Numer turnieju: 566
Data: 22 maja 2014 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             147 Łęczna              2738  5.0
  2.Marcin Ceglarek         115 Kraków              2559  5.0
  3.Tomasz Ciejka           139 Kraków              2422  4.0
  4.Mariusz Wrześniewski    150 Warszawa            2524  3.0
  5.Małgorzata Sulejewska   131 Kraków              2463  3.0
  6.Tomasz Lempart          124 Kraków              2073  2.0
  7.Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz           1979  1.5
  8.Agnieszka Dawid         107 Kraków              1725  1.5
  9.Jerzy Matyasik          122 Kraków               609  1.0
 10.Tomasz Górka            130 Łęczna               441  1.0
 11.Paweł Mazurek           126 Polanica-Zdrój      1023  0.0
             

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           151 (151.00)  15100 / 100
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             148 (147.52)  14752 / 100
  3  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         145 (145.18)  14518 / 100
  4  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             139 (139.30)  13930 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             137 (137.06)  13706 / 100
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         134 (133.75)  13375 / 100
  7  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             133 (133.23)  13323 / 100
  8  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             131 (130.91)  11520 / 88 
  9  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             130 (130.11)  13011 / 100
 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             128 (128.02)   6529 / 51 
 11  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             124 (124.13)  11420 / 92 
 12  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     123 (123.47)   6791 / 55 
 13  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             122 (122.33)  12233 / 100
 14  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             122 (122.21)  12221 / 100
 15  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             121 (121.47)  12147 / 100
 16  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             120 (120.22)  12022 / 100
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (116.15)  11615 / 100
 18  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             115 (114.80)   1722 / 15 
 19  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             114 (113.86)   7401 / 65 
 20  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             106 (106.31)  10631 / 100
 21  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             100 (100.31)   2909 / 29 
 22  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              98 ( 97.73)   6255 / 64 
 23  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz           91 ( 91.17)   6382 / 70 
 24  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 25  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     79 ( 79.23)   7527 / 95 
 26  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 27  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              74 ( 73.56)   1177 / 16 
 28  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 29  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             124 (123.55)   1359 / 11 
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 31  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              92 ( 92.09)   1013 / 11 
 32  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            128 (128.30)   1283 / 10 
 33  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków              72 ( 72.22)    650 / 9  
 34  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 35  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              61 ( 60.75)    486 / 8  
 36  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 37  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            159 (158.83)    953 / 6  
 38  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               131 (130.67)    784 / 6  
 39  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            104 (104.33)    626 / 6  
 40  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             176 (175.80)    879 / 5  
 41  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             149 (148.60)    743 / 5  
 42  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 43  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              89 ( 89.00)    445 / 5  
 44  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 45  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             103 (102.75)    411 / 4  
 46  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 47  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             177 (177.00)    531 / 3  
 48  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 49  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 50  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 51  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 52  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 53  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 54  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  3  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  4  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  5  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  6  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  7  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  8  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 10  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 12  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 14  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 15  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 23  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 24  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 25  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 27  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 28  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 29  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 30  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 31  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 32  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 33  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 322
 34  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 35  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 38  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 42  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 43  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 44  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 45  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 46  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 47  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 48  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 49  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 50  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 51  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 52  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 53  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 54  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 55  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 56  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 57  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 58  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 59  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 60  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 61  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 62  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 63  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 64  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 65  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 66  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 67  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 68  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 70  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 71  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 72  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 73  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 74  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 75  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 76  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 77  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 78  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 80  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 81  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 82  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 83  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 84  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 85  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 86  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 87  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 88  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 89  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 90  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 91  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 92  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 93  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 94  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 95  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 96  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 97  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 98  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 99  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
100  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
101  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
102  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
103  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
104  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
105  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
106  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
107  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
108  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
109  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
110  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
111  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
112  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
113  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
114  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
115  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
116  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
117  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
118  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
119  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
120  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
121  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
122  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
123  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
124  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
125  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
126  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
127  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
128  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
129  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
130  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
131  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
132  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
133  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 36 
134  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
135  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 11 
136  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
137  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
138  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
139  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
140  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
141  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
142  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
143  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
144  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
145  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
146  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
147  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
148  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
149  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
150  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
151  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
152  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
153  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
154  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
155  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
156  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
157  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
158  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
159  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
160  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
161  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
162  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
163  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
164  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
165  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
166  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
167  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
168  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
169  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
170  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
171  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
172  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
173  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
174  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
175  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
176  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
177  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
178  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
179  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
180  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków                                 / 54 
181  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
182  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
183  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
184  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
185  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
186  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
187  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
188  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
189  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
190  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 45 
191  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
192  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
193  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    150 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Paweł Mazurek          126   +  496:375   176
   2    2   11  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  421:335   150
   3    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          139   -  372:387    89
   4    1    2  Kamil Górka            147   -  372:472    97
   5    2    9  Marcin Ceglarek        115   -  418:517    65
   6    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          139   +  445:308   189
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.67


  2  Kamil Górka             147 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Tomasz Lempart         124   +  514:338   174
   2    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          139   +  455:307   189
   3    1    9  Marcin Ceglarek        115   +  527:371   165
   4    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   150   +  472:372   200
   5    1    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   +  416:411   181
   6    1    9  Marcin Ceglarek        115   -  354:399    65
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 162.33


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           139 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Jerzy Matyasik         122   +  448:246   172
   2    1    2  Kamil Górka            147   -  307:455    97
   3    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   150   +  387:372   200
   4    3    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   +  385:369   181
   5    3   10  Agnieszka Dawid        107   +  587:246   157
   6    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   150   -  308:445   100
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 151.17


  4  Małgorzata Sulejewska   131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Marcin Ceglarek        115   -  287:469    65
   2    4    7  Tomasz Lempart         124   +  353:333   174
   3    3   11  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  505:323   150
   4    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          139   -  369:385    89
   5    1    2  Kamil Górka            147   -  411:416    97
   6    3    7  Tomasz Lempart         124   +  538:316   174
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.83


  5  Tomasz Górka            130 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Agnieszka Dawid        107   +  441:304   157
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 157.00


  6  Paweł Mazurek           126 Polanica-Zdrój    

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   150   -  375:496   100
   2    3    9  Marcin Ceglarek        115   -  335:404    65
   3    4    7  Tomasz Lempart         124   -  313:339    74
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 79.67


  7  Tomasz Lempart          124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            147   -  338:514    97
   2    4    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   -  333:353    81
   3    4    6  Paweł Mazurek          126   +  339:313   176
   4    2    9  Marcin Ceglarek        115   -  353:399    65
   5    4   11  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  394:314   150
   6    3    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   -  316:538    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.33


  8  Jerzy Matyasik          122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          139   -  246:448    89
   2    5   10  Agnieszka Dawid        107   +  363:259   157
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.00


  9  Marcin Ceglarek         115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   +  469:287   181
   2    3    6  Paweł Mazurek          126   +  404:335   176
   3    1    2  Kamil Górka            147   -  371:527    97
   4    2    7  Tomasz Lempart         124   +  399:353   174
   5    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   150   +  517:418   200
   6    1    2  Kamil Górka            147   +  399:354   197
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 170.83


 10  Agnieszka Dawid         107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Tomasz Górka           130   -  304:441    80
   2    5    8  Jerzy Matyasik         122   -  259:363    72
   3            PAUZA
   4    4   11  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  337:312   150
   5    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          139   -  246:587    89
   6    4   11  Piotr Potoczek         100   -  279:395    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 88.20


 11  Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   150   -  335:421   100
   3    3    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   -  323:505    81
   4    4   10  Agnieszka Dawid        107   -  312:337    57
   5    4    7  Tomasz Lempart         124   -  314:394    74
   6    4   10  Agnieszka Dawid        107   +  395:279   157
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 93.80