Numer turnieju: 558
Data: 27 marca 2014 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Łukasz Bobowski         138 Suchedniów          2591  5.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz          2569  4.0
  3.Przemysław Herdzina     132 Kraków              2450  4.0
  4.Tomasz Lempart          120 Kraków              2271  4.0
  5.Mariusz Wrześniewski    144 Warszawa            1971  4.0
  6.Paweł Mazurek           131 Polanica-Zdrój      2344  3.0
  7.Kamil Górka             149 Łęczna              2266  3.0
  8.Agnieszka Dawid         105 Kraków              2000  2.5
  9.Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz           1955  2.0
 10.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1849  1.5
 11.Marcin Ceglarek         116 Kraków              2229  1.0
 12.Grzegorz Kwiecień       132 Kraków               637  1.0
 13.Jerzy Matyasik          121 Kraków              1040  0.0
       

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             148 (147.55)  14755 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           146 (146.21)  14621 / 100
  3  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         140 (139.75)  13975 / 100
  4  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             136 (136.34)  13634 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             135 (134.83)  13483 / 100
  6  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             134 (134.42)   9275 / 69 
  7  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         133 (133.19)  13319 / 100
  8  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             133 (132.55)  13255 / 100
  9  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             131 (131.47)  13147 / 100
 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             131 (130.56)   6528 / 50 
 11  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     129 (129.26)   5429 / 42 
 12  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             125 (125.27)  11775 / 94 
 13  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             120 (120.43)  12043 / 100
 14  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             120 (120.23)  12023 / 100
 15  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             119 (119.26)  11926 / 100
 16  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (116.15)  11615 / 100
 17  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             115 (115.39)  11539 / 100
 18  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             115 (114.80)   1722 / 15 
 19  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             113 (112.60)   4842 / 43 
 20  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             106 (106.07)  10607 / 100
 21  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              99 ( 98.89)   3659 / 37 
 22  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              98 ( 97.64)   7030 / 72 
 23  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz           92 ( 92.08)   3591 / 39 
 24  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 25  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.42)   5646 / 72 
 26  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 27  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              75 ( 74.68)   1419 / 19 
 28  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 29  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             124 (123.55)   1359 / 11 
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 31  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            128 (128.30)   1283 / 10 
 32  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              97 ( 96.78)    871 / 9  
 33  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków              72 ( 72.22)    650 / 9  
 34  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 35  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            159 (158.83)    953 / 6  
 36  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               131 (130.67)    784 / 6  
 37  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            104 (104.33)    626 / 6  
 38  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             176 (175.80)    879 / 5  
 39  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 40  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 41  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    295 / 5  
 42  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             140 (140.00)    560 / 4  
 43  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             103 (102.75)    411 / 4  
 44  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 45  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 46  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             177 (177.00)    531 / 3  
 47  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             100 (100.00)    300 / 3  
 48  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 49  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 50  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 51  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 52  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 53  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  3  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  4  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  5  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  6  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  7  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  8  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 10  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 12  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 14  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 15  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 23  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 24  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 25  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 27  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 28  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 29  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 30  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 31  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 32  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 33  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 322
 34  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 35  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 38  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 42  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 43  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 44  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 45  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 46  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 47  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 48  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 49  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 50  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 51  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 52  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 53  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 54  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 55  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 56  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 57  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 58  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 59  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 60  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 61  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 62  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 63  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 64  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 65  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 66  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 67  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 68  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 70  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 71  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 72  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 73  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 74  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 75  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 76  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 77  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 78  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 80  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 81  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 82  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 83  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 84  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 85  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 86  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 87  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 88  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 89  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 90  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 91  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 92  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 93  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 94  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 95  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 96  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 97  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 98  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 99  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
100  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
101  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
102  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
103  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
104  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
105  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
106  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
107  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
108  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
109  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
110  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
111  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
112  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
113  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
114  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
115  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
116  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
117  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
118  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
119  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
120  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
121  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
122  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
123  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
124  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
125  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
126  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
127  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
128  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
129  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
130  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
131  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
132  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
133  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 36 
134  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
135  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 11 
136  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
137  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
138  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
139  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
140  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
141  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
142  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
143  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
144  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
145  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
146  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
147  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
148  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
149  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
150  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
151  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
152  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
153  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
154  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
155  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
156  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
157  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
158  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
159  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
160  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
161  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
162  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
163  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
164  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
165  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
166  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
167  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
168  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
169  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
170  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
171  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
172  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
173  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
174  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
175  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
176  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
177  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
178  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
179  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
180  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
181  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków                                 / 54 
182  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
183  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
184  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
185  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
186  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
187  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
188  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
189  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
190  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
191  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 45 
192  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
193  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
194  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             149 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         121   +  436:290   171
   2    2    8  Agnieszka Dawid        105   +  458:301   155
   3    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  352:365    83
   4    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        138   +  407:384   188
   5    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  333:350    82
   6    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  280:446    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.00


  2  Łukasz Bobowski         138 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Tomasz Lempart         120   +  402:369   170
   2    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         133   +  452:410   183
   3    2    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  470:301   150
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            149   -  384:407    99
   5    2   12  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   +  445:357   194
   6    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    132   +  438:346   182
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 163.00


  3  Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Marcin Ceglarek        116   +  588:396   166
   2    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        138   -  410:452    88
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            149   +  365:352   199
   4    2   12  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   -  328:374    94
   5    3    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  432:271   150
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            149   +  446:280   199
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 149.33


  4  Przemysław Herdzina     132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Agnieszka Dawid        105   -  304:380    55
   2    5   11  Paweł Mazurek          131   +  446:387   181
   3    4   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  393:288   150
   4    3    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  611:312   150
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            149   +  350:333   199
   6    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        138   -  346:438    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.17


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            149   -  290:436    99
   2    6    6  Tomasz Lempart         120   -  296:350    70
   3    6    7  Marcin Ceglarek        116   -  454:488    66
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 78.33


  6  Tomasz Lempart          120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        138   -  369:402    88
   2    6    5  Jerzy Matyasik         121   +  350:296   171
   3    5   11  Paweł Mazurek          131   -  406:415    81
   4    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        116   +  364:335   166
   5    5    8  Agnieszka Dawid        105   +  389:375   155
   6    4    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  393:351   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.17


  7  Marcin Ceglarek         116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  396:588    83
   2    4   12  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   -  353:421    94
   3    6    5  Jerzy Matyasik         121   +  488:454   171
   4    4    6  Tomasz Lempart         120   -  335:364    70
   5    4   11  Paweł Mazurek          131   -  345:412    81
   6    6   13  Grzegorz Kwiecień      132   -  312:363    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.83


  8  Agnieszka Dawid         105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Przemysław Herdzina    132   +  380:304   182
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            149   -  301:458    99
   3    3   12  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   -  309:421    94
   4            PAUZA
   5    5    6  Tomasz Lempart         120   -  375:389    70
   6    5   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  335:332   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.00


  9  Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Paweł Mazurek          131   +  406:388   181
   2    3   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  314:260   150
   3    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        138   -  301:470    88
   4    3    4  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  312:611    82
   5    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  271:432    83
   6    4    6  Tomasz Lempart         120   -  351:393    70
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.00


 10  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   -  260:314    50
   3    4    4  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  288:393    82
   4    5   11  Paweł Mazurek          131   -  333:380    81
   5    6   13  Grzegorz Kwiecień      132   +  336:274   182
   6    5    8  Agnieszka Dawid        105   -  332:335    55
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 90.00


 11  Paweł Mazurek           131 Polanica-Zdrój    

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   -  388:406    50
   2    5    4  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  387:446    82
   3    5    6  Tomasz Lempart         120   +  415:406   170
   4    5   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  380:333   150
   5    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        116   +  412:345   166
   6    3   12  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   -  362:398    94
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.67


 12  Mariusz Wrześniewski    144 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        116   +  421:353   166
   3    3    8  Agnieszka Dawid        105   +  421:309   155
   4    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         133   +  374:328   183
   5    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        138   -  357:445    88
   6    3   11  Paweł Mazurek          131   +  398:362   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 154.60


 13  Grzegorz Kwiecień       132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    6   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  274:336    50
   6    6    7  Marcin Ceglarek        116   +  363:312   166
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.00