Numer turnieju: 576
Data: 24 lipca 2014 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             143 Łęczna              2564  5.0
  2.Dawid Pikul             100 Poznań              2457  5.0
  3.Tomasz Lempart          122 Kraków              2324  5.0
  4.Jan Mrozowski           142 Kraków              2433  4.0
  5.Krzysztof Obremski      100 Legnica             2266  4.0
  6.Przemysław Herdzina     135 Kraków              2193  4.0
  7.Karol Wyrębkiewicz      100 Łódź                2429  3.0
  8.Justyna Fugiel          139 Sandomierz          2370  3.0
  9.Jerzy Matyasik          116 Kraków              2157  3.0
 10.Dawid Podżerek          113 Kraków              1981  3.0
 11.Paweł Brylski           107 Kraków              1725  3.0
 12.Jacek Pietruszka        116 Kraków              1530  3.0
 13.Marcin Ceglarek         114 Kraków              2395  2.0
 14.Barbara Obremska        100 Wrocław             2211  2.0
 15.Agnieszka Walas         104 Kraków              1966  2.0
 16.Krzysztof Gibas         123 Kraków              1911  2.0
 17.Michał Rogalewicz       100 Poznań              2093  1.5
 18.Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz           1904  1.5
 19.Tomasz Górka            130 Łęczna              1066  1.0
 20.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              1809  0.5
 21.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1191  0.5
 

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         150 (149.65)  14965 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           146 (146.47)  14647 / 100
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             145 (144.67)  14467 / 100
  4  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             142 (142.33)  14233 / 100
  5  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               139 (139.39)   2509 / 18 
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         138 (137.65)  13765 / 100
  7  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             138 (137.50)  13750 / 100
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             136 (136.17)  13617 / 100
  9  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             130 (130.38)  12647 / 97 
 10  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             130 (130.34)  11861 / 91 
 11  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             129 (129.33)   5820 / 45 
 12  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     127 (127.00)   8382 / 66 
 13  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             125 (125.30)  12530 / 100
 14  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             122 (121.66)  10584 / 87 
 15  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             121 (120.66)  12066 / 100
 16  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (115.80)  11580 / 100
 17  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (114.91)  11491 / 100
 18  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             115 (114.80)   1722 / 15 
 19  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             114 (113.78)   8192 / 72 
 20  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             113 (112.57)  11257 / 100
 21  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             110 (109.99)  10889 / 99 
 22  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             103 (102.90)   4219 / 41 
 23  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             103 (102.80)   2056 / 20 
 24  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              96 ( 96.24)   9624 / 100
 25  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz           90 ( 90.36)   9036 / 100
 26  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     84 ( 84.09)   8409 / 100
 27  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 28  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 29  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 
 30  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              60 ( 59.62)    954 / 16 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            143 (143.17)   1718 / 12 
 32  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            101 (101.17)   1214 / 12 
 33  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              76 ( 75.82)    834 / 11 
 34  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 35  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 36  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 37  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            131 (130.83)    785 / 6  
 38  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               131 (130.67)    784 / 6  
 39  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             86 ( 85.50)    513 / 6  
 40  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              69 ( 68.50)    411 / 6  
 41  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             149 (148.60)    743 / 5  
 42  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 43  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 44  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 45  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             103 (102.75)    411 / 4  
 46  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              74 ( 73.75)    295 / 4  
 47  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 48  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             177 (177.00)    531 / 3  
 49  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 50  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 51  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 52  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 53  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 54  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  3  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  4  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  5  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  6  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  7  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  8  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 10  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 12  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 13  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 15  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 16  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 17  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 18  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 19  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 20  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 21  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 22  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 24  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 25  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 26  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 27  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 28  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 29  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 30  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 31  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 32  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 33  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 34  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 322
 35  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 36  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 37  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 38  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 39  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 40  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 42  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 43  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 44  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 45  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 46  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 47  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 48  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 49  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 50  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 51  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 52  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 53  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 54  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 55  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 56  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 57  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 58  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 59  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 60  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 61  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 62  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 63  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 64  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 65  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 66  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 67  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 68  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 69  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 71  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 72  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 73  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 74  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 75  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 76  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 77  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 78  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 79  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 80  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 81  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 83  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 84  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 85  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 86  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 87  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 88  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 89  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 90  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 91  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 92  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 93  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 94  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 95  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 96  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 97  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 98  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 99  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
100  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
101  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
102  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
103  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
104  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
105  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
106  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
107  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
108  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
109  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
110  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
111  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
112  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
113  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
114  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
115  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
116  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
117  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
118  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
119  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
120  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
121  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
122  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
123  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
124  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
125  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
126  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
127  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
128  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
129  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
130  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
131  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
132  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
133  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
134  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
135  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
136  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
137  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
138  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
139  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
140  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
141  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
142  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
143  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
144  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
145  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
146  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
147  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
148  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
149  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
150  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
151  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
152  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
153  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
154  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
155  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
156  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
157  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
158  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
159  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
160  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
161  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
162  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
163  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
164  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
165  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
166  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
167  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
168  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
169  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
170  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
171  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
172  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
173  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
174  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
175  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
176  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
177  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
178  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
179  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
180  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
181  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
182  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
183  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
184  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
185  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
186  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
187  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
188  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
189  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
190  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
191  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
192  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
193  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
194  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             143 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  489:283   150
   2    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   +  422:412   192
   3    1   15  Dawid Pikul            100   +  412:388   150
   4    1    5  Tomasz Lempart         122   +  392:390   172
   5    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         139   +  477:376   189
   6    1   15  Dawid Pikul            100   -  372:379    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.50


  2  Jan Mrozowski           142 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  409:305   150
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  412:422    93
   3    4    4  Tomasz Górka           130   +  395:359   180
   4    3   14  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  355:390    85
   5    5   12  Barbara Obremska       100   +  374:343   150
   6    3   19  Dawid Podżerek         113   +  488:307   163
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.83


  3  Justyna Fugiel          139 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  457:231   150
   2    3   14  Przemysław Herdzina    135   +  415:377   185
   3    2    5  Tomasz Lempart         122   -  298:302    72
   4    4   18  Paweł Brylski          107   +  434:257   157
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  376:477    93
   6    2    5  Tomasz Lempart         122   -  390:413    72
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.50


  4  Tomasz Górka            130 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     100   +  463:339   150
   2    2    5  Tomasz Lempart         122   -  244:430    72
   3    4    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  359:395    92
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.67


  5  Tomasz Lempart          122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Krzysztof Obremski     100   +  359:352   150
   2    2    4  Tomasz Górka           130   +  430:244   180
   3    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         139   +  302:298   189
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  390:392    93
   5    3   16  Marcin Ceglarek        114   +  430:424   164
   6    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         139   +  413:390   189
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 160.83


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Barbara Obremska       100   -  327:447    50
   2   10    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  358:317   150
   3    6   19  Dawid Podżerek         113   -  335:385    63
   4    6   20  Krzysztof Gibas        123   -  397:422    73
   5    9   17  Michał Rogalewicz      100   +  337:274   150
   6    7   12  Barbara Obremska       100   +  403:398   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.00


  7  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  283:489    93
   2    9   10  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     100   -  270:505    50
   3   10   11  Krzysztof Obremski     100   -  290:461    50
   4   10    8  Piotr Potoczek         100   -  311:321    50
   5            PAUZA
   6    9   17  Michał Rogalewicz      100   -  355:440    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 58.60


  8  Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  305:409    92
   2    7   18  Paweł Brylski          107   -  312:335    57
   3    9   20  Krzysztof Gibas        123   -  304:492    73
   4   10    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  321:311   150
   5    8   10  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     100   -  362:400    50
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 84.40


  9  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  231:457    89
   2   10    6  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  317:358    66
   3            PAUZA
   4    9   16  Marcin Ceglarek        114   -  343:486    64
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 73.00


 10  Karol Wyrębkiewicz      100 Łódź              

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Górka           130   -  339:463    80
   2    9    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  505:270   150
   3    3   14  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  334:393    85
   4    7   13  Agnieszka Walas        104   -  383:397    54
   5    8    8  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  400:362   150
   6    6   20  Krzysztof Gibas        123   +  468:252   173
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.33


 11  Krzysztof Obremski      100 Legnica           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Tomasz Lempart         122   -  352:359    72
   2    6   13  Agnieszka Walas        104   -  339:397    54
   3   10    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  461:290   150
   4    8   17  Michał Rogalewicz      100   +  360:359   150
   5    4   20  Krzysztof Gibas        123   +  412:397   173
   6    4   21  Jacek Pietruszka       116   +  342:324   166
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.50


 12  Barbara Obremska        100 Wrocław           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  447:327   166
   2    5   16  Marcin Ceglarek        114   -  323:411    64
   3    7   17  Michał Rogalewicz      100   +  378:320   150
   4    2   15  Dawid Pikul            100   -  322:396    50
   5    5    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  343:374    92
   6    7    6  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  398:403    66
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 98.00


 13  Agnieszka Walas         104 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  321:331    85
   2    6   11  Krzysztof Obremski     100   +  397:339   150
   3    8   21  Jacek Pietruszka       116   -  221:502    66
   4    7   10  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     100   +  397:383   150
   5    7   19  Dawid Podżerek         113   -  341:458    63
   6    8   18  Paweł Brylski          107   -  289:423    57
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 95.17


 14  Przemysław Herdzina     135 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   13  Agnieszka Walas        104   +  331:321   154
   2    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  377:415    89
   3    3   10  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     100   +  393:334   150
   4    3    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   +  390:355   192
   5    2   15  Dawid Pikul            100   -  351:425    50
   6    5   16  Marcin Ceglarek        114   +  351:334   164
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.17


 15  Dawid Pikul             100 Poznań            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8   16  Marcin Ceglarek        114   +  451:372   164
   2    4   17  Michał Rogalewicz      100   +  418:400   150
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  388:412    93
   4    2   12  Barbara Obremska       100   +  396:322   150
   5    2   14  Przemysław Herdzina    135   +  425:351   185
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   +  379:372   193
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 155.83


 16  Marcin Ceglarek         114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8   15  Dawid Pikul            100   -  372:451    50
   2    5   12  Barbara Obremska       100   +  411:323   150
   3    5   18  Paweł Brylski          107   -  368:381    57
   4    9    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  486:343   150
   5    3    5  Tomasz Lempart         122   -  424:430    72
   6    5   14  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  334:351    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 94.00


 17  Michał Rogalewicz       100 Poznań            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4   15  Dawid Pikul            100   -  400:418    50
   3    7   12  Barbara Obremska       100   -  320:378    50
   4    8   11  Krzysztof Obremski     100   -  359:360    50
   5    9    6  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  274:337    66
   6    9    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  440:355   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 73.20


 18  Paweł Brylski           107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    7    8  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  335:312   150
   3    5   16  Marcin Ceglarek        114   +  381:368   164
   4    4    3  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  257:434    89
   5    6   21  Jacek Pietruszka       116   -  329:335    66
   6    8   13  Agnieszka Walas        104   +  423:289   154
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.60


 19  Dawid Podżerek          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    8   20  Krzysztof Gibas        123   +  478:348   173
   3    6    6  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  385:335   166
   4    5   21  Jacek Pietruszka       116   -  353:369    66
   5    7   13  Agnieszka Walas        104   +  458:341   154
   6    3    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  307:488    92
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.20


 20  Krzysztof Gibas         123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    8   19  Dawid Podżerek         113   -  348:478    63
   3    9    8  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  492:304   150
   4    6    6  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  422:397   166
   5    4   11  Krzysztof Obremski     100   -  397:412    50
   6    6   10  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     100   -  252:468    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 95.80


 21  Jacek Pietruszka        116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    8   13  Agnieszka Walas        104   +  502:221   154
   4    5   19  Dawid Podżerek         113   +  369:353   163
   5    6   18  Paweł Brylski          107   +  335:329   157
   6    4   11  Krzysztof Obremski     100   -  324:342    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.00