Numer turnieju: 572
Data: 28-29 czerwca 2014 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Jan Mrozowski           136 Kraków              7682 15.0
  2.Kamil Górka             146 Łęczna              7285 14.0
  3.Justyna Fugiel          140 Sandomierz          7543 13.0
  4.Krzysztof Gibas         118 Kraków              6769 11.0
  5.Paweł Brylski           100 Kraków              6450 11.0
  6.Tomasz Lempart          122 Kraków              6231  8.0
  7.Marcin Ceglarek         116 Kraków              6394  7.0
  8.Agnieszka Walas         100 Kraków              6391  7.0
  9.Agnieszka Dawid         106 Kraków              5893  4.0
 10.Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz           5932  0.0
                

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           151 (150.56)  15056 / 100
  2  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         149 (148.56)  14856 / 100
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             144 (143.74)  14374 / 100
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         142 (142.08)  14208 / 100
  5  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             140 (139.63)  13963 / 100
  6  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             138 (137.50)  13750 / 100
  7  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             136 (136.25)  13625 / 100
  8  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             131 (131.31)  11949 / 91 
  9  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             130 (130.25)  10550 / 81 
 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             128 (128.02)   6529 / 51 
 11  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     127 (127.00)   8382 / 66 
 12  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             121 (121.42)  11656 / 96 
 13  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             121 (120.64)  12064 / 100
 14  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             120 (119.77)  11977 / 100
 15  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             117 (117.06)  11706 / 100
 16  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (115.60)  11560 / 100
 17  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             115 (114.80)   1722 / 15 
 18  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             115 (114.75)  11475 / 100
 19  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             113 (112.55)   7541 / 67 
 20  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             109 (109.33)   1968 / 18 
 21  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             106 (106.02)  10602 / 100
 22  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             104 (103.67)  10367 / 100
 23  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             100 (100.00)   2700 / 27 
 24  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz           90 ( 89.86)   8986 / 100
 25  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 26  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     83 ( 83.33)   8333 / 100
 27  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 28  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 29  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              74 ( 73.64)   1031 / 14 
 30  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              57 ( 56.62)    736 / 13 
 31  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 32  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            128 (128.30)   1283 / 10 
 33  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 34  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 35  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            159 (158.83)    953 / 6  
 36  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               138 (137.67)    826 / 6  
 37  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               131 (130.67)    784 / 6  
 38  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            104 (104.33)    626 / 6  
 39  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              69 ( 68.50)    411 / 6  
 40  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             149 (148.60)    743 / 5  
 41  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 42  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             137 (137.00)    685 / 5  
 43  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              89 ( 89.00)    445 / 5  
 44  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 45  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             103 (102.75)    411 / 4  
 46  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 47  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             177 (177.00)    531 / 3  
 48  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 49  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 50  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             169 (168.50)    337 / 2  
 51  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 52  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 53  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 54  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 55  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  7  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  8  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  9  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 10  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 322
 11  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 12  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 13  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 14  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 15  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 16  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 36 
 17  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 18  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 19  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 20  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 21  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 22  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 23  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 24  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 26  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 27  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 28  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 29  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 30  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 31  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 32  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 33  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 34  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 35  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 36  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 37  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 38  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 40  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 41  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 42  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 43  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 44  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 45  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 46  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 47  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 48  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 49  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 50  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 51  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 52  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 53  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 55  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 56  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 57  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 58  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 59  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 60  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 61  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 62  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 63  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 64  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 65  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 66  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 67  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 68  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 69  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 70  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 71  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 72  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 73  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 74  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 75  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 76  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 77  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 78  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 79  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 80  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 81  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 83  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 84  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 85  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 86  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 87  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 88  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 89  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 90  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 91  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 92  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 93  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 94  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 95  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 96  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 97  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 98  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 99  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
100  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
101  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
102  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
103  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
104  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
105  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
106  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
107  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
108  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
109  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
110  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
111  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
112  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
113  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
114  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
115  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
116  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
117  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
118  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
119  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
120  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
121  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
122  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
123  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
124  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
125  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
126  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
127  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
128  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
129  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
130  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
131  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
132  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
133  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
134  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
135  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
136  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
137  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
138  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
139  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
140  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
141  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
142  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
143  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
144  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
145  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
146  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
147  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
148  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
149  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
150  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
151  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
152  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
153  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
154  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
155  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
156  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
157  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
158  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
159  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
160  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
161  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
162  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
163  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
164  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
165  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
166  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
167  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
168  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
169  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
170  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
171  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
172  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
173  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
174  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
175  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
176  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
177  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
178  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
179  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
180  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
181  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
182  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
183  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
184  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
185  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
186  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
187  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
188  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
189  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
190  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
191  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
192  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             146 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         122   +  510:345   172
   2    4    6  Marcin Ceglarek        116   +  399:338   166
   3    3    8  Paweł Brylski          100   -  371:426    50
   4    3    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  480:292   150
   5    4    7  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  376:341   156
   6    2    5  Krzysztof Gibas        118   +  351:344   168
   7    5    3  Jan Mrozowski          136   +  400:360   186
   8    1   10  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  365:279   150
   9    5    2  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  433:460    90
  10    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         122   +  373:298   172
  11    4    6  Marcin Ceglarek        116   +  455:259   166
  12    3    8  Paweł Brylski          100   +  367:297   150
  13    3    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  348:281   150
  14    4    7  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  513:350   156
  15    2    5  Krzysztof Gibas        118   +  377:296   168
  16    5    3  Jan Mrozowski          136   -  386:423    86
  17    1   10  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  464:331   150
  18    5    2  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  317:395    90
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.11


  2  Justyna Fugiel          140 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1   10  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  459:368   150
   2    5    4  Tomasz Lempart         122   +  436:286   172
   3    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        116   +  384:324   166
   4    4    8  Paweł Brylski          100   +  466:304   150
   5    3    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  422:338   150
   6    3    7  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  496:276   156
   7    4    5  Krzysztof Gibas        118   +  489:233   168
   8    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          136   -  389:523    86
   9    5    1  Kamil Górka            146   +  460:433   196
  10    1   10  Agnieszka Walas        100   -  399:400    50
  11    5    4  Tomasz Lempart         122   +  388:373   172
  12    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        116   +  502:336   166
  13    4    8  Paweł Brylski          100   -  288:424    50
  14    3    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  485:283   150
  15    3    7  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  418:255   156
  16    4    5  Krzysztof Gibas        118   -  366:421    68
  17    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          136   -  301:409    86
  18    5    1  Kamil Górka            146   +  395:317   196
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.22


  3  Jan Mrozowski           136 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        116   -  366:387    66
   2    3    8  Paweł Brylski          100   +  453:290   150
   3    4    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  427:275   150
   4    2    7  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  398:301   156
   5    5    5  Krzysztof Gibas        118   +  548:307   168
   6    1   10  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  408:347   150
   7    5    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  360:400    96
   8    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         140   +  523:389   190
   9    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         122   +  463:313   172
  10    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        116   +  347:323   166
  11    3    8  Paweł Brylski          100   +  425:311   150
  12    4    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  410:297   150
  13    2    7  Agnieszka Dawid        106   -  383:412    56
  14    5    5  Krzysztof Gibas        118   +  425:291   168
  15    1   10  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  433:324   150
  16    5    1  Kamil Górka            146   +  423:386   196
  17    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         140   +  409:301   190
  18    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         122   +  481:322   172
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 149.78


  4  Tomasz Lempart          122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  345:510    96
   2    5    2  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  286:436    90
   3    1   10  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  431:323   150
   4    5    6  Marcin Ceglarek        116   +  367:293   166
   5    2    8  Paweł Brylski          100   +  341:306   150
   6    4    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  404:401   150
   7    3    7  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  342:311   156
   8    3    5  Krzysztof Gibas        118   -  271:399    68
   9    4    3  Jan Mrozowski          136   -  313:463    86
  10    2    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  298:373    96
  11    5    2  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  373:388    90
  12    1   10  Agnieszka Walas        100   -  303:356    50
  13    5    6  Marcin Ceglarek        116   +  444:338   166
  14    2    8  Paweł Brylski          100   -  233:450    50
  15    4    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  396:306   150
  16    3    7  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  377:299   156
  17    3    5  Krzysztof Gibas        118   -  385:416    68
  18    4    3  Jan Mrozowski          136   -  322:481    86
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.44


  5  Krzysztof Gibas         118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Paweł Brylski          100   -  347:381    50
   2    2    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  504:303   150
   3    5    7  Agnieszka Dawid        106   -  378:409    56
   4    1   10  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  390:323   150
   5    5    3  Jan Mrozowski          136   -  307:548    86
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  344:351    96
   7    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  233:489    90
   8    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         122   +  399:271   172
   9    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        116   +  476:343   166
  10    4    8  Paweł Brylski          100   +  316:287   150
  11    2    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  413:311   150
  12    5    7  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  355:229   156
  13    1   10  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  422:355   150
  14    5    3  Jan Mrozowski          136   -  291:425    86
  15    2    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  296:377    96
  16    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         140   +  421:366   190
  17    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         122   +  416:385   172
  18    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        116   +  461:347   166
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.56


  6  Marcin Ceglarek         116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          136   +  387:366   186
   2    4    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  338:399    96
   3    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  324:384    90
   4    5    4  Tomasz Lempart         122   -  293:367    72
   5    1   10  Agnieszka Walas        100   -  323:408    50
   6    5    8  Paweł Brylski          100   +  397:273   150
   7    2    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  423:402   150
   8    4    7  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  348:337   156
   9    3    5  Krzysztof Gibas        118   -  343:476    68
  10    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          136   -  323:347    86
  11    4    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  259:455    96
  12    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  336:502    90
  13    5    4  Tomasz Lempart         122   -  338:444    72
  14    1   10  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  548:277   150
  15    5    8  Paweł Brylski          100   -  238:301    50
  16    2    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  431:337   150
  17    4    7  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  398:361   156
  18    3    5  Krzysztof Gibas        118   -  347:461    68
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.56


  7  Agnieszka Dawid         106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  430:384   150
   2    1   10  Agnieszka Walas        100   -  399:406    50
   3    5    5  Krzysztof Gibas        118   +  409:378   168
   4    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          136   -  301:398    86
   5    4    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  341:376    96
   6    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  276:496    90
   7    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         122   -  311:342    72
   8    4    6  Marcin Ceglarek        116   -  337:348    66
   9    2    8  Paweł Brylski          100   -  283:346    50
  10    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  385:321   150
  11    1   10  Agnieszka Walas        100   -  221:473    50
  12    5    5  Krzysztof Gibas        118   -  229:355    68
  13    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          136   +  412:383   186
  14    4    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  350:513    96
  15    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  255:418    90
  16    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         122   -  299:377    72
  17    4    6  Marcin Ceglarek        116   -  361:398    66
  18    2    8  Paweł Brylski          100   -  294:316    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 92.00


  8  Paweł Brylski           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    5  Krzysztof Gibas        118   +  381:347   168
   2    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          136   -  290:453    86
   3    3    1  Kamil Górka            146   +  426:371   196
   4    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  304:466    90
   5    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         122   -  306:341    72
   6    5    6  Marcin Ceglarek        116   -  273:397    66
   7    1   10  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  355:327   150
   8    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  371:330   150
   9    2    7  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  346:283   156
  10    4    5  Krzysztof Gibas        118   -  287:316    68
  11    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          136   -  311:425    86
  12    3    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  297:367    96
  13    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         140   +  424:288   190
  14    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         122   +  450:233   172
  15    5    6  Marcin Ceglarek        116   +  301:238   166
  16    1   10  Agnieszka Walas        100   +  501:281   150
  17    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  511:384   150
  18    2    7  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  316:294   156
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.56


  9  Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    7  Agnieszka Dawid        106   -  384:430    56
   2    2    5  Krzysztof Gibas        118   -  303:504    68
   3    4    3  Jan Mrozowski          136   -  275:427    86
   4    3    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  292:480    96
   5    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  338:422    90
   6    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         122   -  401:404    72
   7    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        116   -  402:423    66
   8    5    8  Paweł Brylski          100   -  330:371    50
   9    1   10  Agnieszka Walas        100   -  339:379    50
  10    5    7  Agnieszka Dawid        106   -  321:385    56
  11    2    5  Krzysztof Gibas        118   -  311:413    68
  12    4    3  Jan Mrozowski          136   -  297:410    86
  13    3    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  281:348    96
  14    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  283:485    90
  15    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         122   -  306:396    72
  16    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        116   -  337:431    66
  17    5    8  Paweł Brylski          100   -  384:511    50
  18    1   10  Agnieszka Walas        100   -  348:434    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 70.44


 10  Agnieszka Walas         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  368:459    90
   2    1    7  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  406:399   156
   3    1    4  Tomasz Lempart         122   -  323:431    72
   4    1    5  Krzysztof Gibas        118   -  323:390    68
   5    1    6  Marcin Ceglarek        116   +  408:323   166
   6    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          136   -  347:408    86
   7    1    8  Paweł Brylski          100   -  327:355    50
   8    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  279:365    96
   9    1    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  379:339   150
  10    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         140   +  400:399   190
  11    1    7  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  473:221   156
  12    1    4  Tomasz Lempart         122   +  356:303   172
  13    1    5  Krzysztof Gibas        118   -  355:422    68
  14    1    6  Marcin Ceglarek        116   -  277:548    66
  15    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          136   -  324:433    86
  16    1    8  Paweł Brylski          100   -  281:501    50
  17    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  331:464    96
  18    1    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  434:348   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.33