Numer turnieju: 567
Data: 29 maja 2014 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Paweł Mazurek           123 Polanica-Zdrój      2136  4.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz          1888  4.0
  3.Jerzy Matyasik          122 Kraków              1971  3.0
  4.Agnieszka Dawid         106 Kraków              1870  3.0
  5.Mariusz Wrześniewski    151 Warszawa            2042  2.5
  6.Tomasz Ciejka           139 Kraków              1753  2.0
  7.Tomasz Lempart          122 Kraków              1467  2.0
  8.Małgorzata Sulejewska   131 Kraków              1153  2.0
  9.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1092  0.5
 10.Dawid Podżerek          114 Kraków               859  0.5
 11.Agnieszka Piotrowicz    100 Gdansk              1053  0.0
             

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           151 (150.56)  15056 / 100
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             148 (147.52)  14752 / 100
  3  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         145 (145.18)  14518 / 100
  4  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             137 (137.34)  13734 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             137 (137.06)  13706 / 100
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         135 (134.51)  13451 / 100
  7  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             133 (133.23)  13323 / 100
  8  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             131 (131.31)  11949 / 91 
  9  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             130 (130.11)  13011 / 100
 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             128 (128.02)   6529 / 51 
 11  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     126 (125.65)   7539 / 60 
 12  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             123 (122.88)  11059 / 90 
 13  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             122 (122.43)  12243 / 100
 14  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             121 (121.47)  12147 / 100
 15  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             121 (121.35)  12135 / 100
 16  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             120 (120.22)  12022 / 100
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (116.15)  11615 / 100
 18  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             115 (114.80)   1722 / 15 
 19  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             113 (112.55)   7541 / 67 
 20  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             109 (108.58)  10858 / 100
 21  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              99 ( 99.15)   2578 / 26 
 22  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              98 ( 97.73)   6255 / 64 
 23  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz           91 ( 91.17)   6382 / 70 
 24  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 25  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     79 ( 79.18)   7760 / 98 
 26  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 27  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              74 ( 73.56)   1177 / 16 
 28  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 29  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             124 (123.55)   1359 / 11 
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 31  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            128 (128.30)   1283 / 10 
 32  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 33  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              61 ( 60.75)    486 / 8  
 34  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 35  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            159 (158.83)    953 / 6  
 36  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               131 (130.67)    784 / 6  
 37  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            104 (104.33)    626 / 6  
 38  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              69 ( 68.50)    411 / 6  
 39  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             176 (175.80)    879 / 5  
 40  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             149 (148.60)    743 / 5  
 41  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 42  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              89 ( 89.00)    445 / 5  
 43  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 44  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków              73 ( 72.80)    364 / 5  
 45  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             103 (102.75)    411 / 4  
 46  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 47  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             177 (177.00)    531 / 3  
 48  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 49  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 50  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 51  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 52  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 53  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 54  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  3  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  4  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  5  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  6  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  7  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  8  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 10  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 12  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 14  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 15  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 23  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 24  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 25  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 27  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 28  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 29  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 30  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 31  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 32  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 33  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 322
 34  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 35  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 38  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 42  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 43  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 44  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 45  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 46  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 47  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 48  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 49  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 50  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 51  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 52  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 53  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 54  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 55  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 56  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 57  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 58  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 59  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 60  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 61  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 62  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 63  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 64  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 65  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 66  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 67  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 68  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 70  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 71  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 72  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 73  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 74  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 75  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 76  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 77  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 78  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 80  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 81  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 82  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 83  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 84  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 85  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 86  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 87  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 88  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 89  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 90  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 91  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 92  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 93  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 94  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 95  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 96  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 97  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 98  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 99  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
100  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
101  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
102  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
103  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
104  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
105  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
106  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
107  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
108  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
109  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
110  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
111  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
112  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
113  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
114  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
115  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
116  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
117  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
118  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
119  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
120  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
121  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
122  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
123  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
124  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
125  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
126  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
127  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
128  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
129  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
130  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
131  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
132  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
133  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
134  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 36 
135  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
136  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
137  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
138  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
139  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
140  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
141  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
142  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
143  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
144  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
145  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
146  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
147  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
148  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
149  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
150  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
151  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
152  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
153  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
154  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
155  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
156  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
157  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
158  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
159  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
160  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
161  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
162  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
163  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
164  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
165  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
166  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
167  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
168  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
169  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
170  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
171  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
172  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
173  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
174  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
175  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
176  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
177  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
178  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
179  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
180  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków                                 / 54 
181  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
182  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
183  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
184  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
185  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
186  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
187  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
188  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
189  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
190  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 45 
191  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
192  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
193  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    151 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Tomasz Lempart         122   -  380:470    72
   2    4    8  Agnieszka Dawid        106   -  306:388    56
   3            PAUZA
   4    5   11  Agnieszka Piotrowicz   100   +  546:314   150
   5    4    2  Tomasz Ciejka          139   +  510:357   189
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.75


  2  Tomasz Ciejka           139 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         122   +  391:387   172
   2    3    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  448:309   150
   3    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  276:395    84
   4    2    4  Paweł Mazurek          123   -  281:425    73
   5    4    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   151   -  357:510   101
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.00


  3  Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Dawid Podżerek         114   +  367:269   164
   2    1    5  Tomasz Lempart         122   +  389:358   172
   3    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          139   +  395:276   189
   4    1   10  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   -  360:366    81
   5    2    8  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  377:359   156
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 152.40


  4  Paweł Mazurek           123 Polanica-Zdrój    

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  428:383   156
   2    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         122   -  377:393    72
   3    3   11  Agnieszka Piotrowicz   100   +  418:372   150
   4    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          139   +  425:281   189
   5    1   10  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   +  488:331   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 149.60


  5  Tomasz Lempart          122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   151   +  470:380   201
   2    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  358:389    84
   3    2   10  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   -  259:456    81
   4    4    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  380:235   150
   5            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.00


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          139   -  387:391    89
   2    2    4  Paweł Mazurek          123   +  393:377   173
   3    4    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  496:248   150
   4    3    8  Agnieszka Dawid        106   -  287:372    56
   5    3   11  Agnieszka Piotrowicz   100   +  408:367   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.60


  7  Dawid Podżerek          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  269:367    84
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    8  Agnieszka Dawid        106   -  290:368    56
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 70.00


  8  Agnieszka Dawid         106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Paweł Mazurek          123   -  383:428    73
   2    4    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   151   +  388:306   201
   3    5    7  Dawid Podżerek         114   +  368:290   164
   4    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         122   +  372:287   172
   5    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  359:377    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.80


  9  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    2  Tomasz Ciejka          139   -  309:448    89
   3    4    6  Jerzy Matyasik         122   -  248:496    72
   4    4    5  Tomasz Lempart         122   -  235:380    72
   5            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 77.67


 10  Małgorzata Sulejewska   131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    2    5  Tomasz Lempart         122   +  456:259   172
   4    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  366:360   184
   5    1    4  Paweł Mazurek          123   -  331:488    73
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.00


 11  Agnieszka Piotrowicz    100 Gdansk            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    4  Paweł Mazurek          123   -  372:418    73
   4    5    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   151   -  314:546   101
   5    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         122   -  367:408    72
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 82.00