  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  427:421   168
   6    1    7  Tomasz Lempart         117   +  353:277   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 176.67


  2  Łukasz Bobowski         138 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Jacek Pietruszka       117   +  494:290   167
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            147   -  402:413    97
   3    1    3  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  343:434    85
   4    4    9  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  351:336   150
   5    3    4  Paweł Mazurek          130   -  386:453    80
   6    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  364:365    68
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.83


  3  Przemysław Herdzina     135 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   12  Marcin Ceglarek        116   +  487:305   166
   2    2    9  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  356:322   150
   3    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        138   +  434:343   188
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            147   -  335:418    97
   5    2    7  Tomasz Lempart         117   -  352:356    67
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.60


  4  Paweł Mazurek           130 Polanica-Zdrój    

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  310:344    50
   2    6    8  Jacek Pietruszka       117   -  374:396    67
   3    6   12  Marcin Ceglarek        116   -  325:412    66
   4    6   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  465:249   150
   5    3    2  Łukasz Bobowski        138   +  453:386   188
   6    3    5  Krzysztof Gibas        122   +  369:319   172
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.50


  5  Krzysztof Gibas         122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  362:345   150
   2    4   13  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  338:386    85
   3    5   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  405:305   150
   4    2    7  Tomasz Lempart         117   -  343:366    67
   5    5    8  Jacek Pietruszka       117   -  402:431    67
   6    3    4  Paweł Mazurek          130   -  319:369    80
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.83


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  406:282   150
   2    3   10  Piotr Potoczek         100   -  317:346    50
   3    4    9  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  390:296   150
   4    3   13  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  435:329   185
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            147   -  421:427    97
   6    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        138   +  365:364   188
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.67


  7  Tomasz Lempart          117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            147   -  321:359    97
   2    5   12  Marcin Ceglarek        116   +  485:361   166
   3    3    8  Jacek Pietruszka       117   +  376:319   167
   4    2    5  Krzysztof Gibas        122   +  366:343   172
   5    2    3  Przemysław Herdzina    135   +  356:352   185
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            147   -  277:353    97
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 147.33


  8  Jacek Pietruszka        117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        138   -  290:494    88
   2    6    4  Paweł Mazurek          130   +  396:374   180
   3    3    7  Tomasz Lempart         117   -  319:376    67
   4    5   12  Marcin Ceglarek        116   -  357:384    66
   5    5    5  Krzysztof Gibas        122   +  431:402   172
   6    4   12  Marcin Ceglarek        116   +  413:357   166
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.17


  9  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Paweł Mazurek          130   +  344:310   180
   2    2    3  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  322:356    85
   3    4    6  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  296:390    68
   4    4    2  Łukasz Bobowski        138   -  336:351    88
   5    6   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  396:226   150
   6    5   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  431:214   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.17


 10  Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Krzysztof Gibas        122   -  345:362    72
   2    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  346:317   168
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.00


 11  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  282:406    68
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    5  Krzysztof Gibas        122   -  305:405    72
   4    6    4  Paweł Mazurek          130   -  249:465    80
   5    6    9  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  226:396    50
   6    5    9  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  214:431    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 64.00


 12  Marcin Ceglarek         116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  305:487    85
   2    5    7  Tomasz Lempart         117   -  361:485    67
   3    6    4  Paweł Mazurek          130   +  412:325   180
   4    5    8  Jacek Pietruszka       117   +  384:357   167
   5    4   13  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  340:472    85
   6    4    8  Jacek Pietruszka       117   -  357:413    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.50


 13  Justyna Fugiel          135 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    5  Krzysztof Gibas        122   +  386:338   172
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            147   -  359:481    97
   4    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  329:435    68
   5    4   12  Marcin Ceglarek        116   +  472:340   166
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.75