Numer turnieju: 565
Data: 15 maja 2014 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Krzysztof Mówka         100 Toruń               2575  6.0
  2.Tomasz Ciejka           137 Kraków              2537  4.0
  3.Mariusz Wrześniewski    149 Warszawa            2436  4.0
  4.Tomasz Lempart          122 Kraków              2123  4.0
  5.Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz          2237  3.5
  6.Kamil Górka             148 Łęczna              2357  3.0
  7.Przemysław Herdzina     138 Kraków              1985  3.0
  8.Agnieszka Dawid         107 Kraków              2071  2.5
  9.Marcin Ceglarek         117 Kraków              2256  2.0
 10.Jerzy Matyasik          122 Kraków              2113  2.0
 11.Tomasz Górka            130 Łęczna              1077  2.0
 12.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1617  1.5
 13.Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz           2146  0.0
 14.Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków               295  0.0
            

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           150 (150.33)  15033 / 100
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             147 (146.97)  14697 / 100
  3  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         145 (145.18)  14518 / 100
  4  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             139 (138.86)  13886 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             137 (137.06)  13706 / 100
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         134 (133.75)  13375 / 100
  7  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             133 (133.23)  13323 / 100
  8  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             131 (131.35)  10771 / 82 
  9  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             130 (130.04)  13004 / 100
 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             128 (128.02)   6529 / 51 
 11  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     126 (126.00)   6552 / 52 
 12  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             124 (124.31)  12431 / 100
 13  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             124 (124.13)  11420 / 92 
 14  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             122 (122.31)  12231 / 100
 15  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             120 (120.22)  12022 / 100
 16  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (116.15)  11615 / 100
 17  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             115 (115.36)  11536 / 100
 18  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             115 (114.80)   1722 / 15 
 19  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             114 (113.86)   7401 / 65 
 20  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             107 (107.01)  10701 / 100
 21  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             100 (100.31)   2909 / 29 
 22  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              98 ( 97.73)   6255 / 64 
 23  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz           91 ( 90.97)   5913 / 65 
 24  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 25  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     79 ( 79.23)   7527 / 95 
 26  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 27  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              74 ( 73.56)   1177 / 16 
 28  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 29  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             124 (123.55)   1359 / 11 
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 31  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              92 ( 92.09)   1013 / 11 
 32  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            128 (128.30)   1283 / 10 
 33  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków              72 ( 72.22)    650 / 9  
 34  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 35  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              61 ( 60.75)    486 / 8  
 36  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 37  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            159 (158.83)    953 / 6  
 38  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               131 (130.67)    784 / 6  
 39  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            104 (104.33)    626 / 6  
 40  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             176 (175.80)    879 / 5  
 41  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             149 (148.60)    743 / 5  
 42  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 43  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              89 ( 89.00)    445 / 5  
 44  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 45  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             103 (102.75)    411 / 4  
 46  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 47  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             177 (177.00)    531 / 3  
 48  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 49  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 50  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 51  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 52  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 53  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 54  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  3  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  4  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  5  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  6  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  7  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  8  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 10  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 12  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 14  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 15  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 23  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 24  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 25  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 27  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 28  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 29  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 30  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 31  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 32  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 33  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 322
 34  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 35  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 38  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 42  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 43  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 44  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 45  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 46  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 47  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 48  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 49  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 50  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 51  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 52  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 53  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 54  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 55  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 56  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 57  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 58  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 59  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 60  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 61  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 62  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 63  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 64  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 65  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 66  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 67  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 68  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 70  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 71  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 72  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 73  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 74  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 75  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 76  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 77  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 78  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 80  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 81  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 82  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 83  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 84  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 85  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 86  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 87  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 88  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 89  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 90  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 91  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 92  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 93  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 94  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 95  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 96  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 97  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 98  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 99  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
100  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
101  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
102  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
103  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
104  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
105  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
106  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
107  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
108  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
109  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
110  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
111  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
112  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
113  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
114  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
115  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
116  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
117  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
118  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
119  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
120  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
121  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
122  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
123  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
124  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
125  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
126  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
127  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
128  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
129  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
130  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
131  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
132  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
133  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 36 
134  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
135  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 11 
136  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
137  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
138  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
139  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
140  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
141  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
142  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
143  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
144  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
145  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
146  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
147  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
148  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
149  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
150  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
151  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
152  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
153  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
154  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
155  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
156  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
157  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
158  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
159  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
160  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
161  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
162  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
163  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
164  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
165  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
166  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
167  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
168  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
169  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
170  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
171  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
172  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
173  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
174  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
175  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
176  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
177  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
178  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
179  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
180  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków                                 / 54 
181  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
182  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
183  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
184  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
185  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
186  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
187  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
188  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
189  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
190  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 45 
191  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
192  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
193  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    149 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Marcin Ceglarek        117   +  352:336   167
   2    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          137   -  378:414    87
   3    4   11  Kamil Górka            148   +  441:390   198
   4    3    6  Agnieszka Dawid        107   +  474:369   157
   5    1   10  Krzysztof Mówka        100   -  378:464    50
   6    3   14  Przemysław Herdzina    138   +  413:391   188
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.17


  2  Tomasz Ciejka           137 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Agnieszka Dawid        107   +  534:277   157
   2    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   149   +  414:378   199
   3    1    4  Tomasz Lempart         122   -  322:410    72
   4    2   13  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  318:370    84
   5    5   12  Jerzy Matyasik         122   +  497:360   172
   6    2   11  Kamil Górka            148   +  452:307   198
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 147.00


  3  Tomasz Górka            130 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  386:290   150
   2    3   13  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  299:413    84
   3    3    5  Marcin Ceglarek        117   +  392:313   167
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.67


  4  Tomasz Lempart          122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  326:295   150
   2    2   11  Kamil Górka            148   +  330:320   198
   3    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          137   +  410:322   187
   4    1   10  Krzysztof Mówka        100   -  312:421    50
   5    2   13  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  397:377   184
   6    1   10  Krzysztof Mówka        100   -  348:448    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.50


  5  Marcin Ceglarek         117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   149   -  336:352    99
   2    6    7  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  507:200   150
   3    3    3  Tomasz Górka           130   -  313:392    80
   4    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  407:383   150
   5    3   11  Kamil Górka            148   -  319:372    98
   6    4   13  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  374:457    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.17


  6  Agnieszka Dawid         107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          137   -  277:534    87
   2            PAUZA
   3    5   12  Jerzy Matyasik         122   +  431:272   172
   4    3    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   149   -  369:474    99
   5    4   14  Przemysław Herdzina    138   -  271:334    88
   6    5    7  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  423:295   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.20


  7  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Górka           130   -  290:386    80
   2    6    5  Marcin Ceglarek        117   -  200:507    67
   3            PAUZA
   4    4   11  Kamil Górka            148   -  182:468    98
   5    6    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  350:341   150
   6    5    6  Agnieszka Dawid        107   -  295:423    57
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 90.40


  8  Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         122   -  295:326    72
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 72.00


  9  Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Krzysztof Mówka        100   -  346:378    50
   2    5   12  Jerzy Matyasik         122   -  396:430    72
   3    6   14  Przemysław Herdzina    138   -  301:408    88
   4    5    5  Marcin Ceglarek        117   -  383:407    67
   5    6    7  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  341:350    50
   6    6   12  Jerzy Matyasik         122   -  379:429    72
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 66.50


 10  Krzysztof Mówka         100 Toruń             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  378:346   150
   2    4   14  Przemysław Herdzina    138   +  397:374   188
   3    2   13  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  467:320   184
   4    1    4  Tomasz Lempart         122   +  421:312   172
   5    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   149   +  464:378   199
   6    1    4  Tomasz Lempart         122   +  448:348   172
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 177.50


 11  Kamil Górka             148 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Jerzy Matyasik         122   +  500:312   172
   2    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         122   -  320:330    72
   3    4    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   149   -  390:441    99
   4    4    7  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  468:182   150
   5    3    5  Marcin Ceglarek        117   +  372:319   167
   6    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          137   -  307:452    87
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.50


 12  Jerzy Matyasik          122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   11  Kamil Górka            148   -  312:500    98
   2    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  430:396   150
   3    5    6  Agnieszka Dawid        107   -  272:431    57
   4    6   14  Przemysław Herdzina    138   -  310:478    88
   5    5    2  Tomasz Ciejka          137   -  360:497    87
   6    6    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  429:379   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.00


 13  Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    3  Tomasz Górka           130   +  413:299   180
   3    2   10  Krzysztof Mówka        100   -  320:467    50
   4    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          137   +  370:318   187
   5    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         122   -  377:397    72
   6    4    5  Marcin Ceglarek        117   +  457:374   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.20


 14  Przemysław Herdzina     138 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4   10  Krzysztof Mówka        100   -  374:397    50
   3    6    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  408:301   150
   4    6   12  Jerzy Matyasik         122   +  478:310   172
   5    4    6  Agnieszka Dawid        107   +  334:271   157
   6    3    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   149   -  391:413    99
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.60