Numer turnieju: 57
Data: 22 stycznia 2004

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna              2377  6.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          126 Sandomierz          2319  4.0
  3.Grzegorz Matysiak       117 Kraków              2328  3.5
  4.Grzegorz Wilk           124 Kraków              1699  3.5
  5.Tomasz Ulrych           100 Tychy               2032  3.0
  6.Justyna Woszczyna       100 Kraków              2004  3.0
  7.Dawid Boczoń            104 Zakopane            1957  2.5
  8.Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków              1802  2.5
  9.Wojciech Więcek         118 Kraków              2088  2.0
 10.Tomasz Ciejka           108 Kraków              1554  1.5
 11.Arkadiusz Biegun        119 Kraków              1873  0.5

 

RANKING

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             145 (145.22)   8713 / 60 
  2  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           130 (129.94)   2339 / 18 
  3  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             130 (129.63)   7778 / 60 
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         128 (128.35)   7701 / 60 
  5  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             125 (125.33)   3384 / 27 
  6  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             125 (125.04)   6627 / 53 
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          123 (122.50)   7350 / 60 
  8  Iwona Baran              Kraków             121 (120.87)   7252 / 60 
  9  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (120.67)   7240 / 60 
 10  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             120 (120.12)   7207 / 60 
 11  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (115.25)   6915 / 60 
 12  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             114 (114.33)   5945 / 52 
 13  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             113 (112.73)   6764 / 60 
 14  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             112 (111.98)   4703 / 42 
 15  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             110 (109.90)   6594 / 60 
 16  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             106 (106.18)   6371 / 60 
 17  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             106 (105.73)   2749 / 26 
 18  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           105 (104.50)   6270 / 60 
 19  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      102 (101.59)   2946 / 29 
 20  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             101 (101.00)   3131 / 31 
 21  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków              99 ( 99.10)   5946 / 60 
 22  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              97 ( 96.81)   1549 / 16 
 23  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 24  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              94 ( 93.94)   1691 / 18 
 25  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               93 ( 93.42)   4204 / 45 
 26  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              91 ( 91.25)   1825 / 20 
 27  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              91 ( 90.89)   1727 / 19 
 28  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 29  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 30  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          86 ( 86.13)   3273 / 38 
 31  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          84 ( 84.00)   1344 / 16 
 32  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               84 ( 83.57)   3844 / 46 
 33  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              83 ( 83.18)   4991 / 60 
 34  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 
MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           122 (121.85)   1584 / 13 
 36  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 37  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           91 ( 90.82)    999 / 11 
 38  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 39  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 40  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 41  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             121 (120.57)    844 / 7  
 42  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              93 ( 93.14)    652 / 7  
 43  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              164 (164.00)    820 / 5  
 44  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 45  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 46  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 47  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 48  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 49  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 50  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 51  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             117 (116.67)    350 / 3  
 52  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 53  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa            59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 54  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 55  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 56  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
 57  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 58  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 59  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          108   +  395:332   158
   2    2   10  Wojciech Więcek        118   +  348:287   168
   3    1    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      117   +  423:419   167
   4    1    5  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  435:254   150
   5    1    8  Dawid Boczoń           104   +  286:256   154
   6    1    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      117   +  490:347   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 160.67


  2  Justyna Fugiel          126 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  419:360   150
   2    1    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      117   -  308:373    67
   3    3    8  Dawid Boczoń           104   -  301:355    54
   4    4    4  Tomasz Ciejka          108   +  473:239   158
   5    3   10  Wojciech Więcek        118   +  412:313   168
   6    2    5  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  406:363   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.50


  3  Grzegorz Matysiak       117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  404:238   150
   2    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         126   +  373:308   176
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  419:423    92
   4    2    8  Dawid Boczoń           104   =  398:398   104
   5    2   11  Grzegorz Wilk          124   +  387:368   174
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  347:490    92
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.33


  4  Tomasz Ciejka           108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  332:395    92
   2    4    9  Arkadiusz Biegun       119   +  401:290   169
   3    2    5  Tomasz Ulrych          100   -  282:296    50
   4    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         126   -  239:473    76
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.75


  5  Tomasz Ulrych           100 Tychy             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         126   -  360:419    76
   2    3    7  Justyna Woszczyna      100   +  386:296   150
   3    2    4  Tomasz Ciejka          108   +  296:282   158
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  254:435    92
   5    4    9  Arkadiusz Biegun       119   +  373:318   169
   6    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         126   -  363:406    76
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.17


  6  Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      117   -  238:404    67
   2    5    8  Dawid Boczoń           104   -  290:369    54
   3            PAUZA
   4    5   10  Wojciech Więcek        118   -  283:411    68
   5    5    7  Justyna Woszczyna      100   +  382:337   150
   6    5    9  Arkadiusz Biegun       119   +  309:308   169
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.60


  7  Justyna Woszczyna       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Dawid Boczoń           104   +  325:289   154
   2    3    5  Tomasz Ulrych          100   -  296:386    50
   3    4   10  Wojciech Więcek        118   +  343:334   168
   4    3   11  Grzegorz Wilk          124   -  286:294    74
   5    5    6  Maciej Chmielowski     100   -  337:382    50
   6    4   10  Wojciech Więcek        118   +  417:397   168
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.67


  8  Dawid Boczoń            104 Zakopane          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Justyna Woszczyna      100   -  289:325    50
   2    5    6  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  369:290   150
   3    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         126   +  355:301   176
   4    2    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      117   =  398:398   117
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  256:286    92
   6    3   11  Grzegorz Wilk          124   -  290:379    74
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.83


  9  Arkadiusz Biegun        119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Wojciech Więcek        118   -  324:346    68
   2    4    4  Tomasz Ciejka          108   -  290:401    58
   3    5   11  Grzegorz Wilk          124   -  333:358    74
   4            PAUZA
   5    4    5  Tomasz Ulrych          100   -  318:373    50
   6    5    6  Maciej Chmielowski     100   -  308:309    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 60.00


 10  Wojciech Więcek         118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Arkadiusz Biegun       119   +  346:324   169
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  287:348    92
   3    4    7  Justyna Woszczyna      100   -  334:343    50
   4    5    6  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  411:283   150
   5    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         126   -  313:412    76
   6    4    7  Justyna Woszczyna      100   -  397:417    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.83


 11  Grzegorz Wilk           124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    9  Arkadiusz Biegun       119   +  358:333   169
   4    3    7  Justyna Woszczyna      100   +  294:286   150
   5    2    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      117   -  368:387    67
   6    3    8  Dawid Boczoń           104   +  379:290   154
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.00