Numer turnieju: 562
Data: 24 kwietnia 2014 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Mariusz Wrześniewski    148 Warszawa            2519  5.0
  2.Łukasz Bobowski         144 Suchedniów          2493  5.0
  3.Tomasz Ciejka           133 Kraków              2548  4.0
  4.Tomasz Lempart          119 Kraków              2234  3.5
  5.Marcin Ceglarek         114 Kraków              2370  3.0
  6.Przemysław Herdzina     139 Kraków              2334  3.0
  7.Justyna Fugiel          132 Sandomierz          1517  3.0
  8.Kamil Górka             149 Łęczna              2198  2.5
  9.Jan Mrozowski           135 Kraków              2249  2.0
 10.Paweł Mazurek           129 Polanica-Zdrój      1528  2.0
 11.Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz           1853  1.5
 12.Jerzy Matyasik          120 Kraków               714  1.0
 13.Dawid Podżerek          113 Kraków              1900  0.5
 14.Tomasz Górka            131 Łęczna               655  0.0
          

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           149 (149.33)  14933 / 100
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             148 (147.82)  14782 / 100
  3  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         145 (144.99)  14499 / 100
  4  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             139 (139.25)  13925 / 100
  5  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             133 (132.98)  13298 / 100
  6  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             133 (132.88)  13288 / 100
  7  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         132 (131.78)  13178 / 100
  8  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             132 (131.72)   9879 / 75 
  9  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             130 (129.52)  12952 / 100
 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             129 (129.04)   7097 / 55 
 11  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     128 (128.48)   5910 / 46 
 12  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             124 (124.24)  11306 / 91 
 13  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             120 (120.43)  12043 / 100
 14  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             120 (120.22)  12022 / 100
 15  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             120 (119.50)  11950 / 100
 16  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (116.15)  11615 / 100
 17  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             115 (115.09)  11509 / 100
 18  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             115 (114.80)   1722 / 15 
 19  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             110 (110.49)   6519 / 59 
 20  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             106 (106.34)  10634 / 100
 21  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              99 ( 98.89)   3659 / 37 
 22  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              98 ( 97.70)   6839 / 70 
 23  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz           95 ( 95.41)   5152 / 54 
 24  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 25  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     79 ( 79.12)   6488 / 82 
 26  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 27  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              74 ( 73.56)   1177 / 16 
 28  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 29  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             124 (123.55)   1359 / 11 
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 31  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            128 (128.30)   1283 / 10 
 32  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              94 ( 94.10)    941 / 10 
 33  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków              72 ( 72.22)    650 / 9  
 34  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 35  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              61 ( 60.75)    486 / 8  
 36  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            159 (158.83)    953 / 6  
 37  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               131 (130.67)    784 / 6  
 38  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            104 (104.33)    626 / 6  
 39  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             176 (175.80)    879 / 5  
 40  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             149 (148.60)    743 / 5  
 41  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 42  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 43  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             103 (102.75)    411 / 4  
 44  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 45  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             177 (177.00)    531 / 3  
 46  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             100 (100.00)    300 / 3  
 47  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 48  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 49  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 50  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 51  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 52  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 322
 10  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków                                 / 54 
 11  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 12  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 13  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 14  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 45 
 15  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 16  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 17  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 36 
 18  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 19  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 20  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 21  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 22  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 23  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 24  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 26  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 27  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 28  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 29  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 30  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 31  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 32  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 33  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 34  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 35  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 36  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 37  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 38  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 40  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 41  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 42  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 43  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 44  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 45  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 46  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 47  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 48  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 49  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 50  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 51  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 52  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 53  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 55  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 56  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 57  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 58  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 59  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 60  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 61  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 62  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 63  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 64  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 65  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 66  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 67  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 68  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 69  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 70  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 71  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 72  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 73  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 74  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 75  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 76  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 77  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 78  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 79  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 80  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 81  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 83  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 84  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 85  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 86  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 87  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 88  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 89  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 90  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 91  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 92  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 93  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 94  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 95  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 96  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 97  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 98  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 99  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
100  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
101  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
102  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
103  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
104  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
105  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
106  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
107  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
108  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
109  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
110  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
111  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
112  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
113  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
114  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
115  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
116  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
117  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
118  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
119  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
120  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
121  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
122  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
123  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
124  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
125  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
126  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
127  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
128  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
129  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
130  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
131  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
132  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
133  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
134  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
135  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
136  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
137  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
138  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
139  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
140  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 11 
141  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
142  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
143  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
144  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
145  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
146  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
147  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
148  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
149  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
150  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
151  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
152  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
153  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
154  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
155  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
156  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
157  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
158  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
159  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
160  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
161  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
162  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
163  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
164  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
165  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
166  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
167  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
168  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
169  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
170  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
171  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
172  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
173  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
174  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
175  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
176  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
177  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
178  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
179  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
180  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
181  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
182  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
183  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
184  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
185  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
186  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
187  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
188  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
189  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
190  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
191  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
192  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
193  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
194  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
195  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             149 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Tomasz Górka           131   +  469:307   181
   2    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   148   -  422:457    98
   3    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        144   -  270:389    94
   4    5   13  Dawid Podżerek         113   +  367:348   163
   5    4   10  Tomasz Lempart         119   -  370:499    69
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.00


  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski    148 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Paweł Mazurek          129   +  396:364   179
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            149   +  457:422   199
   3    1    6  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  330:447    83
   4    3    4  Przemysław Herdzina    139   +  500:370   189
   5    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        144   +  424:415   194
   6    2   11  Marcin Ceglarek        114   +  412:405   164
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 168.00


  3  Łukasz Bobowski         144 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Jerzy Matyasik         120   +  454:326   170
   2    3   13  Dawid Podżerek         113   +  458:316   163
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            149   +  389:270   199
   4    1    6  Tomasz Ciejka          133   +  391:338   183
   5    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   148   -  415:424    98
   6    1    6  Tomasz Ciejka          133   +  386:371   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 166.00


  4  Przemysław Herdzina     139 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Tomasz Lempart         119   +  424:272   169
   2    1    6  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  302:473    83
   3    3    5  Jan Mrozowski          135   +  426:358   185
   4    3    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   148   -  370:500    98
   5    5   13  Dawid Podżerek         113   +  439:307   163
   6    3   14  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  373:382    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.00


  5  Jan Mrozowski           135 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Marcin Ceglarek        114   -  330:430    64
   2    5    7  Tomasz Górka           131   +  535:348   181
   3    3    4  Przemysław Herdzina    139   -  358:426    89
   4    4   10  Tomasz Lempart         119   +  394:335   169
   5    3   14  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  345:386    82
   6    4   10  Tomasz Lempart         119   -  287:406    69
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.00


  6  Tomasz Ciejka           133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  498:278   150
   2    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    139   +  473:302   189
   3    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   148   +  447:330   198
   4    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        144   -  338:391    94
   5    2   11  Marcin Ceglarek        114   +  421:309   164
   6    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        144   -  371:386    94
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 148.17


  7  Tomasz Górka            131 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            149   -  307:469    99
   2    5    5  Jan Mrozowski          135   -  348:535    85
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 92.00


  8  Paweł Mazurek           129 Polanica-Zdrój    

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   148   -  364:396    98
   2    4   11  Marcin Ceglarek        114   +  408:364   164
   3    5   10  Tomasz Lempart         119   -  368:422    69
   4    6   12  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  388:257   150
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.25


  9  Jerzy Matyasik          120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        144   -  326:454    94
   2    6   12  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  388:362   150
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.00


 10  Tomasz Lempart          119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Przemysław Herdzina    139   -  272:424    89
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    8  Paweł Mazurek          129   +  422:368   179
   4    4    5  Jan Mrozowski          135   -  335:394    85
   5    4    1  Kamil Górka            149   +  499:370   199
   6    4    5  Jan Mrozowski          135   +  406:287   185
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 147.40


 11  Marcin Ceglarek         114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Jan Mrozowski          135   +  430:330   185
   2    4    8  Paweł Mazurek          129   -  364:408    79
   3    4   13  Dawid Podżerek         113   +  397:343   163
   4    2   14  Justyna Fugiel         132   +  465:383   182
   5    2    6  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  309:421    83
   6    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   148   -  405:412    98
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.67


 12  Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  278:498    83
   2    6    9  Jerzy Matyasik         120   -  362:388    70
   3    6   14  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  264:366    82
   4    6    8  Paweł Mazurek          129   -  257:388    79
   5            PAUZA
   6    5   13  Dawid Podżerek         113   +  392:286   163
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 95.40


 13  Dawid Podżerek          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        144   -  316:458    94
   3    4   11  Marcin Ceglarek        114   -  343:397    64
   4    5    1  Kamil Górka            149   -  348:367    99
   5    5    4  Przemysław Herdzina    139   -  307:439    89
   6    5   12  Piotr Potoczek         100   -  286:392    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 79.20


 14  Justyna Fugiel          132 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6   12  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  366:264   150
   4    2   11  Marcin Ceglarek        114   -  383:465    64
   5    3    5  Jan Mrozowski          135   +  386:345   185
   6    3    4  Przemysław Herdzina    139   +  382:373   189
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 147.00