Numer turnieju: 571
Data: 26 czerwca 2014 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna              2495  5.0
  2.Jan Mrozowski           136 Kraków              2341  4.0
  3.Justyna Fugiel          139 Sandomierz          2318  4.0
  4.Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz           1985  3.5
  5.Przemysław Herdzina     137 Kraków              2263  3.0
  6.Tomasz Lempart          122 Kraków              2252  3.0
  7.Paweł Brylski           100 Kraków              1957  3.0
  8.Agnieszka Dawid         107 Kraków              1943  3.0
  9.Marcin Ceglarek         119 Kraków              2055  2.0
 10.Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków              1353  2.0
 11.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1211  2.0
 12.Agnieszka Krupka        121 Krosno              1079  2.0
 13.Urszula Borowska        100 Kraków              1220  0.0
 14.Jerzy Matyasik          120 Kraków              1033  0.0
               

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           151 (150.56)  15056 / 100
  2  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         149 (148.56)  14856 / 100
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             146 (145.91)  14591 / 100
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         140 (140.37)  14037 / 100
  5  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             138 (137.50)  13750 / 100
  6  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             136 (136.25)  13625 / 100
  7  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             136 (136.18)  13618 / 100
  8  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             131 (131.31)  11949 / 91 
  9  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             130 (130.25)  10550 / 81 
 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             128 (128.02)   6529 / 51 
 11  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     127 (127.00)   8382 / 66 
 12  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             122 (122.40)  12240 / 100
 13  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             121 (121.42)  11656 / 96 
 14  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             118 (118.48)  11848 / 100
 15  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             117 (117.06)  11706 / 100
 16  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             116 (115.69)  11569 / 100
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (115.60)  11560 / 100
 18  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             115 (114.80)   1722 / 15 
 19  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             113 (112.55)   7541 / 67 
 20  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             106 (106.08)  10608 / 100
 21  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             100 (100.41)   8234 / 82 
 22  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             100 (100.00)   2700 / 27 
 23  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz           95 ( 94.68)   7953 / 84 
 24  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 25  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     83 ( 83.33)   8333 / 100
 26  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 27  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              74 ( 73.64)   1031 / 14 
 29  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              57 ( 56.62)    736 / 13 
 30  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             124 (123.55)   1359 / 11 
 31  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 32  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            128 (128.30)   1283 / 10 
 33  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 34  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 35  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            159 (158.83)    953 / 6  
 36  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               138 (137.67)    826 / 6  
 37  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               131 (130.67)    784 / 6  
 38  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            104 (104.33)    626 / 6  
 39  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              69 ( 68.50)    411 / 6  
 40  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             149 (148.60)    743 / 5  
 41  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 42  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              89 ( 89.00)    445 / 5  
 43  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 44  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             103 (102.75)    411 / 4  
 45  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 46  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             177 (177.00)    531 / 3  
 47  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 48  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 49  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             169 (168.50)    337 / 2  
 50  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 51  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 52  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 53  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 54  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  3  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  4  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  5  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  6  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  7  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  8  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 10  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 12  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 14  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 15  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 23  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 24  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 25  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 27  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 28  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 29  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 30  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 31  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 32  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 33  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 322
 34  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 35  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 38  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 42  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 43  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 44  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 45  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 46  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 47  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 48  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 49  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 50  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 51  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 52  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 53  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 54  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 55  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 56  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 57  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 58  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 59  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 60  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 61  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 62  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 63  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 64  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 65  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 66  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 67  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 68  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 70  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 71  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 72  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 73  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 74  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 75  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 76  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 77  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 78  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 80  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 81  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 82  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 83  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 84  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 85  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 86  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 87  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 88  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 89  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 90  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 91  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 92  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 93  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 94  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 95  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 96  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 97  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 98  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 99  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
100  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
101  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
102  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
103  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
104  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
105  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
106  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
107  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
108  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
109  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
110  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
111  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
112  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
113  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
114  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
115  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
116  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
117  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
118  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
119  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
120  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
121  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
122  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
123  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
124  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
125  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
126  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
127  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
128  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
129  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
130  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
131  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
132  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
133  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
134  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 36 
135  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
136  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
137  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
138  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
139  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
140  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
141  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
142  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
143  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
144  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
145  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
146  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
147  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
148  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
149  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
150  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
151  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
152  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
153  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
154  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
155  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
156  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
157  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
158  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
159  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
160  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
161  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
162  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
163  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
164  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
165  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
166  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
167  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
168  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
169  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
170  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
171  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
172  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
173  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
174  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
175  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
176  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
177  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
178  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
179  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
180  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
181  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków                                 / 54 
182  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
183  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
184  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
185  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
186  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
187  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
188  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
189  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
190  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
191  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
192  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
193  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Jerzy Matyasik         120   +  480:330   170
   2    1    5  Tomasz Lempart         122   +  424:386   172
   3    1    3  Przemysław Herdzina    137   +  398:321   187
   4    1    4  Jan Mrozowski          136   -  318:509    86
   5    2    9  Paweł Brylski          100   +  370:360   150
   6    1    5  Tomasz Lempart         122   +  505:272   172
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 156.17


  2  Justyna Fugiel          139 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Marcin Ceglarek        119   -  280:381    69
   2    5    6  Jerzy Matyasik         120   +  382:344   170
   3    2   12  Agnieszka Krupka       121   +  436:309   171
   4    2    3  Przemysław Herdzina    137   -  281:443    87
   5    3    4  Jan Mrozowski          136   +  457:354   186
   6    3    9  Paweł Brylski          100   +  482:279   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.83


  3  Przemysław Herdzina     137 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Agnieszka Dawid        107   +  412:347   157
   2    2    4  Jan Mrozowski          136   +  445:319   186
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  321:398    95
   4    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         139   +  443:281   189
   5    1    5  Tomasz Lempart         122   -  286:372    72
   6    2    4  Jan Mrozowski          136   -  356:403    86
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.83


  4  Jan Mrozowski           136 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Paweł Brylski          100   +  337:317   150
   2    2    3  Przemysław Herdzina    137   -  319:445    87
   3    4    5  Tomasz Lempart         122   +  419:364   172
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   +  509:318   195
   5    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  354:457    89
   6    2    3  Przemysław Herdzina    137   +  403:356   187
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 146.67


  5  Tomasz Lempart          122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  365:315   150
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  386:424    95
   3    4    4  Jan Mrozowski          136   -  364:419    86
   4    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        119   +  493:259   169
   5    1    3  Przemysław Herdzina    137   +  372:286   187
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  272:505    95
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.33


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  330:480    95
   2    5    2  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  344:382    89
   3    5    8  Agnieszka Dawid        107   -  359:372    57
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 80.33


  7  Marcin Ceglarek         119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         139   +  381:280   189
   2    3   12  Agnieszka Krupka       121   -  370:433    71
   3    3    9  Paweł Brylski          100   -  273:362    50
   4    4    5  Tomasz Lempart         122   -  259:493    72
   5    4    8  Agnieszka Dawid        107   -  337:343    57
   6    5   14  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  435:344   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 98.17


  8  Agnieszka Dawid         107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Przemysław Herdzina    137   -  347:412    87
   2    4   10  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  318:291   150
   3    5    6  Jerzy Matyasik         120   +  372:359   170
   4    3    9  Paweł Brylski          100   -  266:295    50
   5    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        119   +  343:337   169
   6    4   10  Piotr Potoczek         100   -  297:389    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.67


  9  Paweł Brylski           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Jan Mrozowski          136   -  317:337    86
   2    6   11  Urszula Borowska       100   +  344:242   150
   3    3    7  Marcin Ceglarek        119   +  362:273   169
   4    3    8  Agnieszka Dawid        107   +  295:266   157
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  360:370    95
   6    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  279:482    89
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.33


 10  Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Tomasz Lempart         122   -  315:365    72
   2    4    8  Agnieszka Dawid        107   -  291:318    57
   3    6   11  Urszula Borowska       100   +  356:248   150
   4            PAUZA
   5    5   13  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  334:316   150
   6    4    8  Agnieszka Dawid        107   +  389:297   157
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.20


 11  Urszula Borowska        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6    9  Paweł Brylski          100   -  242:344    50
   3    6   10  Piotr Potoczek         100   -  248:356    50
   4    6   13  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  226:420    50
   5    6   14  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   -  283:388    50
   6    6   13  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  221:222    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 50.00


 12  Agnieszka Krupka        121 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    7  Marcin Ceglarek        119   +  433:370   169
   3    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  309:436    89
   4    5   14  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  337:334   150
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.00


 13  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    7   14  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   -  253:287    50
   4    6   11  Urszula Borowska       100   +  420:226   150
   5    5   10  Piotr Potoczek         100   -  316:334    50
   6    6   11  Urszula Borowska       100   +  222:221   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 100.00


 14  Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    7   13  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  287:253   150
   4    5   12  Agnieszka Krupka       121   -  334:337    71
   5    6   11  Urszula Borowska       100   +  388:283   150
   6    5    7  Marcin Ceglarek        119   -  344:435    69
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.00