Numer turnieju: 559
Data: 3 kwietnia 2014 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Mariusz Wrześniewski    146 Warszawa            2535  5.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz          2291  4.0
  3.Łukasz Bobowski         140 Suchedniów          2280  4.0
  4.Przemysław Herdzina     135 Kraków              1817  4.0
  5.Dawid Podżerek          113 Kraków              2178  3.0
  6.Jan Mrozowski           136 Kraków              1878  3.0
  7.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1609  2.5
  8.Paweł Brylski           100 Kraków              2157  2.0
  9.Marcin Ceglarek         115 Kraków              2105  2.0
 10.Tomasz Lempart          120 Kraków              1490  2.0
 11.Kamil Górka             148 Łęczna               914  2.0
 12.Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz           1941  1.5
 13.Agnieszka Dawid         106 Kraków              1954  1.0
 14.Urszula Borowska        100 Kraków               666  0.0
       

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             148 (147.84)  14784 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           147 (147.22)  14722 / 100
  3  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         142 (141.81)  14181 / 100
  4  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             137 (136.61)  13661 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             135 (134.96)  13496 / 100
  6  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             134 (134.42)   9275 / 69 
  7  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         133 (132.59)  13259 / 100
  8  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             133 (132.55)  13255 / 100
  9  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             131 (131.47)  13147 / 100
 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             131 (130.56)   6528 / 50 
 11  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     129 (129.26)   5429 / 42 
 12  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             125 (124.80)  11606 / 93 
 13  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             122 (121.71)  12171 / 100
 14  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             120 (120.43)  12043 / 100
 15  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             119 (119.26)  11926 / 100
 16  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (116.15)  11615 / 100
 17  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             115 (114.80)   1722 / 15 
 18  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             115 (114.75)  11475 / 100
 19  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             115 (114.55)   5613 / 49 
 20  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             108 (107.99)  10799 / 100
 21  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              99 ( 98.89)   3659 / 37 
 22  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              98 ( 98.35)   7671 / 78 
 23  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz           93 ( 92.98)   4091 / 44 
 24  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 25  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     80 ( 80.04)   6163 / 77 
 26  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 27  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              75 ( 74.68)   1419 / 19 
 28  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 29  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             124 (123.55)   1359 / 11 
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 31  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            128 (128.30)   1283 / 10 
 32  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              97 ( 96.78)    871 / 9  
 33  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków              72 ( 72.22)    650 / 9  
 34  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 35  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              61 ( 60.75)    486 / 8  
 36  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            159 (158.83)    953 / 6  
 37  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               131 (130.67)    784 / 6  
 38  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            104 (104.33)    626 / 6  
 39  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             176 (175.80)    879 / 5  
 40  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 41  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 42  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             140 (140.00)    560 / 4  
 43  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             103 (102.75)    411 / 4  
 44  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 45  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             177 (177.00)    531 / 3  
 46  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             100 (100.00)    300 / 3  
 47  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 48  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 49  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 50  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 51  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 52  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  3  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  4  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  5  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  6  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  7  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  8  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 10  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 12  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 14  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 15  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 23  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 24  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 25  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 27  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 28  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 29  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 30  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 31  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 32  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 33  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 322
 34  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 35  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 38  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 42  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 43  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 44  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 45  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 46  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 47  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 48  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 49  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 50  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 51  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 52  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 53  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 54  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 55  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 56  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 57  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 58  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 59  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 60  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 61  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 62  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 63  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 64  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 65  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 66  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 67  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 68  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 70  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 71  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 72  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 73  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 74  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 75  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 76  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 77  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 78  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 80  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 81  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 82  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 83  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 84  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 85  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 86  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 87  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 88  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 89  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 90  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 91  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 92  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 93  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 94  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 95  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 96  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 97  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 98  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 99  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
100  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
101  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
102  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
103  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
104  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
105  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
106  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
107  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
108  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
109  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
110  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
111  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
112  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
113  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
114  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
115  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
116  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
117  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
118  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
119  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
120  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
121  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
122  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
123  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
124  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
125  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
126  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
127  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
128  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
129  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
130  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
131  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
132  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
133  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
134  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 36 
135  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
136  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 11 
137  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
138  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
139  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
140  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
141  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
142  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
143  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
144  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
145  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
146  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
147  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
148  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
149  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
150  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
151  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
152  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
153  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
154  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
155  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
156  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
157  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
158  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
159  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
160  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
161  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
162  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
163  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
164  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
165  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
166  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
167  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
168  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
169  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
170  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
171  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
172  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
173  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
174  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
175  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
176  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
177  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
178  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
179  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
180  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
181  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
182  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków                                 / 54 
183  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
184  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
185  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
186  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
187  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
188  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
189  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
190  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
191  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
192  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 45 
193  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
194  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
195  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    146 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Dawid Podżerek         113   -  349:366    63
   2    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  434:345   150
   3    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         120   +  400:353   170
   4    2    5  Marcin Ceglarek        115   +  451:249   165
   5    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        140   +  408:291   190
   6    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        140   +  493:286   190
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 154.67


  2  Łukasz Bobowski         140 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  452:363   156
   2    1    8  Paweł Brylski          100   +  435:368   150
   3    1    6  Dawid Podżerek         113   +  439:293   163
   4    1    4  Tomasz Lempart         120   +  377:287   170
   5    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   146   -  291:408    96
   6    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   146   -  286:493    96
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.50


  3  Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Paweł Brylski          100   -  318:386    50
   2    4   11  Jan Mrozowski          136   +  374:370   186
   3    3    5  Marcin Ceglarek        115   -  356:407    65
   4    6    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  346:321   150
   5    4   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  428:200   150
   6    3    8  Paweł Brylski          100   +  469:261   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.17


  4  Tomasz Lempart          120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  389:297   150
   2    3    7  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  461:245   156
   3    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   146   -  353:400    96
   4    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        140   -  287:377    90
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.00


  5  Marcin Ceglarek         115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  443:168   150
   2    2    6  Dawid Podżerek         113   -  321:396    63
   3    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         133   +  407:356   183
   4    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   146   -  249:451    96
   5    3    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   -  350:351    50
   6    4   11  Jan Mrozowski          136   -  335:472    86
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.67


  6  Dawid Podżerek          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   146   +  366:349   196
   2    2    5  Marcin Ceglarek        115   +  396:321   165
   3    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        140   -  293:439    90
   4    3   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  414:248   150
   5    2   14  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  357:395    85
   6    2   14  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  352:376    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.50


  7  Agnieszka Dawid         106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        140   -  363:452    90
   2    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         120   -  245:461    70
   3    6   13  Kamil Górka            148   -  329:429    98
   4    7   12  Urszula Borowska       100   +  391:241   150
   5    5   11  Jan Mrozowski          136   -  316:322    86
   6    5   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  310:366    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 90.67


  8  Paweł Brylski           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         133   +  386:318   183
   2    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        140   -  368:435    90
   3    4   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  305:327    50
   4    4   14  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  357:479    85
   5    6   12  Urszula Borowska       100   +  480:218   150
   6    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  261:469    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.83


  9  Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         120   -  297:389    70
   2    5    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   146   -  345:434    96
   3    5   11  Jan Mrozowski          136   -  327:350    86
   4    6    3  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  321:346    83
   5    3    5  Marcin Ceglarek        115   +  351:350   165
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 100.00


 10  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Marcin Ceglarek        115   -  168:443    65
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    8  Paweł Brylski          100   +  327:305   150
   4    3    6  Dawid Podżerek         113   -  248:414    63
   5    4    3  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  200:428    83
   6    5    7  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  366:310   156
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.40


 11  Jan Mrozowski           136 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    3  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  370:374    83
   3    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  350:327   150
   4    5   13  Kamil Górka            148   -  364:485    98
   5    5    7  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  322:316   156
   6    4    5  Marcin Ceglarek        115   +  472:335   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.40


 12  Urszula Borowska        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    7   14  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  207:567    85
   4    7    7  Agnieszka Dawid        106   -  241:391    56
   5    6    8  Paweł Brylski          100   -  218:480    50
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 63.67


 13  Kamil Górka             148 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6    7  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  429:329   156
   4    5   11  Jan Mrozowski          136   +  485:364   186
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 171.00


 14  Przemysław Herdzina     135 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    7   12  Urszula Borowska       100   +  567:207   150
   4    4    8  Paweł Brylski          100   +  479:357   150
   5    2    6  Dawid Podżerek         113   +  395:357   163
   6    2    6  Dawid Podżerek         113   +  376:352   163
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 156.50