Numer turnieju: 577
Data: 31 lipca 2014 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Przemysław Herdzina     136 Kraków              2605  5.0
  2.Krzysztof Gibas         121 Kraków              2268  5.0
  3.Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna              2496  4.0
  4.Marcin Ceglarek         113 Kraków              2193  4.0
  5.Justyna Fugiel          138 Sandomierz          2298  3.5
  6.Tomasz Ciejka           138 Kraków              2435  3.0
  7.Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków              2331  3.0
  8.Tomasz Lempart          125 Kraków              2234  3.0
  9.Łukasz Bobowski         150 Suchedniów          2175  3.0
 10.Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz           2097  3.0
 11.Paweł Brylski           110 Kraków              2094  2.0
 12.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              1927  2.0
 13.Piotr Adamczyk          100 Tarnów              1778  2.0
 14.Tomasz Górka            130 Łęczna               941  2.0
 15.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1688  1.5
 16.Agnieszka Walas         103 Kraków              1647  1.0
 17.Maria Uryga             100 Kraków              1587  1.0
 18.Michał Furman           100 Kraków               935  1.0
 

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         148 (147.99)  14799 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           146 (146.47)  14647 / 100
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             144 (144.43)  14443 / 100
  4  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             142 (142.33)  14233 / 100
  5  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               139 (139.39)   2509 / 18 
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         138 (138.09)  13809 / 100
  7  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             137 (136.61)  13661 / 100
  8  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             135 (134.89)  13489 / 100
  9  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             130 (130.46)  11872 / 91 
 10  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             130 (130.38)  12647 / 97 
 11  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             129 (129.33)   5820 / 45 
 12  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     127 (127.00)   8382 / 66 
 13  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             125 (124.94)  12494 / 100
 14  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             123 (122.63)  12263 / 100
 15  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             122 (121.66)  10584 / 87 
 16  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             116 (116.10)  11610 / 100
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (115.80)  11580 / 100
 18  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             115 (114.80)   1722 / 15 
 19  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             115 (114.58)  11458 / 100
 20  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             114 (113.78)   8192 / 72 
 21  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             110 (110.27)  11027 / 100
 22  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             101 (101.02)   4647 / 46 
 23  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             100 ( 99.50)   1592 / 16 
 24  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              95 ( 95.42)   9542 / 100
 25  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz           93 ( 92.90)   9290 / 100
 26  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     85 ( 84.90)   8490 / 100
 27  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 28  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 29  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 
 30  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              60 ( 59.62)    954 / 16 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            143 (143.17)   1718 / 12 
 32  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            101 (101.17)   1214 / 12 
 33  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              76 ( 75.82)    834 / 11 
 34  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 35  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 36  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 37  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            131 (130.83)    785 / 6  
 38  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               131 (130.67)    784 / 6  
 39  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             86 ( 85.50)    513 / 6  
 40  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              69 ( 68.50)    411 / 6  
 41  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             149 (148.60)    743 / 5  
 42  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 43  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 44  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 45  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 46  Maria Uryga              Kraków              71 ( 70.60)    353 / 5  
 47  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             103 (102.75)    411 / 4  
 48  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              74 ( 73.75)    295 / 4  
 49  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 50  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             177 (177.00)    531 / 3  
 51  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 52  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 53  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 54  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 55  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 56  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 57  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  4  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  5  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  6  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  7  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  8  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  9  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 11  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 12  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 14  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 15  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 23  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 24  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 25  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 27  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 28  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 29  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 30  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 31  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 32  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 33  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 322
 34  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 35  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 38  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 42  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 43  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 44  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 45  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 46  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 47  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 48  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 49  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 50  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 51  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 52  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 53  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 54  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 55  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 56  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 57  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 58  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 59  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 60  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 61  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 62  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 63  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 64  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 65  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 66  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 67  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 68  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 70  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 71  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 72  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 73  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 74  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 75  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 76  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 77  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 78  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 79  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 80  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 81  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 82  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 83  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 84  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 85  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 86  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 87  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 88  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 89  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 90  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 91  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 92  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 93  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 94  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 95  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 96  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 97  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 98  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 99  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
100  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
101  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
102  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
103  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
104  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
105  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
106  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
107  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
108  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
109  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
110  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
111  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
112  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
113  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
114  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
115  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
116  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
117  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
118  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
119  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
120  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
121  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
122  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
123  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
124  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
125  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
126  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
127  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
128  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
129  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
130  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
131  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
132  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
133  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
134  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
135  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
136  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
137  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
138  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
139  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
140  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
141  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
142  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
143  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
144  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
145  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
146  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
147  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
148  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
149  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
150  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
151  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
152  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
153  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
154  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
155  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
156  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
157  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
158  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
159  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
160  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
161  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
162  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
163  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
164  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
165  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
166  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
167  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
168  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
169  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
170  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
171  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
172  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
173  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
174  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
175  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
176  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
177  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
178  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
179  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
180  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
181  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
182  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
183  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
184  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
185  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
186  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
187  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
188  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
189  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
190  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
191  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
192  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
193  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Łukasz Bobowski         150 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  433:347   165
   2    1    5  Tomasz Górka           130   -  279:457    80
   3    6   13  Michał Furman          100   +  387:272   150
   4    4    8  Marcin Ceglarek        113   +  405:329   163
   5    3   15  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  301:524    88
   6    4    3  Tomasz Ciejka          138   -  370:389    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.33


  2  Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Marcin Ceglarek        113   +  442:269   163
   2    4   15  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  399:407    88
   3    3   11  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  438:318   150
   4    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          138   +  501:374   188
   5    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  363:324   165
   6    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    136   -  353:392    86
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.00


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           138 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Paweł Brylski          110   -  314:360    60
   2    9   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  580:250   150
   3    2   14  Krzysztof Gibas        121   -  336:343    71
   4    3    2  Kamil Górka            145   -  374:501    95
   5    6   17  Agnieszka Walas        103   +  442:333   153
   6    4    1  Łukasz Bobowski        150   +  389:370   200
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.50


  4  Przemysław Herdzina     136 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   11  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  459:298   150
   2    2   13  Michał Furman          100   +  570:283   150
   3    1   15  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  348:398    88
   4    2    9  Paweł Brylski          110   +  428:288   160
   5    1   14  Krzysztof Gibas        121   +  408:335   171
   6    1    2  Kamil Górka            145   +  392:353   195
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 152.33


  5  Tomasz Górka            130 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  484:249   150
   2    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        150   +  457:279   200
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 175.00


  6  Tomasz Lempart          125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   13  Michał Furman          100   -  349:380    50
   2    6   17  Agnieszka Walas        103   +  407:395   153
   3    4    9  Paweł Brylski          110   -  388:395    60
   4    5   10  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  431:271   150
   5    4   11  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  362:340   150
   6    3    8  Marcin Ceglarek        113   -  297:351    63
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.33


  7  Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        150   -  347:433   100
   2    7   11  Piotr Potoczek         100   -  319:403    50
   3    7   17  Agnieszka Walas        103   +  449:243   153
   4    6   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  465:234   150
   5    2    2  Kamil Górka            145   -  324:363    95
   6    5    9  Paweł Brylski          110   +  427:365   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.00


  8  Marcin Ceglarek         113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            145   -  269:442    95
   2    8   10  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  425:370   150
   3    5   18  Piotr Adamczyk         100   +  385:384   150
   4    4    1  Łukasz Bobowski        150   -  329:405   100
   5    5    9  Paweł Brylski          110   +  434:350   160
   6    3    6  Tomasz Lempart         125   +  351:297   175
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.33


  9  Paweł Brylski           110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          138   +  360:314   188
   2    3   14  Krzysztof Gibas        121   -  336:382    71
   3    4    6  Tomasz Lempart         125   +  395:388   175
   4    2    4  Przemysław Herdzina    136   -  288:428    86
   5    5    8  Marcin Ceglarek        113   -  350:434    63
   6    5    7  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  365:427    65
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.00


 10  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Krzysztof Gibas        121   -  319:448    71
   2    8    8  Marcin Ceglarek        113   -  370:425    63
   3    8   16  Maria Uryga            100   +  345:315   150
   4    5    6  Tomasz Lempart         125   -  271:431    75
   5    7   18  Piotr Adamczyk         100   +  344:309   150
   6    6   11  Piotr Potoczek         100   -  278:379    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 93.17


 11  Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Przemysław Herdzina    136   -  298:459    86
   2    7    7  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  403:319   165
   3    3    2  Kamil Górka            145   -  318:438    95
   4    7   18  Piotr Adamczyk         100   +  359:319   150
   5    4    6  Tomasz Lempart         125   -  340:362    75
   6    6   10  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  379:278   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.17


 12  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Tomasz Górka           130   -  249:484    80
   2    9    3  Tomasz Ciejka          138   -  250:580    88
   3            PAUZA
   4    6    7  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  234:465    65
   5    8   16  Maria Uryga            100   -  306:307    50
   6    8   16  Maria Uryga            100   +  349:300   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 86.60


 13  Michał Furman           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Tomasz Lempart         125   +  380:349   175
   2    2    4  Przemysław Herdzina    136   -  283:570    86
   3    6    1  Łukasz Bobowski        150   -  272:387   100
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.33


 14  Krzysztof Gibas         121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   10  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  448:319   150
   2    3    9  Paweł Brylski          110   +  382:336   160
   3    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          138   +  343:336   188
   4    1   15  Justyna Fugiel         138   +  417:331   188
   5    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    136   -  335:408    86
   6    2   15  Justyna Fugiel         138   +  343:338   188
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 160.00


 15  Justyna Fugiel          138 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    2  Kamil Górka            145   +  407:399   195
   3    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    136   +  398:348   186
   4    1   14  Krzysztof Gibas        121   -  331:417    71
   5    3    1  Łukasz Bobowski        150   +  524:301   200
   6    2   14  Krzysztof Gibas        121   -  338:343    71
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.60


 16  Maria Uryga             100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5   18  Piotr Adamczyk         100   -  326:363    50
   3    8   10  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  315:345    50
   4    8   17  Agnieszka Walas        103   -  339:350    53
   5    8   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  307:306   150
   6    8   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  300:349    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 70.60


 17  Agnieszka Walas         103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6    6  Tomasz Lempart         125   -  395:407    75
   3    7    7  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  243:449    65
   4    8   16  Maria Uryga            100   +  350:339   150
   5    6    3  Tomasz Ciejka          138   -  333:442    88
   6    7   18  Piotr Adamczyk         100   -  326:403    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 85.60


 18  Piotr Adamczyk          100 Tarnów            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5   16  Maria Uryga            100   +  363:326   150
   3    5    8  Marcin Ceglarek        113   -  384:385    63
   4    7   11  Piotr Potoczek         100   -  319:359    50
   5    7   10  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  309:344    50
   6    7   17  Agnieszka Walas        103   +  403:326   153
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 93.20