Numer turnieju: 557
Data: 20 marca 2014 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Paweł Mazurek           127 Polanica-Zdrój      2472  5.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz          2397  4.0
  3.Agnieszka Dawid         103 Kraków              2160  4.0
  4.Łukasz Bobowski         137 Suchedniów          1703  4.0
  5.Mariusz Wrześniewski    145 Warszawa            2409  3.5
  6.Jerzy Matyasik          120 Kraków              2170  3.5
  7.Przemysław Herdzina     135 Kraków              2460  3.0
  8.Tomasz Lempart          118 Kraków              2154  3.0
  9.Kamil Górka             150 Łęczna              2332  2.5
 10.Dawid Podżerek          113 Kraków              1929  2.5
 11.Marcin Ceglarek         116 Kraków              2108  2.0
 12.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1750  2.0
 13.Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz           1925  1.5
 14.Urszula Borowska        100 Kraków              1187  0.0
       

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             149 (148.56)  14856 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           144 (144.02)  14402 / 100
  3  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         138 (137.58)  13758 / 100
  4  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             136 (136.34)  13634 / 100
  5  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             134 (134.42)   9275 / 69 
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         133 (132.86)  13286 / 100
  7  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             133 (132.55)  13255 / 100
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             132 (132.21)  13221 / 100
  9  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             132 (131.50)   6312 / 48 
 10  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             131 (131.47)  13147 / 100
 11  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     131 (131.03)   4717 / 36 
 12  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             125 (125.27)  11775 / 94 
 13  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             121 (121.25)  12125 / 100
 14  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             120 (119.53)  11953 / 100
 15  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             119 (119.26)  11926 / 100
 16  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (116.15)  11615 / 100
 17  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             116 (115.89)  11589 / 100
 18  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             115 (114.80)   1722 / 15 
 19  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             113 (112.60)   4842 / 43 
 20  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             105 (104.99)  10499 / 100
 21  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             100 ( 99.90)   3996 / 40 
 22  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              98 ( 97.64)   7030 / 72 
 23  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz           89 ( 89.00)   2937 / 33 
 24  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 25  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 26  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 77.55)   5196 / 67 
 27  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              75 ( 74.68)   1419 / 19 
 28  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 29  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             124 (123.55)   1359 / 11 
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 31  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            128 (128.30)   1283 / 10 
 32  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              97 ( 96.78)    871 / 9  
 33  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków              72 ( 72.22)    650 / 9  
 34  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 35  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            159 (158.83)    953 / 6  
 36  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               131 (130.67)    784 / 6  
 37  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            104 (104.33)    626 / 6  
 38  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             176 (175.80)    879 / 5  
 39  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 40  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 41  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    295 / 5  
 42  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             140 (140.00)    560 / 4  
 43  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             103 (102.75)    411 / 4  
 44  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 45  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 46  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             177 (177.00)    531 / 3  
 47  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             100 (100.00)    300 / 3  
 48  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 49  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 50  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 51  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 52  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 53  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  3  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  4  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  5  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  6  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  7  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  8  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 10  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 12  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 14  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 15  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 23  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 24  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 25  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 27  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 28  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 29  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 30  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 31  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 32  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 33  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 322
 34  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 35  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 38  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 42  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 43  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 44  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 45  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 46  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 47  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 48  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 49  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 50  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 51  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 52  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 53  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 54  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 55  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 56  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 57  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 58  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 59  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 60  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 61  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 62  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 63  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 64  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 65  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 66  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 67  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 68  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 70  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 71  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 72  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 73  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 74  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 75  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 76  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 77  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 78  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 80  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 81  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 82  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 83  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 84  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 85  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 86  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 87  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 88  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 89  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 90  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 91  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 92  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 93  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 94  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 95  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 96  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 97  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 98  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 99  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
100  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
101  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
102  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
103  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
104  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
105  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
106  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
107  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
108  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
109  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
110  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
111  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
112  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
113  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
114  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
115  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
116  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
117  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
118  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
119  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
120  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
121  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
122  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
123  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
124  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
125  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
126  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
127  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
128  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
129  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
130  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
131  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
132  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
133  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 36 
134  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
135  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 11 
136  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
137  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
138  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
139  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
140  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
141  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
142  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
143  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
144  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
145  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
146  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
147  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
148  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
149  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
150  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
151  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
152  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
153  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
154  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
155  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
156  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
157  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
158  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
159  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
160  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
161  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
162  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
163  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
164  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
165  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
166  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
167  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
168  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
169  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
170  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
171  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
172  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
173  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
174  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
175  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
176  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
177  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
178  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
179  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
180  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
181  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków                                 / 54 
182  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
183  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
184  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
185  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
186  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
187  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
188  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
189  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
190  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
191  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 45 
192  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
193  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
194  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             150 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Tomasz Lempart         118   +  532:272   168
   2    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   =  370:370   145
   3    2    4  Przemysław Herdzina    135   +  475:286   185
   4    1    6  Paweł Mazurek          127   -  320:452    77
   5    3    5  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  332:448    83
   6    4    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   -  303:475    95
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.50


  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski    145 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Marcin Ceglarek        116   +  363:362   166
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            150   =  370:370   150
   3    1    5  Justyna Fugiel         133   +  438:348   183
   4    2   13  Jerzy Matyasik         120   -  371:407    70
   5    1    6  Paweł Mazurek          127   -  392:417    77
   6    4    1  Kamil Górka            150   +  475:303   200
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.00


  3  Łukasz Bobowski         137 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   11  Dawid Podżerek         113   +  363:211   163
   2    2   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  429:207   150
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    5    8  Marcin Ceglarek        116   +  407:313   166
   6    3    7  Tomasz Lempart         118   +  504:320   168
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 161.75


  4  Przemysław Herdzina     135 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Agnieszka Dawid        103   -  297:369    53
   2    6   12  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  490:301   150
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            150   -  286:475   100
   4    4    8  Marcin Ceglarek        116   +  492:313   166
   5    4   11  Dawid Podżerek         113   +  521:326   163
   6    2    5  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  374:384    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.17


  5  Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   12  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  451:248   150
   2    3   13  Jerzy Matyasik         120   +  433:317   170
   3    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   -  348:438    95
   4    3    9  Agnieszka Dawid        103   -  333:334    53
   5    3    1  Kamil Górka            150   +  448:332   200
   6    2    4  Przemysław Herdzina    135   +  384:374   185
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.17


  6  Paweł Mazurek           127 Polanica-Zdrój    

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  366:465    50
   2    4    9  Agnieszka Dawid        103   +  407:263   153
   3    3   11  Dawid Podżerek         113   +  436:320   163
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            150   +  452:320   200
   5    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   +  417:392   195
   6    1    9  Agnieszka Dawid        103   +  394:378   153
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 152.33


  7  Tomasz Lempart          118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            150   -  272:532   100
   2    5    8  Marcin Ceglarek        116   +  466:307   166
   3    4    9  Agnieszka Dawid        103   -  330:371    53
   4    5   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  380:204   150
   5    6   12  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  386:345   150
   6    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        137   -  320:504    87
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.67


  8  Marcin Ceglarek         116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   -  362:363    95
   2    5    7  Tomasz Lempart         118   -  307:466    68
   3    6   14  Urszula Borowska       100   +  371:250   150
   4    4    4  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  313:492    85
   5    5    3  Łukasz Bobowski        137   -  313:407    87
   6    7   14  Urszula Borowska       100   +  442:245   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.83


  9  Agnieszka Dawid         103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Przemysław Herdzina    135   +  369:297   185
   2    4    6  Paweł Mazurek          127   -  263:407    77
   3    4    7  Tomasz Lempart         118   +  371:330   168
   4    3    5  Justyna Fugiel         133   +  334:333   183
   5    2   13  Jerzy Matyasik         120   +  445:334   170
   6    1    6  Paweł Mazurek          127   -  378:394    77
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.33


 10  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Paweł Mazurek          127   +  465:366   177
   2    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        137   -  207:429    87
   3    5   13  Jerzy Matyasik         120   -  278:436    70
   4    5    7  Tomasz Lempart         118   -  204:380    68
   5    7   14  Urszula Borowska       100   +  331:238   150
   6    5   13  Jerzy Matyasik         120   -  265:376    70
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.67


 11  Dawid Podżerek          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        137   -  211:363    87
   2    7   14  Urszula Borowska       100   +  332:212   150
   3    3    6  Paweł Mazurek          127   -  320:436    77
   4            PAUZA
   5    4    4  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  326:521    85
   6    6   12  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  440:363   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.80


 12  Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  248:451    83
   2    6    4  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  301:490    85
   3            PAUZA
   4    6   14  Urszula Borowska       100   +  368:242   150
   5    6    7  Tomasz Lempart         118   -  345:386    68
   6    6   11  Dawid Podżerek         113   -  363:440    63
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 89.80


 13  Jerzy Matyasik          120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    5  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  317:433    83
   3    5   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  436:278   150
   4    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   +  407:371   195
   5    2    9  Agnieszka Dawid        103   -  334:445    53
   6    5   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  376:265   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.20


 14  Urszula Borowska        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    7   11  Dawid Podżerek         113   -  212:332    63
   3    6    8  Marcin Ceglarek        116   -  250:371    66
   4    6   12  Piotr Potoczek         100   -  242:368    50
   5    7   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  238:331    50
   6    7    8  Marcin Ceglarek        116   -  245:442    66
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 59.00