Numer turnieju: 560
Data: 10 kwietnia 2014 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Łukasz Bobowski         142 Suchedniów          2659  6.0
  2.Kamil Górka             148 Łęczna              2338  4.0
  3.Krzysztof Gibas         119 Kraków              2310  4.0
  4.Przemysław Herdzina     135 Kraków              2533  3.5
  5.Tomasz Lempart          122 Kraków              2337  3.0
  6.Marcin Ceglarek         115 Kraków              2269  3.0
  7.Mariusz Wrześniewski    147 Warszawa            1210  3.0
  8.Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz           1974  2.5
  9.Jerzy Matyasik          120 Kraków              2307  2.0
 10.Agnieszka Dawid         108 Kraków              2102  2.0
 11.Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz          2062  2.0
 12.Dawid Podżerek          115 Kraków              1788  2.0
 13.Grzegorz Kwiecień       131 Kraków              1785  2.0
 14.Grzegorz Wilk           100 Kraków               406  1.0
 15.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1763  0.5
 16.Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków               357  0.0
        

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             149 (148.57)  14857 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           147 (147.14)  14714 / 100
  3  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         144 (143.59)  14359 / 100
  4  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             137 (136.93)  13693 / 100
  5  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             137 (136.61)  13661 / 100
  6  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             134 (134.42)   9275 / 69 
  7  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             133 (132.55)  13255 / 100
  8  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             131 (131.47)  13147 / 100
  9  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         131 (130.60)  13060 / 100
 10  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     129 (129.26)   5429 / 42 
 11  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             129 (129.04)   7097 / 55 
 12  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             124 (124.24)  11306 / 91 
 13  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             120 (120.29)  12029 / 100
 14  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             120 (120.22)  12022 / 100
 15  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             120 (119.78)  11978 / 100
 16  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (116.15)  11615 / 100
 17  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             115 (115.27)  11527 / 100
 18  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             115 (114.80)   1722 / 15 
 19  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             113 (113.39)   6123 / 54 
 20  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             107 (107.38)  10738 / 100
 21  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              99 ( 98.89)   3659 / 37 
 22  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              97 ( 97.36)   7107 / 73 
 23  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz           95 ( 95.41)   4675 / 49 
 24  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 25  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     79 ( 79.12)   6488 / 82 
 26  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 27  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              74 ( 73.56)   1177 / 16 
 28  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 29  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             124 (123.55)   1359 / 11 
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 31  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            128 (128.30)   1283 / 10 
 32  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              94 ( 94.10)    941 / 10 
 33  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków              72 ( 72.22)    650 / 9  
 34  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 35  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              61 ( 60.75)    486 / 8  
 36  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            159 (158.83)    953 / 6  
 37  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               131 (130.67)    784 / 6  
 38  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            104 (104.33)    626 / 6  
 39  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             176 (175.80)    879 / 5  
 40  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             149 (148.60)    743 / 5  
 41  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 42  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 43  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             103 (102.75)    411 / 4  
 44  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 45  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             177 (177.00)    531 / 3  
 46  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             100 (100.00)    300 / 3  
 47  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 48  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 49  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 50  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 51  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 52  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  3  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  4  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  5  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  6  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  7  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  8  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 10  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 12  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 14  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 15  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 23  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 24  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 25  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 27  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 28  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 29  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 30  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 31  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 32  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 33  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 322
 34  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 35  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 38  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 42  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 43  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 44  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 45  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 46  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 47  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 48  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 49  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 50  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 51  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 52  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 53  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 54  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 55  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 56  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 57  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 58  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 59  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 60  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 61  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 62  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 63  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 64  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 65  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 66  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 67  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 68  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 70  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 71  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 72  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 73  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 74  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 75  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 76  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 77  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 78  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 80  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 81  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 82  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 83  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 84  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 85  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 86  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 87  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 88  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 89  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 90  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 91  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 92  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 93  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 94  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 95  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 96  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 97  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 98  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 99  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
100  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
101  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
102  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
103  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
104  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
105  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
106  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
107  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
108  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
109  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
110  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
111  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
112  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
113  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
114  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
115  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
116  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
117  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
118  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
119  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
120  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
121  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
122  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
123  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
124  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
125  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
126  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
127  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
128  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
129  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
130  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
131  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
132  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
133  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
134  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 36 
135  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
136  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 11 
137  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
138  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
139  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
140  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
141  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
142  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
143  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
144  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
145  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
146  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
147  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
148  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
149  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
150  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
151  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
152  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
153  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
154  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
155  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
156  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
157  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
158  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
159  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
160  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
161  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
162  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
163  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
164  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
165  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
166  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
167  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
168  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
169  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
170  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
171  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
172  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
173  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
174  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
175  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
176  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
177  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
178  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
179  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
180  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
181  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
182  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków                                 / 54 
183  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
184  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
185  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
186  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
187  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
188  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
189  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
190  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
191  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
192  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 45 
193  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
194  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
195  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             148 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Krzysztof Gibas        119   +  489:333   169
   2    1   11  Jerzy Matyasik         120   +  414:413   170
   3    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        142   -  306:485    92
   4    2   13  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  346:508    85
   5    3    4  Justyna Fugiel         133   +  388:379   183
   6    2    7  Marcin Ceglarek        115   +  395:287   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.00


  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski    147 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Marcin Ceglarek        115   +  487:318   165
   2    2    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  364:308   150
   3    2   13  Przemysław Herdzina    135   +  359:338   185
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 166.67


  3  Łukasz Bobowski         142 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Agnieszka Dawid        108   +  419:319   158
   2    4   14  Grzegorz Kwiecień      131   +  412:354   181
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            148   +  485:306   198
   4    1   11  Jerzy Matyasik         120   +  406:334   170
   5    1    7  Marcin Ceglarek        115   +  525:349   165
   6    1   13  Przemysław Herdzina    135   +  412:385   185
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 176.17


  4  Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   -  310:325    50
   2    5    6  Krzysztof Gibas        119   -  315:398    69
   3    6   14  Grzegorz Kwiecień      131   +  334:329   181
   4    5   15  Dawid Podżerek         115   +  374:313   165
   5    3    1  Kamil Górka            148   -  379:388    98
   6    7   16  Grzegorz Wilk          100   -  350:406    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.17


  5  Tomasz Lempart          122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  437:258   150
   2    3   13  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  399:543    85
   3    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        119   -  278:407    69
   4    4    8  Agnieszka Dawid        108   +  422:344   158
   5    4   14  Grzegorz Kwiecień      131   -  353:374    81
   6    4   14  Grzegorz Kwiecień      131   +  448:308   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.67


  6  Krzysztof Gibas         119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            148   -  333:489    98
   2    5    4  Justyna Fugiel         133   +  398:315   183
   3    3    5  Tomasz Lempart         122   +  407:278   172
   4    3    7  Marcin Ceglarek        115   -  379:446    65
   5    5   15  Dawid Podżerek         115   +  385:369   165
   6    3   11  Jerzy Matyasik         120   +  408:361   170
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.17


  7  Marcin Ceglarek         115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   147   -  318:487    97
   2    7   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  428:287   150
   3    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  441:381   150
   4    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        119   +  446:379   169
   5    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        142   -  349:525    92
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            148   -  287:395    98
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.00


  8  Agnieszka Dawid         108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        142   -  319:419    92
   2    6   15  Dawid Podżerek         115   +  369:329   165
   3    4   11  Jerzy Matyasik         120   -  311:466    70
   4    4    5  Tomasz Lempart         122   -  344:422    72
   5    6   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  414:303   150
   6    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   -  345:362    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.83


  9  Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Justyna Fugiel         133   +  325:310   183
   2    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   147   -  308:364    97
   3    5    7  Marcin Ceglarek        115   -  381:441    65
   4    6   14  Grzegorz Kwiecień      131   -  298:420    81
   5            PAUZA
   6    5    8  Agnieszka Dawid        108   +  362:345   158
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.80


 10  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Tomasz Lempart         122   -  258:437    72
   2    7    7  Marcin Ceglarek        115   -  287:428    65
   3    7   15  Dawid Podżerek         115   -  303:412    65
   4            PAUZA
   5    6    8  Agnieszka Dawid        108   -  303:414    58
   6    6   15  Dawid Podżerek         115   -  312:365    65
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 65.00


 11  Jerzy Matyasik          120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  391:357   150
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            148   -  413:414    98
   3    4    8  Agnieszka Dawid        108   +  466:311   158
   4    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        142   -  334:406    92
   5    2   13  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  342:459    85
   6    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        119   -  361:408    69
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.67


 12  Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   11  Jerzy Matyasik         120   -  357:391    70
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 70.00


 13  Przemysław Herdzina     135 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    5  Tomasz Lempart         122   +  543:399   172
   3    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   147   -  338:359    97
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            148   +  508:346   198
   5    2   11  Jerzy Matyasik         120   +  459:342   170
   6    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        142   -  385:412    92
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 145.80


 14  Grzegorz Kwiecień       131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    3  Łukasz Bobowski        142   -  354:412    92
   3    6    4  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  329:334    83
   4    6    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  420:298   150
   5    4    5  Tomasz Lempart         122   +  374:353   172
   6    4    5  Tomasz Lempart         122   -  308:448    72
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.80


 15  Dawid Podżerek          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6    8  Agnieszka Dawid        108   -  329:369    58
   3    7   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  412:303   150
   4    5    4  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  313:374    83
   5    5    6  Krzysztof Gibas        119   -  369:385    69
   6    6   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  365:312   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.00


 16  Grzegorz Wilk           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6    7    4  Justyna Fugiel         133   +  406:350   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 183.00