Numer turnieju: 568
Data: 5 czerwca 2014 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Jan Mrozowski           133 Kraków              2427  6.0
  2.Kamil Górka             148 Łęczna              2575  4.0
  3.Karol Wyrębkiewicz      100 Łódź                2431  4.0
  4.Jerzy Matyasik          122 Kraków              2143  3.0
  5.Jacek Pietruszka        116 Kraków              1988  3.0
  6.Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz           1912  3.0
  7.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1895  3.0
  8.Krzysztof Gibas         120 Kraków              2198  2.0
  9.Paweł Brylski           100 Kraków              2053  2.0
 10.Agnieszka Krupka        123 Krosno              1449  2.0
 11.Paweł Mazurek           126 Polanica-Zdrój      1220  2.0
 12.Agnieszka Dawid         109 Kraków              1881  1.5
 13.Tomasz Lempart          121 Kraków              1409  1.0
 14.Marcin Ceglarek         121 Kraków              1257  0.5
             

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           151 (150.56)  15056 / 100
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             146 (146.49)  14649 / 100
  3  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         145 (145.18)  14518 / 100
  4  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             137 (137.34)  13734 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             137 (137.06)  13706 / 100
  6  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             136 (136.45)  13645 / 100
  7  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         135 (134.51)  13451 / 100
  8  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             131 (131.31)  11949 / 91 
  9  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             129 (129.07)  12133 / 94 
 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             128 (128.02)   6529 / 51 
 11  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     126 (126.33)   7959 / 63 
 12  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             122 (121.68)  11073 / 91 
 13  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             122 (121.62)  12162 / 100
 14  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             120 (119.61)  11961 / 100
 15  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             118 (118.09)  11809 / 100
 16  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             118 (117.99)  11799 / 100
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (117.06)  11706 / 100
 18  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             115 (114.80)   1722 / 15 
 19  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             113 (112.55)   7541 / 67 
 20  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             108 (107.71)  10771 / 100
 21  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              99 ( 99.15)   2578 / 26 
 22  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              97 ( 97.47)   6823 / 70 
 23  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz           93 ( 92.55)   7034 / 76 
 24  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 25  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     82 ( 81.86)   8186 / 100
 26  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 27  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              74 ( 73.56)   1177 / 16 
 28  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 29  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             124 (123.55)   1359 / 11 
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 31  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            128 (128.30)   1283 / 10 
 32  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 33  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              61 ( 60.75)    486 / 8  
 34  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 35  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            159 (158.83)    953 / 6  
 36  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               138 (137.67)    826 / 6  
 37  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               131 (130.67)    784 / 6  
 38  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            104 (104.33)    626 / 6  
 39  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              69 ( 68.50)    411 / 6  
 40  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             176 (175.80)    879 / 5  
 41  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             149 (148.60)    743 / 5  
 42  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 43  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              89 ( 89.00)    445 / 5  
 44  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 45  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             103 (102.75)    411 / 4  
 46  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 47  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             177 (177.00)    531 / 3  
 48  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 49  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 50  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 51  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 52  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 53  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 54  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  3  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  4  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  5  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  6  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  7  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  8  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 10  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 12  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 14  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 15  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 23  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 24  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 25  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 27  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 28  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 29  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 30  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 31  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 32  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 33  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 322
 34  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 35  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 38  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 42  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 43  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 44  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 45  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 46  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 47  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 48  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 49  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 50  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 51  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 52  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 53  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 54  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 55  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 56  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 57  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 58  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 59  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 60  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 61  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 62  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 63  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 64  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 65  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 66  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 67  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 68  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 70  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 71  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 72  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 73  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 74  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 75  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 76  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 77  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 78  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 80  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 81  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 82  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 83  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 84  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 85  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 86  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 87  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 88  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 89  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 90  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 91  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 92  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 93  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 94  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 95  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 96  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 97  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 98  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 99  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
100  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
101  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
102  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
103  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
104  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
105  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
106  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
107  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
108  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
109  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
110  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
111  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
112  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
113  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
114  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
115  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
116  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
117  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
118  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
119  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
120  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
121  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
122  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
123  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
124  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
125  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
126  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
127  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
128  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
129  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
130  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
131  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
132  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
133  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
134  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 36 
135  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
136  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
137  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
138  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
139  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
140  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
141  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
142  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
143  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
144  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
145  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
146  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
147  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
148  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
149  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
150  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
151  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
152  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
153  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
154  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
155  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
156  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
157  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
158  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
159  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
160  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
161  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
162  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
163  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
164  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
165  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
166  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
167  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
168  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
169  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
170  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
171  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
172  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
173  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
174  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
175  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
176  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
177  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
178  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
179  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
180  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
181  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków                                 / 54 
182  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
183  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
184  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
185  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
186  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
187  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
188  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
189  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
190  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
191  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
192  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
193  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             148 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Jacek Pietruszka       116   -  410:414    66
   2    3   14  Krzysztof Gibas        120   +  505:342   170
   3    2   12  Paweł Mazurek          126   +  460:402   176
   4    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          133   -  409:473    83
   5    3    4  Jerzy Matyasik         122   +  406:282   172
   6    2    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  385:262   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.17


  2  Jan Mrozowski           133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Agnieszka Dawid        109   +  354:337   159
   2    4    6  Jacek Pietruszka       116   +  418:349   166
   3    1   10  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     100   +  412:379   150
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            148   +  473:409   198
   5    1   14  Krzysztof Gibas        120   +  396:361   170
   6    1   10  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     100   +  374:300   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 165.50


  3  Agnieszka Krupka        123 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  392:303   150
   2    1   10  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     100   -  322:413    50
   3    3    4  Jerzy Matyasik         122   -  358:373    72
   4    3   14  Krzysztof Gibas        120   +  377:376   170
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.50


  4  Jerzy Matyasik          122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  431:331   150
   2    2   12  Paweł Mazurek          126   -  334:447    76
   3    3    3  Agnieszka Krupka       123   +  373:358   173
   4    4    6  Jacek Pietruszka       116   -  343:460    66
   5    3    1  Kamil Górka            148   -  282:406    98
   6    3   14  Krzysztof Gibas        120   +  380:288   170
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.17


  5  Tomasz Lempart          121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     100   -  376:462    50
   2    5    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  301:367    50
   3    6   11  Paweł Brylski          100   -  363:390    50
   4    5    7  Agnieszka Dawid        109   +  369:264   159
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 77.25


  6  Jacek Pietruszka        116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            148   +  414:410   198
   2    4    2  Jan Mrozowski          133   -  349:418    83
   3    4    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  356:283   150
   4    4    4  Jerzy Matyasik         122   +  460:343   172
   5    2   10  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     100   -  409:466    50
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.60


  7  Agnieszka Dawid         109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          133   -  337:354    83
   2    7    8  Piotr Potoczek         100   -  281:378    50
   3    7   13  Marcin Ceglarek        121   +  402:321   171
   4    5    5  Tomasz Lempart         121   -  264:369    71
   5    5    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  297:299    50
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 85.00


  8  Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Agnieszka Krupka       123   -  303:392    73
   2    7    7  Agnieszka Dawid        109   +  378:281   159
   3    5   14  Krzysztof Gibas        120   -  294:415    70
   4    6    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  278:353    50
   5    4   11  Paweł Brylski          100   +  311:309   150
   6    4   11  Paweł Brylski          100   +  348:300   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.67


  9  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Jerzy Matyasik         122   -  331:431    72
   2    5    5  Tomasz Lempart         121   +  367:301   171
   3    4    6  Jacek Pietruszka       116   -  283:356    66
   4    6    8  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  353:278   150
   5    5    7  Agnieszka Dawid        109   +  299:297   159
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            148   -  262:385    98
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.33


 10  Karol Wyrębkiewicz      100 Łódź              

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Tomasz Lempart         121   +  462:376   171
   2    1    3  Agnieszka Krupka       123   +  413:322   173
   3    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          133   -  379:412    83
   4    2   11  Paweł Brylski          100   +  411:310   150
   5    2    6  Jacek Pietruszka       116   +  466:409   166
   6    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          133   -  300:374    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.67


 11  Paweł Brylski           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Paweł Mazurek          126   -  342:371    76
   2    6   13  Marcin Ceglarek        121   +  402:311   171
   3    6    5  Tomasz Lempart         121   +  390:363   171
   4    2   10  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     100   -  310:411    50
   5    4    8  Piotr Potoczek         100   -  309:311    50
   6    4    8  Piotr Potoczek         100   -  300:348    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 94.67


 12  Paweł Mazurek           126 Polanica-Zdrój    

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   11  Paweł Brylski          100   +  371:342   150
   2    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         122   +  447:334   172
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            148   -  402:460    98
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.00


 13  Marcin Ceglarek         121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Krzysztof Gibas        120   -  325:416    70
   2    6   11  Paweł Brylski          100   -  311:402    50
   3    7    7  Agnieszka Dawid        109   -  321:402    59
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 59.67


 14  Krzysztof Gibas         120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   13  Marcin Ceglarek        121   +  416:325   171
   2    3    1  Kamil Górka            148   -  342:505    98
   3    5    8  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  415:294   150
   4    3    3  Agnieszka Krupka       123   -  376:377    73
   5    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          133   -  361:396    83
   6    3    4  Jerzy Matyasik         122   -  288:380    72
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.83