Numer turnieju: 569
Data: 12 czerwca 2014 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             146 Łęczna              2637  5.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          135 Sandomierz          2396  4.5
  3.Tomasz Lempart          120 Kraków              2238  4.0
  4.Jerzy Matyasik          122 Kraków              2267  3.0
  5.Krzysztof Gibas         118 Kraków              2132  3.0
  6.Paweł Brylski           100 Kraków              1931  3.0
  7.Tomasz Ciejka           137 Kraków              2052  2.0
  8.Agnieszka Dawid         108 Kraków              1961  2.0
  9.Jacek Pietruszka        117 Kraków              1932  2.0
 10.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1774  1.5
 11.Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz           1080  1.0
              

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           151 (150.56)  15056 / 100
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             145 (145.29)  14529 / 100
  3  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         145 (145.18)  14518 / 100
  4  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             138 (137.50)  13750 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             137 (137.06)  13706 / 100
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         137 (136.51)  13651 / 100
  7  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             136 (136.45)  13645 / 100
  8  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             131 (131.31)  11949 / 91 
  9  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             130 (129.51)  11915 / 92 
 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             128 (128.02)   6529 / 51 
 11  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     126 (126.33)   7959 / 63 
 12  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             122 (121.68)  11073 / 91 
 13  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             122 (121.62)  12162 / 100
 14  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             120 (120.05)  12005 / 100
 15  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             118 (117.99)  11799 / 100
 16  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             118 (117.58)  11758 / 100
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (116.63)  11663 / 100
 18  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             115 (114.80)   1722 / 15 
 19  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             113 (112.55)   7541 / 67 
 20  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             108 (108.17)  10817 / 100
 21  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              99 ( 98.53)   7488 / 76 
 22  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              98 ( 98.26)   2260 / 23 
 23  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz           93 ( 93.25)   7367 / 79 
 24  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 25  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     82 ( 81.84)   8184 / 100
 26  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 27  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              74 ( 73.64)   1031 / 14 
 29  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             124 (123.55)   1359 / 11 
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 31  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            128 (128.30)   1283 / 10 
 32  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 33  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              61 ( 60.75)    486 / 8  
 34  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 35  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            159 (158.83)    953 / 6  
 36  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               138 (137.67)    826 / 6  
 37  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               131 (130.67)    784 / 6  
 38  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            104 (104.33)    626 / 6  
 39  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              69 ( 68.50)    411 / 6  
 40  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             149 (148.60)    743 / 5  
 41  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 42  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              89 ( 89.00)    445 / 5  
 43  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 44  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             103 (102.75)    411 / 4  
 45  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 46  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             177 (177.00)    531 / 3  
 47  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 48  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 49  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             169 (168.50)    337 / 2  
 50  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 51  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 52  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 53  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 54  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  3  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  4  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  5  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  6  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  7  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  8  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 10  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 12  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 14  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 15  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 23  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 24  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 25  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 27  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 28  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 29  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 30  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 31  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 32  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 33  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 322
 34  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 35  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 38  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 42  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 43  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 44  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 45  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 46  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 47  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 48  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 49  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 50  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 51  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 52  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 53  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 54  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 55  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 56  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 57  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 58  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 59  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 60  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 61  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 62  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 63  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 64  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 65  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 66  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 67  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 68  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 70  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 71  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 72  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 73  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 74  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 75  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 76  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 77  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 78  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 80  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 81  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 82  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 83  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 84  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 85  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 86  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 87  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 88  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 89  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 90  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 91  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 92  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 93  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 94  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 95  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 96  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 97  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 98  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 99  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
100  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
101  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
102  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
103  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
104  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
105  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
106  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
107  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
108  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
109  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
110  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
111  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
112  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
113  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
114  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
115  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
116  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
117  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
118  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
119  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
120  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
121  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
122  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
123  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
124  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
125  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
126  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
127  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
128  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
129  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
130  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
131  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
132  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
133  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
134  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 36 
135  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
136  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
137  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
138  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
139  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
140  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
141  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
142  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
143  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
144  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
145  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
146  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
147  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
148  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
149  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
150  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
151  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
152  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
153  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
154  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
155  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
156  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
157  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
158  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
159  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
160  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
161  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
162  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
163  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
164  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
165  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
166  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
167  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
168  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
169  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
170  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
171  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
172  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
173  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
174  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
175  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
176  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
177  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
178  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
179  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
180  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
181  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków                                 / 54 
182  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
183  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
184  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
185  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
186  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
187  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
188  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
189  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
190  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
191  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
192  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
193  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             146 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Jacek Pietruszka       117   +  498:285   167
   2    1    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  446:402   150
   3    1   11  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  450:350   185
   4    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          137   +  421:390   187
   5    1    4  Tomasz Lempart         120   -  387:393    70
   6    1    4  Tomasz Lempart         120   +  435:312   170
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 154.83


  2  Tomasz Ciejka           137 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Agnieszka Dawid        108   +  492:283   158
   2    2    5  Krzysztof Gibas        118   +  417:322   168
   3    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         120   -  369:375    70
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  390:421    96
   5    2   11  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  384:464    85
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.40


  3  Jerzy Matyasik          122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Paweł Brylski          100   +  458:279   150
   2    3   11  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  287:466    85
   3    3   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  355:294   150
   4    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         120   -  355:381    70
   5    3    6  Jacek Pietruszka       117   +  484:206   167
   6    2   11  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  328:422    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.83


  4  Tomasz Lempart          120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   -  326:384    50
   2    4    7  Agnieszka Dawid        108   +  451:267   158
   3    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          137   +  375:369   187
   4    2    3  Jerzy Matyasik         122   +  381:355   172
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   +  393:387   196
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  312:435    96
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.17


  5  Krzysztof Gibas         118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  344:264   150
   2    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          137   -  322:417    87
   3    4    6  Jacek Pietruszka       117   +  445:408   167
   4    3   11  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  309:394    85
   5    4    8  Paweł Brylski          100   -  292:303    50
   6    3    7  Agnieszka Dawid        108   +  420:359   158
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.17


  6  Jacek Pietruszka        117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  285:498    96
   2    5    8  Paweł Brylski          100   +  341:327   150
   3    4    5  Krzysztof Gibas        118   -  408:445    68
   4    4    7  Agnieszka Dawid        108   -  377:384    58
   5    3    3  Jerzy Matyasik         122   -  206:484    72
   6    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  315:294   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.00


  7  Agnieszka Dawid         108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          137   -  283:492    87
   2    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         120   -  267:451    70
   3    5    8  Paweł Brylski          100   +  314:284   150
   4    4    6  Jacek Pietruszka       117   +  384:377   167
   5    5   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  354:363    50
   6    3    5  Krzysztof Gibas        118   -  359:420    68
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 98.67


  8  Paweł Brylski           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Jerzy Matyasik         122   -  279:458    72
   2    5    6  Jacek Pietruszka       117   -  327:341    67
   3    5    7  Agnieszka Dawid        108   -  284:314    58
   4    5   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  352:286   150
   5    4    5  Krzysztof Gibas        118   +  303:292   168
   6    4   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  386:267   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.83


  9  Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         120   +  384:326   170
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  402:446    96
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6    5    6  Jacek Pietruszka       117   -  294:315    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.00


 10  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Krzysztof Gibas        118   -  264:344    68
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    3  Jerzy Matyasik         122   -  294:355    72
   4    5    8  Paweł Brylski          100   -  286:352    50
   5    5    7  Agnieszka Dawid        108   +  363:354   158
   6    4    8  Paweł Brylski          100   -  267:386    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 79.60


 11  Justyna Fugiel          135 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    3  Jerzy Matyasik         122   +  466:287   172
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  350:450    96
   4    3    5  Krzysztof Gibas        118   +  394:309   168
   5    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          137   +  464:384   187
   6    2    3  Jerzy Matyasik         122   +  422:328   172
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 159.00