Numer turnieju: 563
Data: 29 kwietnia 2014 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Mariusz Wrześniewski    149 Warszawa            2594  5.0
  2.Kamil Górka             148 Łęczna              2585  5.0
  3.Małgorzata Sulejewska   132 Kraków              2471  3.0
  4.Tomasz Ciejka           133 Kraków              2325  3.0
  5.Agnieszka Dawid         106 Kraków              1927  3.0
  6.Justyna Fugiel          132 Sandomierz          1792  3.0
  7.Jerzy Matyasik          120 Kraków              2306  2.5
  8.Tomasz Lempart          120 Kraków              1536  2.0
  9.Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz           1726  0.5
 10.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1002  0.5
 11.Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków               327  0.0
           

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           151 (150.61)  15061 / 100
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             150 (149.95)  14995 / 100
  3  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         145 (144.99)  14499 / 100
  4  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             139 (139.25)  13925 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         135 (134.56)  13456 / 100
  6  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             133 (133.04)  13304 / 100
  7  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             133 (132.98)  13298 / 100
  8  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             131 (130.93)  10605 / 81 
  9  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             130 (129.52)  12952 / 100
 10  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     128 (128.48)   5910 / 46 
 11  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             128 (128.02)   6529 / 51 
 12  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             125 (125.16)  11014 / 88 
 13  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             121 (121.24)  12124 / 100
 14  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             120 (120.22)  12022 / 100
 15  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             119 (119.32)  11932 / 100
 16  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (116.15)  11615 / 100
 17  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             115 (115.09)  11509 / 100
 18  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             115 (114.80)   1722 / 15 
 19  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             110 (110.49)   6519 / 59 
 20  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             107 (107.48)  10748 / 100
 21  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             100 ( 99.61)   3287 / 33 
 22  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              98 ( 97.73)   6255 / 64 
 23  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz           93 ( 93.46)   5514 / 59 
 24  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 25  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     79 ( 78.79)   6697 / 85 
 26  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 27  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              74 ( 73.56)   1177 / 16 
 28  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 29  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             124 (123.55)   1359 / 11 
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 31  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            128 (128.30)   1283 / 10 
 32  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              94 ( 94.10)    941 / 10 
 33  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków              72 ( 72.22)    650 / 9  
 34  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 35  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              61 ( 60.75)    486 / 8  
 36  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            159 (158.83)    953 / 6  
 37  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               131 (130.67)    784 / 6  
 38  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            104 (104.33)    626 / 6  
 39  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             176 (175.80)    879 / 5  
 40  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             149 (148.60)    743 / 5  
 41  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 42  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 43  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             103 (102.75)    411 / 4  
 44  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 45  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             177 (177.00)    531 / 3  
 46  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             100 (100.00)    300 / 3  
 47  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 48  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 49  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 50  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              70 ( 70.00)     70 / 1  
 51  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 52  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 53  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  3  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  4  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  5  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  6  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  7  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  8  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 10  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 12  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 14  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 15  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 23  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 24  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 25  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 27  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 28  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 29  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 30  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 31  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 32  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 33  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 322
 34  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 35  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 38  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 42  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 43  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 44  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 45  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 46  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 47  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 48  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 49  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 50  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 51  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 52  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 53  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 54  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 55  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 56  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 57  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 58  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 59  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 60  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 61  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 62  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 63  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 64  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 65  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 66  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 67  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 68  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 70  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 71  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 72  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 73  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 74  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 75  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 76  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 77  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 78  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 80  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 81  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 82  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 83  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 84  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 85  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 86  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 87  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 88  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 89  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 90  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 91  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 92  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 93  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 94  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 95  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 96  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 97  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 98  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 99  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
100  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
101  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
102  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
103  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
104  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
105  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
106  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
107  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
108  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
109  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
110  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
111  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
112  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
113  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
114  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
115  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
116  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
117  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
118  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
119  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
120  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
121  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
122  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
123  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
124  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
125  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
126  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
127  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
128  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
129  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
130  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
131  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
132  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
133  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
134  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 36 
135  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
136  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 11 
137  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
138  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
139  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
140  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
141  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
142  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
143  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
144  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
145  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
146  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
147  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
148  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
149  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
150  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
151  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
152  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
153  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
154  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
155  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
156  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
157  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
158  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
159  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
160  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
161  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
162  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
163  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
164  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
165  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
166  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
167  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
168  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
169  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
170  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
171  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
172  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
173  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
174  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
175  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
176  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
177  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
178  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
179  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
180  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
181  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków                                 / 54 
182  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
183  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
184  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
185  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
186  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
187  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
188  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
189  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
190  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
191  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 45 
192  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
193  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
194  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    149 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  475:300   156
   2    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          133   +  458:400   183
   3    1    2  Kamil Górka            148   -  360:413    98
   4    2    9  Jerzy Matyasik         120   +  486:371   170
   5    2   11  Tomasz Lempart         120   +  422:389   170
   6    1    2  Kamil Górka            148   +  393:379   198
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 162.50


  2  Kamil Górka             148 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  444:294   150
   2    2    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  132   +  440:387   182
   3    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   149   +  413:360   199
   4    1    8  Justyna Fugiel         132   +  434:428   182
   5    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          133   +  475:340   183
   6    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   149   -  379:393    99
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 165.83


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  380:313   150
   2    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   149   -  400:458    99
   3    2    8  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  334:440    82
   4    3    4  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  417:281   156
   5    1    2  Kamil Górka            148   -  340:475    98
   6    3   11  Tomasz Lempart         120   +  454:295   170
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.83


  4  Agnieszka Dawid         106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   149   -  300:475    99
   2    4    6  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  393:196   150
   3    3    5  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  354:315   150
   4    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  281:417    83
   5    3    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  132   -  289:439    82
   6    4    5  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  310:291   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.00


  5  Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            148   -  294:444    98
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    4  Agnieszka Dawid        106   -  315:354    56
   4    5    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  132   -  271:514    82
   5    4    9  Jerzy Matyasik         120   -  255:407    70
   6    4    4  Agnieszka Dawid        106   -  291:310    56
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 72.40


  6  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  313:380    83
   2    4    4  Agnieszka Dawid        106   -  196:393    56
   3            PAUZA
   4    4   11  Tomasz Lempart         120   -  193:456    70
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 69.67


  7  Małgorzata Sulejewska   132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  320:427    82
   2    2    2  Kamil Górka            148   -  387:440    98
   3    4    9  Jerzy Matyasik         120   -  375:438    70
   4    5    5  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  514:271   150
   5    3    4  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  439:289   156
   6    2    9  Jerzy Matyasik         120   +  436:428   170
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.00


  8  Justyna Fugiel          132 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  132   +  427:320   182
   2    3    9  Jerzy Matyasik         120   +  497:362   170
   3    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          133   +  440:334   183
   4    1    2  Kamil Górka            148   -  428:434    98
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 158.25


  9  Jerzy Matyasik          120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    8  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  362:497    82
   3    4    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  132   +  438:375   182
   4    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   149   -  371:486    99
   5    4    5  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  407:255   150
   6    2    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  132   -  428:436    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.00


 10  Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5   11  Tomasz Lempart         120   -  327:396    70
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 70.00


 11  Tomasz Lempart          120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5   10  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  396:327   150
   4    4    6  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  456:193   150
   5    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   149   -  389:422    99
   6    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  295:454    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.50