Numer turnieju: 56
Data: 15 stycznia 2004

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             140 Łęczna              2510  5.0
  2.Iwona Baran             118 Kraków              2496  4.0
  3.Sławomir Kucia          130 Kraków              2247  4.0
  4.Justyna Fugiel          126 Sandomierz          2234  4.0
  5.Marcin Figiel           124 Zawichost           2201  3.0
  6.Grzegorz Matysiak       117 Kraków              2095  3.0
  7.Tomasz Lempart          111 Kraków              2070  3.0
  8.Grzegorz Wilk           124 Kraków              1615  3.0
  9.Paweł Jędryka           117 Tarnów              1976  2.0
 10.Andrzej Rakoczy         122 Kraków              1954  2.0
 11.Bożena Matysiak         100 Kraków              1843  2.0
 12.Łukasz Łukasiewicz      100 Sandomierz          1788  1.5
 13.Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole                699  1.0
 14.Tomasz Ulrych           100 Tychy               1851  0.5

 

RANKING

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             142 (142.17)   8530 / 60 
  2  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           130 (129.94)   2339 / 18 
  3  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             130 (129.63)   7778 / 60 
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         126 (126.43)   7586 / 60 
  5  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             125 (125.33)   3384 / 27 
  6  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             124 (124.22)   6087 / 49 
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          123 (122.50)   7350 / 60 
  8  Iwona Baran              Kraków             121 (120.87)   7252 / 60 
  9  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (120.67)   7240 / 60 
 10  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             119 (119.00)   4403 / 37 
 11  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             118 (118.30)   7098 / 60 
 12  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             117 (117.40)   7044 / 60 
 13  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (115.25)   6915 / 60 
 14  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             114 (114.33)   5945 / 52 
 15  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             110 (109.90)   6594 / 60 
 16  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             108 (107.58)   6455 / 60 
 17  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             106 (105.73)   2749 / 26 
 18  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           104 (103.77)   5811 / 56 
 19  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      102 (101.59)   2946 / 29 
 20  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             101 (101.00)   3131 / 31 
 21  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków              99 ( 99.10)   5946 / 60 
 22  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              97 ( 96.81)   1549 / 16 
 23  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 24  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               93 ( 93.42)   4204 / 45 
 25  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              91 ( 91.25)   1825 / 20 
 26  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 27  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 28  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          86 ( 86.13)   3273 / 38 
 29  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          84 ( 84.00)   1344 / 16 
 30  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              83 ( 83.18)   4991 / 60 
 31  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 32  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               78 ( 78.07)   3123 / 40 
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              87 ( 87.07)   1219 / 14 
 34  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           122 (121.85)   1584 / 13 
 35  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              86 ( 85.58)   1027 / 12 
 36  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 37  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           91 ( 90.82)    999 / 11 
 38  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 39  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 40  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 41  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             121 (120.57)    844 / 7  
 42  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              93 ( 93.14)    652 / 7  
 43  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              164 (164.00)    820 / 5  
 44  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 45  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 46  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 47  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 48  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 49  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 50  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 51  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             117 (116.67)    350 / 3  
 52  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 53  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa            59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 54  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 55  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 56  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
 57  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 58  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 59  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             140 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      117   +  466:323   167
   2    1    5  Iwona Baran            118   -  298:469    68
   3    2    8  Tomasz Lempart         111   +  552:353   161
   4    1    2  Sławomir Kucia         130   +  323:287   180
   5    2    4  Marcin Figiel          124   +  460:312   174
   6    1    5  Iwona Baran            118   +  411:382   168
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 153.00


  2  Sławomir Kucia          130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Paweł Jędryka          117   +  354:284   167
   2    2    4  Marcin Figiel          124   +  392:282   174
   3    1    5  Iwona Baran            118   +  394:382   168
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  287:323    90
   5    3    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      117   +  481:221   167
   6    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         126   -  339:389    76
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.33


  3  Justyna Fugiel          126 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Tomasz Lempart         111   -  336:352    61
   2    4    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      117   +  347:335   167
   3    3    7  Paweł Jędryka          117   -  324:341    67
   4    5   12  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  379:357   150
   5    5   11  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   +  459:447   172
   6    2    2  Sławomir Kucia         130   +  389:339   180
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.83


  4  Marcin Figiel           124 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  387:367   150
   2    2    2  Sławomir Kucia         130   -  282:392    80
   3    4   12  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  448:360   150
   4    2    5  Iwona Baran            118   -  347:385    68
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  312:460    90
   6    3    8  Tomasz Lempart         111   +  425:268   161
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.50


  5  Iwona Baran             118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Łukasz Łukasiewicz     100   +  435:261   150
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   +  469:298   190
   3    1    2  Sławomir Kucia         130   -  382:394    80
   4    2    4  Marcin Figiel          124   +  385:347   174
   5    1    8  Tomasz Lempart         111   +  443:365   161
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  382:411    90
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.83


  6  Grzegorz Matysiak       117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  323:466    90
   2    4    3  Justyna Fugiel         126   -  335:347    76
   3    5    9  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  436:310   150
   4    4   11  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   +  419:352   172
   5    3    2  Sławomir Kucia         130   -  221:481    80
   6    4    7  Paweł Jędryka          117   +  361:312   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.50


  7  Paweł Jędryka           117 Tarnów            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Sławomir Kucia         130   -  284:354    80
   2    5   10  Łukasz Łukasiewicz     100   +  418:328   150
   3    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         126   +  341:324   176
   4    3    8  Tomasz Lempart         111   -  348:381    61
   5    4   12  Bożena Matysiak        100   -  273:366    50
   6    4    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      117   -  312:361    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.33


  8  Tomasz Lempart          111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         126   +  352:336   176
   2    3    9  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  351:291   150
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  353:552    90
   4    3    7  Paweł Jędryka          117   +  381:348   167
   5    1    5  Iwona Baran            118   -  365:443    68
   6    3    4  Marcin Figiel          124   -  268:425    74
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.83


  9  Tomasz Ulrych           100 Tychy             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Marcin Figiel          124   -  367:387    74
   2    3    8  Tomasz Lempart         111   -  291:351    61
   3    5    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      117   -  310:436    67
   4    7   14  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   -  273:413    50
   5    7   10  Łukasz Łukasiewicz     100   -  310:339    50
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 60.40


 10  Łukasz Łukasiewicz      100 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Iwona Baran            118   -  261:435    68
   2    5    7  Paweł Jędryka          117   -  328:418    67
   3            PAUZA
   4    6   13  Grzegorz Wilk          124   -  278:496    74
   5    7    9  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  339:310   150
   6    6   11  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   -  282:373    72
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 86.20


 11  Andrzej Rakoczy         122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   12  Bożena Matysiak        100   -  390:419    50
   3    6   13  Grzegorz Wilk          124   +  392:362   174
   4    4    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      117   -  352:419    67
   5    5    3  Justyna Fugiel         126   -  447:459    76
   6    6   10  Łukasz Łukasiewicz     100   +  373:282   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.40


 12  Bożena Matysiak         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   11  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   +  419:390   172
   3    4    4  Marcin Figiel          124   -  360:448    74
   4    5    3  Justyna Fugiel         126   -  357:379    76
   5    4    7  Paweł Jędryka          117   +  366:273   167
   6    5   13  Grzegorz Wilk          124   -  341:351    74
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.60


 13  Grzegorz Wilk           124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6   11  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   -  362:392    72
   4    6   10  Łukasz Łukasiewicz     100   +  496:278   150
   5    6   14  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  406:286   150
   6    5   12  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  351:341   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.50


 14  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    7    9  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  413:273   150
   5    6   13  Grzegorz Wilk          124   -  286:406    74
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.00