Numer turnieju: 564
Data: 8 maja 2014 r.



MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tomasz Ciejka           133 Kraków              2544  6.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          135 Sandomierz          2474  5.0
  3.Jan Mrozowski           133 Kraków              2530  4.0
  4.Jerzy Matyasik          119 Kraków              2387  4.0
  5.Dawid Podżerek          110 Kraków              2273  4.0
  6.Kamil Górka             150 Łęczna              2591  3.0
  7.Łukasz Bobowski         145 Suchedniów          2389  3.0
  8.Małgorzata Sulejewska   131 Kraków              2316  3.0
  9.Tomasz Lempart          121 Kraków              2279  3.0
 10.Marcin Ceglarek         115 Kraków              2095  3.0
 11.Przemysław Herdzina     139 Kraków              2363  2.0
 12.Paweł Mazurek           128 Polanica-Zdrój      2150  2.0
 13.Mariusz Wrześniewski    151 Warszawa            1807  2.0
 14.Agnieszka Dawid         107 Kraków              1953  1.0
 15.Agnieszka Krupka        125 Krosno              1419  1.0
 16.Tomasz Górka            130 Łęczna               807  1.0
 17.Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków               361  1.0
 18.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1638  0.5
 19.Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków               593  0.0
            

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           149 (149.29)  14929 / 100
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             148 (148.38)  14838 / 100
  3  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         145 (145.18)  14518 / 100
  4  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             138 (137.79)  13779 / 100
  5  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             137 (136.60)  13660 / 100
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         134 (134.11)  13411 / 100
  7  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             133 (133.23)  13323 / 100
  8  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             130 (130.44)  11348 / 87 
  9  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             130 (130.09)  13009 / 100
 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             128 (128.02)   6529 / 51 
 11  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     126 (126.00)   6552 / 52 
 12  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             124 (124.13)  11420 / 92 
 13  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             122 (122.23)  12223 / 100
 14  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             122 (122.00)  12200 / 100
 15  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             120 (120.22)  12022 / 100
 16  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             117 (116.84)  11684 / 100
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (116.15)  11615 / 100
 18  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             115 (114.80)   1722 / 15 
 19  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             114 (113.86)   7401 / 65 
 20  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             107 (106.50)  10650 / 100
 21  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             100 ( 99.61)   3287 / 33 
 22  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              98 ( 97.73)   6255 / 64 
 23  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz           93 ( 93.46)   5514 / 59 
 24  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 25  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     79 ( 78.61)   7075 / 90 
 26  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 27  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              74 ( 73.56)   1177 / 16 
 28  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 29  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             124 (123.55)   1359 / 11 
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 31  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            128 (128.30)   1283 / 10 
 32  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              94 ( 94.10)    941 / 10 
 33  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków              72 ( 72.22)    650 / 9  
 34  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 35  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              61 ( 60.75)    486 / 8  
 36  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            159 (158.83)    953 / 6  
 37  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               131 (130.67)    784 / 6  
 38  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            104 (104.33)    626 / 6  
 39  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             176 (175.80)    879 / 5  
 40  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             149 (148.60)    743 / 5  
 41  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 42  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              89 ( 89.00)    445 / 5  
 43  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 44  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             103 (102.75)    411 / 4  
 45  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 46  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             177 (177.00)    531 / 3  
 47  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 48  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 49  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 50  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 51  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 52  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 53  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  3  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  4  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  5  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  6  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  7  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  8  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 10  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 12  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 14  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 15  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 23  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 24  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 25  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 27  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 28  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 29  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 30  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 31  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 32  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 33  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 322
 34  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 35  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 38  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 42  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 43  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 44  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 45  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 46  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 47  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 48  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 49  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 50  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 51  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 52  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 53  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 54  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 55  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 56  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 57  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 58  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 59  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 60  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 61  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 62  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 63  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 64  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 65  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 66  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 67  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 68  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 70  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 71  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 72  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 73  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 74  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 75  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 76  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 77  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 78  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 80  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 81  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 82  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 83  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 84  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 85  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 86  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 87  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 88  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 89  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 90  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 91  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 92  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 93  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 94  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 95  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 96  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 97  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 98  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 99  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
100  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
101  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
102  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
103  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
104  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
105  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
106  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
107  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
108  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
109  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
110  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
111  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
112  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
113  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
114  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
115  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
116  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
117  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
118  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
119  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
120  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
121  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
122  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
123  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
124  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
125  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
126  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
127  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
128  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
129  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
130  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
131  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
132  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
133  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
134  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 36 
135  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
136  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 11 
137  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
138  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
139  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
140  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
141  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
142  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
143  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
144  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
145  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
146  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
147  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
148  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
149  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
150  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
151  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
152  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
153  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
154  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
155  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
156  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
157  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
158  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
159  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
160  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
161  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
162  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
163  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
164  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
165  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
166  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
167  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
168  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
169  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
170  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
171  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
172  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
173  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
174  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
175  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
176  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
177  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
178  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
179  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
180  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
181  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków                                 / 54 
182  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
183  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
184  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
185  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
186  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
187  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
188  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
189  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
190  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
191  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 45 
192  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
193  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
194  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    151 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    9  Paweł Mazurek          128   +  462:331   178
   2    4    4  Przemysław Herdzina    139   +  419:389   189
   3    1    7  Jan Mrozowski          133   -  450:459    83
   4    1    6  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  476:495    83
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.25


  2  Kamil Górka             150 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2   10  Agnieszka Krupka       125   +  558:294   175
   2    1    6  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  426:465    83
   3    3    5  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  364:394    85
   4    5    9  Paweł Mazurek          128   +  442:262   178
   5    3   12  Jerzy Matyasik         119   +  436:337   169
   6    2    5  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  365:465    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.17


  3  Łukasz Bobowski         145 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   11  Tomasz Lempart         121   -  383:396    71
   2    7   14  Agnieszka Dawid        107   +  412:354   157
   3    4   17  Dawid Podżerek         110   -  356:390    60
   4    7   15  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  530:280   150
   5    5   18  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   -  301:430    81
   6    5    4  Przemysław Herdzina    139   +  407:344   189
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.00


  4  Przemysław Herdzina     139 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   12  Jerzy Matyasik         119   -  397:436    69
   2    4    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   151   -  389:419   101
   3    7   10  Agnieszka Krupka       125   +  494:329   175
   4    6   13  Marcin Ceglarek        115   +  431:309   165
   5    4   17  Dawid Podżerek         110   -  308:355    60
   6    5    3  Łukasz Bobowski        145   -  344:407    95
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.83


  5  Justyna Fugiel          135 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   13  Marcin Ceglarek        115   +  475:305   165
   2    3   18  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   +  378:373   181
   3    3    2  Kamil Górka            150   +  394:364   200
   4    2    7  Jan Mrozowski          133   +  417:416   183
   5    1    6  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  345:395    83
   6    2    2  Kamil Górka            150   +  465:365   200
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 168.67


  6  Tomasz Ciejka           133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   14  Agnieszka Dawid        107   +  414:284   157
   2    1    2  Kamil Górka            150   +  465:426   200
   3    2   11  Tomasz Lempart         121   +  431:411   171
   4    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   151   +  495:476   201
   5    1    5  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  395:345   185
   6    1    7  Jan Mrozowski          133   +  344:323   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 182.83


  7  Jan Mrozowski           133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   15  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  377:270   150
   2    5   12  Jerzy Matyasik         119   +  421:350   169
   3    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   151   +  459:450   201
   4    2    5  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  416:417    85
   5    2   11  Tomasz Lempart         121   +  534:399   171
   6    1    6  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  323:344    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.17


  8  Tomasz Górka            130 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8   16  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  478:250   150
   2    2   11  Tomasz Lempart         121   -  329:394    71
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.50


  9  Paweł Mazurek           128 Polanica-Zdrój    

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   151   -  331:462   101
   2    8   15  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  412:243   150
   3    5   12  Jerzy Matyasik         119   -  376:383    69
   4    5    2  Kamil Górka            150   -  262:442   100
   5    6   14  Agnieszka Dawid        107   +  419:321   157
   6    6   13  Marcin Ceglarek        115   -  350:365    65
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.00


 10  Agnieszka Krupka        125 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            150   -  294:558   100
   2    6   17  Dawid Podżerek         110   -  370:372    60
   3    7    4  Przemysław Herdzina    139   -  329:494    89
   4    8   14  Agnieszka Dawid        107   +  426:340   157
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.50


 11  Tomasz Lempart          121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        145   +  396:383   195
   2    2    8  Tomasz Górka           130   +  394:329   180
   3    2    6  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  411:431    83
   4    4   17  Dawid Podżerek         110   +  350:338   160
   5    2    7  Jan Mrozowski          133   -  399:534    83
   6    4   17  Dawid Podżerek         110   -  329:434    60
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.83


 12  Jerzy Matyasik          119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Przemysław Herdzina    139   +  436:397   189
   2    5    7  Jan Mrozowski          133   -  350:421    83
   3    5    9  Paweł Mazurek          128   +  383:376   178
   4    3   18  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   +  477:307   181
   5    3    2  Kamil Górka            150   -  337:436   100
   6    3   18  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   +  404:359   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 152.00


 13  Marcin Ceglarek         115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  305:475    85
   2    9   16  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  381:343   150
   3    6   18  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   -  366:455    81
   4    6    4  Przemysław Herdzina    139   -  309:431    89
   5    7   15  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  369:215   150
   6    6    9  Paweł Mazurek          128   +  365:350   178
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.17


 14  Agnieszka Dawid         107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  284:414    83
   2    7    3  Łukasz Bobowski        145   -  354:412    95
   3    8   19  Małgorzata Sikora      100   -  264:361    50
   4    8   10  Agnieszka Krupka       125   -  340:426    75
   5    6    9  Paweł Mazurek          128   -  321:419    78
   6    7   15  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  390:330   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 88.50


 15  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7    7  Jan Mrozowski          133   -  270:377    83
   2    8    9  Paweł Mazurek          128   -  243:412    78
   3            PAUZA
   4    7    3  Łukasz Bobowski        145   -  280:530    95
   5    7   13  Marcin Ceglarek        115   -  215:369    65
   6    7   14  Agnieszka Dawid        107   -  330:390    57
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 75.60


 16  Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8    8  Tomasz Górka           130   -  250:478    80
   2    9   13  Marcin Ceglarek        115   -  343:381    65
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 72.50


 17  Dawid Podżerek          110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    9   18  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   -  384:392    81
   2    6   10  Agnieszka Krupka       125   +  372:370   175
   3    4    3  Łukasz Bobowski        145   +  390:356   195
   4    4   11  Tomasz Lempart         121   -  338:350    71
   5    4    4  Przemysław Herdzina    139   +  355:308   189
   6    4   11  Tomasz Lempart         121   +  434:329   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 147.00


 18  Małgorzata Sulejewska   131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    9   17  Dawid Podżerek         110   +  392:384   160
   2    3    5  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  373:378    85
   3    6   13  Marcin Ceglarek        115   +  455:366   165
   4    3   12  Jerzy Matyasik         119   -  307:477    69
   5    5    3  Łukasz Bobowski        145   +  430:301   195
   6    3   12  Jerzy Matyasik         119   -  359:404    69
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.83


 19  Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    8   14  Agnieszka Dawid        107   +  361:264   157
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 157.00