Numer turnieju: 574
Data: 10 lipca 2014 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna              2685  5.0
  2.Karol Wyrębkiewicz      100 Łódź                2501  5.0
  3.Mariusz Wrześniewski    148 Warszawa            2655  4.0
  4.Tomasz Lempart          121 Kraków              2205  4.0
  5.Krzysztof Gibas         123 Kraków              2195  4.0
  6.Małgorzata Sulejewska   131 Kraków              2240  3.0
  7.Przemysław Herdzina     137 Kraków              2238  3.0
  8.Agnieszka Walas         101 Kraków              2075  2.0
  9.Jacek Pietruszka        116 Kraków              1457  2.0
 10.Justyna Fugiel          143 Sandomierz          2144  1.5
 11.Marcin Ceglarek         114 Kraków              2108  1.5
 12.Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz           1864  1.5
 13.Tomasz Górka            131 Łęczna               777  1.0
 14.Urszula Borowska        100 Kraków              1023  0.5
 

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         149 (148.56)  14856 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           148 (148.18)  14818 / 100
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             142 (142.20)  14220 / 100
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         141 (140.61)  14061 / 100
  5  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             140 (139.63)  13963 / 100
  6  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             138 (137.50)  13750 / 100
  7  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             136 (135.85)  13585 / 100
  8  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             130 (130.46)  10959 / 84 
  9  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             130 (129.66)  11799 / 91 
 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             128 (128.02)   6529 / 51 
 11  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     127 (127.00)   8382 / 66 
 12  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             124 (123.66)  12366 / 100
 13  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             123 (123.17)  12317 / 100
 14  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             121 (121.42)  11656 / 96 
 15  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             117 (117.06)  11706 / 100
 16  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (115.62)  11562 / 100
 17  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             115 (114.80)   1722 / 15 
 18  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             113 (113.01)  11301 / 100
 19  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             113 (112.55)   7541 / 67 
 20  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             107 (107.30)  10730 / 100
 21  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             103 (102.83)   2982 / 29 
 22  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             101 (100.59)  10059 / 100
 23  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             100 (100.00)   2700 / 27 
 24  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz           91 ( 91.46)   9146 / 100
 25  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     84 ( 84.28)   8428 / 100
 26  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 27  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 28  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 
 29  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              60 ( 59.62)    954 / 16 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              74 ( 73.64)   1031 / 14 
 31  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               151 (151.42)   1817 / 12 
 32  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            128 (128.30)   1283 / 10 
 33  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 34  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 35  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            159 (158.83)    953 / 6  
 36  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               131 (130.67)    784 / 6  
 37  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            104 (104.33)    626 / 6  
 38  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             86 ( 85.50)    513 / 6  
 39  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              69 ( 68.50)    411 / 6  
 40  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             149 (148.60)    743 / 5  
 41  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 42  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             137 (137.00)    685 / 5  
 43  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              89 ( 89.00)    445 / 5  
 44  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 45  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             103 (102.75)    411 / 4  
 46  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 47  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             177 (177.00)    531 / 3  
 48  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 49  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             169 (168.50)    337 / 2  
 50  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 51  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 52  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 53  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 54  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  3  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  4  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  5  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  6  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  7  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  8  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 10  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 12  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 14  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 15  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 23  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 24  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 25  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 27  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 28  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 29  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 30  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 31  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 32  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 33  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 322
 34  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 35  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 38  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 42  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 43  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 44  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 45  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 46  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 47  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 48  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 49  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 50  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 51  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 52  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 53  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 54  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 55  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 56  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 57  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 58  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 59  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 60  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 61  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 62  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 63  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 64  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 65  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 66  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 67  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 68  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 70  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 71  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 72  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 73  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 74  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 75  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 76  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 77  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 78  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 80  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 81  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 82  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 83  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 84  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 85  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 86  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 87  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 88  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 89  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 90  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 91  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 92  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 93  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 94  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 95  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 96  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 97  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 98  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 99  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
100  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
101  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
102  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
103  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
104  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
105  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
106  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
107  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
108  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
109  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
110  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
111  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
112  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
113  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
114  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
115  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
116  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
117  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
118  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
119  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
120  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
121  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
122  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
123  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
124  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
125  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
126  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
127  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
128  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
129  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
130  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
131  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
132  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
133  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
134  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 36 
135  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
136  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
137  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
138  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
139  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
140  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
141  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
142  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
143  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
144  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
145  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
146  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
147  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
148  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
149  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
150  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
151  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
152  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
153  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
154  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
155  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
156  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
157  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
158  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
159  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
160  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
161  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
162  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
163  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
164  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
165  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
166  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
167  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
168  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
169  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
170  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
171  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
172  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
173  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
174  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
175  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
176  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
177  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
178  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
179  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
180  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
181  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
182  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
183  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
184  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
185  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
186  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
187  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
188  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
189  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
190  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
191  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
192  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
193  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    148 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Tomasz Lempart         121   +  447:370   171
   2    2   13  Przemysław Herdzina    137   +  427:374   187
   3    2    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   -  430:449    81
   4    2    7  Jacek Pietruszka       116   +  441:308   166
   5    1   12  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     100   +  513:318   150
   6    1    3  Kamil Górka            142   -  397:432    92
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.17


  2  Justyna Fugiel          143 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Jacek Pietruszka       116   -  382:407    66
   2    4    3  Kamil Górka            142   -  341:408    92
   3    6    9  Agnieszka Walas        101   -  385:463    51
   4    6   13  Przemysław Herdzina    137   -  317:444    87
   5            PAUZA
   6    5   10  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  419:286   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 89.20


  3  Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Marcin Ceglarek        114   +  439:335   164
   2    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         143   +  408:341   193
   3    1   12  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     100   -  421:422    50
   4    3   10  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  552:298   150
   5    2    6  Tomasz Lempart         121   +  433:284   171
   6    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   148   +  432:397   198
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 154.33


  4  Małgorzata Sulejewska   131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Urszula Borowska       100   +  445:229   150
   2    3   10  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  378:232   150
   3    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   148   +  449:430   198
   4    1   12  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     100   -  297:413    50
   5    3   13  Przemysław Herdzina    137   -  385:402    87
   6    2   12  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     100   -  286:410    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.17


  5  Krzysztof Gibas         123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     100   -  305:532    50
   2    6   14  Tomasz Górka           131   -  371:431    81
   3    7   11  Urszula Borowska       100   +  358:287   150
   4    5    9  Agnieszka Walas        101   +  383:305   151
   5    4   10  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  372:332   150
   6    4    9  Agnieszka Walas        101   +  406:293   151
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.17


  6  Tomasz Lempart          121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   148   -  370:447    98
   2    5    9  Agnieszka Walas        101   +  458:318   151
   3    3   13  Przemysław Herdzina    137   +  394:336   187
   4    4    8  Marcin Ceglarek        114   +  361:360   164
   5    2    3  Kamil Górka            142   -  284:433    92
   6    3   13  Przemysław Herdzina    137   +  338:312   187
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 146.50


  7  Jacek Pietruszka        116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         143   +  407:382   193
   2    1   12  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     100   -  332:406    50
   3    4   14  Tomasz Górka           131   +  410:346   181
   4    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   148   -  308:441    98
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.50


  8  Marcin Ceglarek         114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Kamil Górka            142   -  335:439    92
   2    7   11  Urszula Borowska       100   +  444:207   150
   3    5   10  Piotr Potoczek         100   -  356:416    50
   4    4    6  Tomasz Lempart         121   -  360:361    71
   5    5    9  Agnieszka Walas        101   -  313:363    51
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 82.80


  9  Agnieszka Walas         101 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   13  Przemysław Herdzina    137   -  333:370    87
   2    5    6  Tomasz Lempart         121   -  318:458    71
   3    6    2  Justyna Fugiel         143   +  463:385   193
   4    5    5  Krzysztof Gibas        123   -  305:383    73
   5    5    8  Marcin Ceglarek        114   +  363:313   164
   6    4    5  Krzysztof Gibas        123   -  293:406    73
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.17


 10  Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   -  232:378    81
   3    5    8  Marcin Ceglarek        114   +  416:356   164
   4    3    3  Kamil Górka            142   -  298:552    92
   5    4    5  Krzysztof Gibas        123   -  332:372    73
   6    5    2  Justyna Fugiel         143   -  286:419    93
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 100.60


 11  Urszula Borowska        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   -  229:445    81
   2    7    8  Marcin Ceglarek        114   -  207:444    64
   3    7    5  Krzysztof Gibas        123   -  287:358    73
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 72.67


 12  Karol Wyrębkiewicz      100 Łódź              

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    5  Krzysztof Gibas        123   +  532:305   173
   2    1    7  Jacek Pietruszka       116   +  406:332   166
   3    1    3  Kamil Górka            142   +  422:421   192
   4    1    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   +  413:297   181
   5    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   148   -  318:513    98
   6    2    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   +  410:286   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 165.17


 13  Przemysław Herdzina     137 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Agnieszka Walas        101   +  370:333   151
   2    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   148   -  374:427    98
   3    3    6  Tomasz Lempart         121   -  336:394    71
   4    6    2  Justyna Fugiel         143   +  444:317   193
   5    3    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   +  402:385   181
   6    3    6  Tomasz Lempart         121   -  312:338    71
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.50


 14  Tomasz Górka            131 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6    5  Krzysztof Gibas        123   +  431:371   173
   3    4    7  Jacek Pietruszka       116   -  346:410    66
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.50