Numer turnieju: 573
Data: 3 lipca 2014 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          142 Sandomierz          2372  5.0
  2.Przemysław Herdzina     136 Kraków              2302  5.0
  3.Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna              2447  4.0
  4.Krzysztof Gibas         121 Kraków              2197  4.0
  5.Marcin Ceglarek         115 Kraków              2318  3.0
  6.Mariusz Wrześniewski    151 Warszawa            2311  3.0
  7.Paweł Brylski           106 Kraków              2132  3.0
  8.Tomasz Lempart          120 Kraków              1987  3.0
  9.Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz           2040  2.0
 10.Agnieszka Dawid         104 Kraków              1845  1.0
 11.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1206  1.0
 12.Tomasz Górka            130 Łęczna               390  1.0
 13.Agnieszka Walas         109 Kraków              1557  0.0
                 

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         149 (148.56)  14856 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           148 (147.80)  14780 / 100
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         143 (143.45)  14345 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             142 (141.66)  14166 / 100
  5  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             140 (139.63)  13963 / 100
  6  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             138 (137.50)  13750 / 100
  7  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             137 (137.20)  13720 / 100
  8  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             131 (131.31)  11949 / 91 
  9  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             131 (130.73)  10720 / 82 
 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             128 (128.02)   6529 / 51 
 11  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     127 (127.00)   8382 / 66 
 12  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             123 (122.76)  12276 / 100
 13  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             121 (121.42)  11656 / 96 
 14  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             121 (121.37)  12137 / 100
 15  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             117 (117.06)  11706 / 100
 16  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (115.60)  11560 / 100
 17  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             115 (114.80)   1722 / 15 
 18  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             114 (113.69)  11369 / 100
 19  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             113 (112.55)   7541 / 67 
 20  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             107 (107.30)  10730 / 100
 21  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             101 (100.91)   2321 / 23 
 22  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             101 (100.59)  10059 / 100
 23  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             100 (100.00)   2700 / 27 
 24  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz           92 ( 91.76)   9176 / 100
 25  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     84 ( 84.28)   8428 / 100
 26  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 27  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 28  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 29  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              74 ( 73.64)   1031 / 14 
 30  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              57 ( 56.62)    736 / 13 
 31  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 32  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            128 (128.30)   1283 / 10 
 33  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 34  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 35  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            159 (158.83)    953 / 6  
 36  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               138 (137.67)    826 / 6  
 37  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               131 (130.67)    784 / 6  
 38  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            104 (104.33)    626 / 6  
 39  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              69 ( 68.50)    411 / 6  
 40  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             149 (148.60)    743 / 5  
 41  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 42  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             137 (137.00)    685 / 5  
 43  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              89 ( 89.00)    445 / 5  
 44  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 45  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             103 (102.75)    411 / 4  
 46  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 47  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             177 (177.00)    531 / 3  
 48  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 49  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 50  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             169 (168.50)    337 / 2  
 51  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 52  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 53  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 54  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 55  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  3  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  4  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  5  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  6  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  7  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  8  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 10  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 12  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 14  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 15  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 23  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 24  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 25  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 27  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 28  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 29  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 30  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 31  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 32  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 33  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 322
 34  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 35  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 38  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 42  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 43  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 44  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 45  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 46  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 47  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 48  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 49  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 50  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 51  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 52  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 53  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 54  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 55  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 56  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 57  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 58  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 59  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 60  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 61  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 62  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 63  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 64  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 65  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 66  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 67  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 68  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 70  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 71  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 72  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 73  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 74  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 75  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 76  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 77  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 78  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 80  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 81  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 82  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 83  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 84  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 85  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 86  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 87  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 88  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 89  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 90  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 91  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 92  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 93  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 94  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 95  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 96  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 97  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 98  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 99  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
100  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
101  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
102  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
103  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
104  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
105  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
106  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
107  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
108  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
109  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
110  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
111  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
112  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
113  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
114  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
115  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
116  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
117  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
118  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
119  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
120  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
121  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
122  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
123  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
124  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
125  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
126  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
127  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
128  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
129  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
130  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
131  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
132  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
133  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
134  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 36 
135  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
136  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
137  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
138  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
139  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
140  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
141  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
142  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
143  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
144  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
145  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
146  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
147  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
148  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
149  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
150  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
151  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
152  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
153  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
154  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
155  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
156  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
157  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
158  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
159  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
160  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
161  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
162  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
163  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
164  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
165  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
166  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
167  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
168  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
169  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
170  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
171  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
172  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
173  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
174  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
175  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
176  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
177  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
178  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
179  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
180  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
181  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
182  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
183  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
184  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
185  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
186  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
187  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
188  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
189  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
190  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
191  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
192  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    151 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Tomasz Lempart         120   +  491:287   170
   2    1    5  Krzysztof Gibas        121   -  359:409    71
   3    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         142   -  382:490    92
   4    4   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  340:253   150
   5    3   10  Piotr Potoczek         100   -  323:379    50
   6    4   10  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  416:367   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.83


  2  Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Marcin Ceglarek        115   +  456:430   165
   2    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         142   -  295:470    92
   3    3    6  Tomasz Lempart         120   +  380:271   170
   4    3    4  Przemysław Herdzina    136   -  375:442    86
   5    4    9  Agnieszka Dawid        104   +  524:284   154
   6    2    7  Marcin Ceglarek        115   +  417:327   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.67


  3  Justyna Fugiel          142 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Agnieszka Walas        109   +  405:328   159
   2    2    2  Kamil Górka            144   +  470:295   194
   3    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   151   +  490:382   201
   4    1    5  Krzysztof Gibas        121   +  321:298   171
   5    1    7  Marcin Ceglarek        115   +  389:377   165
   6    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    136   -  297:359    86
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 162.67


  4  Przemysław Herdzina     136 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Agnieszka Dawid        104   +  415:294   154
   2    3   12  Paweł Brylski          106   -  329:395    56
   3    5    8  Agnieszka Walas        109   +  427:271   159
   4    3    2  Kamil Górka            144   +  442:375   194
   5    2    5  Krzysztof Gibas        121   +  330:321   171
   6    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         142   +  359:297   192
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 154.33


  5  Krzysztof Gibas         121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  406:340   150
   2    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   151   +  409:359   201
   3    2   12  Paweł Brylski          106   +  338:326   156
   4    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         142   -  298:321    92
   5    2    4  Przemysław Herdzina    136   -  321:330    86
   6    3   12  Paweł Brylski          106   +  425:307   156
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.17


  6  Tomasz Lempart          120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   151   -  287:491   101
   2    6   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  447:255   150
   3    3    2  Kamil Górka            144   -  271:380    94
   4    5   10  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  320:306   150
   5    5   13  Tomasz Górka           130   -  292:390    80
   6    5    9  Agnieszka Dawid        104   +  370:275   154
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.50


  7  Marcin Ceglarek         115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            144   -  430:456    94
   2    4    8  Agnieszka Walas        109   +  321:316   159
   3    4   10  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  435:306   150
   4    2   12  Paweł Brylski          106   +  428:279   156
   5    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         142   -  377:389    92
   6    2    2  Kamil Górka            144   -  327:417    94
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.17


  8  Agnieszka Walas         109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         142   -  328:405    92
   2    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        115   -  316:321    65
   3    5    4  Przemysław Herdzina    136   -  271:427    86
   4    6    9  Agnieszka Dawid        104   -  387:389    54
   5    6   12  Paweł Brylski          106   -  255:465    56
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 70.60


  9  Agnieszka Dawid         104 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Przemysław Herdzina    136   -  294:415    86
   2    5   10  Piotr Potoczek         100   -  249:342    50
   3    6   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  354:360    50
   4    6    8  Agnieszka Walas        109   +  389:387   159
   5    4    2  Kamil Górka            144   -  284:524    94
   6    5    6  Tomasz Lempart         120   -  275:370    70
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 84.83


 10  Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Krzysztof Gibas        121   -  340:406    71
   2    5    9  Agnieszka Dawid        104   +  342:249   154
   3    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        115   -  306:435    65
   4    5    6  Tomasz Lempart         120   -  306:320    70
   5    3    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   151   +  379:323   201
   6    4    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   151   -  367:416   101
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.33


 11  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Paweł Brylski          106   -  338:360    56
   2    6    6  Tomasz Lempart         120   -  255:447    70
   3    6    9  Agnieszka Dawid        104   +  360:354   154
   4    4    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   151   -  253:340   101
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 95.25


 12  Paweł Brylski           106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  360:338   150
   2    3    4  Przemysław Herdzina    136   +  395:329   186
   3    2    5  Krzysztof Gibas        121   -  326:338    71
   4    2    7  Marcin Ceglarek        115   -  279:428    65
   5    6    8  Agnieszka Walas        109   +  465:255   159
   6    3    5  Krzysztof Gibas        121   -  307:425    71
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.00


 13  Tomasz Górka            130 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    5    6  Tomasz Lempart         120   +  390:292   170
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 170.00