Numer turnieju: 578
Data: 7 sierpnia 2014 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Krzysztof Obremski      100 Legnica             2576  5.0
  2.Karol Wyrębkiewicz      139 Łódź                2508  5.0
  3.Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna              2569  4.0
  4.Jan Mrozowski           142 Kraków              2496  4.0
  5.Justyna Fugiel          138 Sandomierz          2286  4.0
  6.Barbara Obremska        100 Wrocław             2190  4.0
  7.Przemysław Herdzina     137 Kraków              2347  3.0
  8.Krzysztof Gibas         123 Kraków              2226  3.0
  9.Jerzy Matyasik          116 Kraków              2190  3.0
 10.Jacek Pietruszka        116 Kraków              1987  3.0
 11.Tomasz Górka            130 Łęczna              1520  3.0
 12.Tomasz Ciejka           135 Kraków              2405  2.0
 13.Agnieszka Walas         101 Kraków              2048  2.0
 14.Maria Uryga             100 Kraków              1976  2.0
 15.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              1908  2.0
 16.Dawid Podżerek          114 Kraków              1930  1.5
 17.Tomasz Lempart          125 Kraków              1851  1.0
 18.Marcin Figiel           100 Zawichost            468  1.0
 19.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1320  0.5
 20.Mariusz Wrześniewski    146 Warszawa             637  0.0
  

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            148 (148.17)   2667 / 18 
  2  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         148 (147.99)  14799 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           144 (144.14)  14414 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             144 (144.11)  14411 / 100
  5  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               144 (143.54)   3445 / 24 
  6  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             142 (142.02)  14202 / 100
  7  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         140 (140.37)  14037 / 100
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             136 (135.70)  13570 / 100
  9  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             134 (133.80)  13380 / 100
 10  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             131 (131.16)  12198 / 93 
 11  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             130 (130.38)  12647 / 97 
 12  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             129 (129.33)   5820 / 45 
 13  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     127 (127.00)   8382 / 66 
 14  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             123 (123.24)  12324 / 100
 15  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             123 (123.12)  12312 / 100
 16  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             122 (121.66)  10584 / 87 
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (116.67)  11667 / 100
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             116 (115.86)  11586 / 100
 19  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             115 (114.80)   1722 / 15 
 20  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             115 (114.58)  11458 / 100
 21  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            113 (112.89)   2032 / 18 
 22  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             112 (111.91)   8617 / 77 
 23  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             110 (110.27)  11027 / 100
 24  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             101 (101.15)   5260 / 52 
 25  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             100 ( 99.50)   1592 / 16 
 26  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              97 ( 96.70)   9670 / 100
 27  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz           93 ( 92.90)   9290 / 100
 28  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     85 ( 84.72)   8472 / 100
 29  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 30  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 31  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 
 32  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              60 ( 59.62)    954 / 16 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33  Maria Uryga              Kraków              87 ( 86.73)    954 / 11 
 34  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              76 ( 75.82)    834 / 11 
 35  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 36  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 37  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 38  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            131 (130.83)    785 / 6  
 39  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               131 (130.67)    784 / 6  
 40  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              69 ( 68.50)    411 / 6  
 41  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             149 (148.60)    743 / 5  
 42  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 43  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 44  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 45  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 46  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             103 (102.75)    411 / 4  
 47  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              74 ( 73.75)    295 / 4  
 48  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 49  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             177 (177.00)    531 / 3  
 50  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 51  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 52  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 53  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  
 54  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 55  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 56  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  7  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 322
 10  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 11  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 12  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 13  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 14  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 15  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 16  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 17  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 18  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 19  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 20  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 21  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 22  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 23  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 24  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 25  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 26  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 27  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 28  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 29  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 30  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 31  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 32  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 33  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 34  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 35  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 36  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 37  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 38  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 39  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 40  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 42  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 43  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 44  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 45  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 46  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 47  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 48  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 49  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 50  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 51  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 52  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 53  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 54  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 55  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 56  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 58  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 59  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 60  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 62  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 63  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 64  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 65  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 66  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 67  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 68  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 69  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 70  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 71  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 72  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 73  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 74  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 75  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 76  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 77  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 78  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 79  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 80  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 81  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 82  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 83  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 84  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 85  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 86  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 87  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 88  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 89  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 90  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 91  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 92  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 93  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 94  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 95  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 96  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 97  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 98  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 99  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
100  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
101  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
102  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
103  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
104  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
105  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
106  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
107  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
108  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
109  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
110  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
111  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
112  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
113  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
114  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
115  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
116  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
117  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
118  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
119  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
120  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
121  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
122  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
123  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
124  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
125  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
126  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
127  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
128  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
129  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
130  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
131  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
132  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
133  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
134  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
135  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
136  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
137  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
138  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
139  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
140  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
141  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
142  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
143  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
144  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
145  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
146  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
147  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
148  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
149  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
150  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
151  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
152  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
153  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
154  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
155  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
156  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
157  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
158  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
159  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
160  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
161  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
162  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
163  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
164  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
165  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
166  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
167  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
168  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
169  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
170  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
171  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
172  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
173  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
174  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
175  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
176  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
177  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
178  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
179  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
180  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
181  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
182  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
183  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
184  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
185  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
186  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
187  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
188  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
189  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
190  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
191  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
192  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
193  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
194  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    146 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    9  Krzysztof Gibas        123   -  339:444    73
   2    9   13  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  298:380    50
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 61.50


  2  Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2   10  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  361:384    66
   2    6   12  Agnieszka Walas        101   +  495:280   151
   3    3    9  Krzysztof Gibas        123   +  460:335   173
   4    2    6  Przemysław Herdzina    137   +  361:360   187
   5    2    5  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  431:445    88
   6    3    6  Przemysław Herdzina    137   +  461:377   187
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.00


  3  Jan Mrozowski           142 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   11  Dawid Podżerek         114   +  364:285   164
   2    3    9  Krzysztof Gibas        123   +  490:272   173
   3    1    7  Tomasz Ciejka          135   +  419:348   185
   4    1    5  Justyna Fugiel         138   +  431:392   188
   5    1   15  Krzysztof Obremski     100   -  442:443    50
   6    1   15  Krzysztof Obremski     100   -  350:412    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.00


  4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz      139 Łódź              

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   12  Agnieszka Walas        101   +  400:336   151
   2    1    6  Przemysław Herdzina    137   -  353:401    87
   3    7   14  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  455:319   150
   4    5    8  Tomasz Lempart         125   +  389:368   175
   5    3    7  Tomasz Ciejka          135   +  510:349   185
   6    2    5  Justyna Fugiel         138   +  401:296   188
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 156.00


  5  Justyna Fugiel          138 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   13  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  433:269   150
   2    4   16  Barbara Obremska       100   +  371:338   150
   3    2    6  Przemysław Herdzina    137   +  349:308   187
   4    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  392:431    92
   5    2    2  Kamil Górka            144   +  445:431   194
   6    2    4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     139   -  296:401    89
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.67


  6  Przemysław Herdzina     137 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   14  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  476:246   150
   2    1    4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     139   +  401:353   189
   3    2    5  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  308:349    88
   4    2    2  Kamil Górka            144   -  360:361    94
   5    5   13  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  425:308   150
   6    3    2  Kamil Górka            144   -  377:461    94
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.50


  7  Tomasz Ciejka           135 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   15  Krzysztof Obremski     100   +  474:375   150
   2    2   10  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  437:406   166
   3    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  348:419    92
   4    4   18  Tomasz Górka           130   -  414:447    80
   5    3    4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     139   -  349:510    89
   6    5   19  Jacek Pietruszka       116   -  383:396    66
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.17


  8  Tomasz Lempart          125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8   16  Barbara Obremska       100   -  350:364    50
   2    7   17  Maria Uryga            100   +  435:330   150
   3    5   18  Tomasz Górka           130   -  336:376    80
   4    5    4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     139   -  368:389    89
   5    6    9  Krzysztof Gibas        123   -  362:364    73
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 88.40


  9  Krzysztof Gibas         123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   146   +  444:339   196
   2    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  272:490    92
   3    3    2  Kamil Górka            144   -  335:460    94
   4    8   14  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  466:209   150
   5    6    8  Tomasz Lempart         125   +  364:362   175
   6    4   16  Barbara Obremska       100   -  345:350    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.17


 10  Jerzy Matyasik          116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            144   +  384:361   194
   2    2    7  Tomasz Ciejka          135   -  406:437    85
   3    4   16  Barbara Obremska       100   -  300:423    50
   4    7   13  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  365:371    50
   5    7   11  Dawid Podżerek         114   +  362:310   164
   6    6   17  Maria Uryga            100   +  373:254   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.50


 11  Dawid Podżerek          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  285:364    92
   2    8   19  Jacek Pietruszka       116   -  359:402    66
   3    9   12  Agnieszka Walas        101   -  309:433    51
   4    9   17  Maria Uryga            100   +  367:283   150
   5    7   10  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  310:362    66
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 85.00


 12  Agnieszka Walas         101 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     139   -  336:400    89
   2    6    2  Kamil Górka            144   -  280:495    94
   3    9   11  Dawid Podżerek         114   +  433:309   164
   4    6   19  Jacek Pietruszka       116   -  253:445    66
   5    9   20  Marcin Figiel          100   -  337:468    50
   6    7   13  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  409:303   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.17


 13  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  269:433    88
   2    9    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   146   +  380:298   196
   3    6   15  Krzysztof Obremski     100   -  277:516    50
   4    7   10  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  371:365   166
   5    5    6  Przemysław Herdzina    137   -  308:425    87
   6    7   12  Agnieszka Walas        101   -  303:409    51
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.33


 14  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Przemysław Herdzina    137   -  246:476    87
   2            PAUZA
   3    7    4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     139   -  319:455    89
   4    8    9  Krzysztof Gibas        123   -  209:466    73
   5    8   17  Maria Uryga            100   -  246:390    50
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 74.75


 15  Krzysztof Obremski      100 Legnica           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7    7  Tomasz Ciejka          135   -  375:474    85
   2    5   18  Tomasz Górka           130   +  385:285   180
   3    6   13  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  516:277   150
   4    3   16  Barbara Obremska       100   +  445:335   150
   5    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          142   +  443:442   192
   6    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          142   +  412:350   192
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 158.17


 16  Barbara Obremska        100 Wrocław           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8    8  Tomasz Lempart         125   +  364:350   175
   2    4    5  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  338:371    88
   3    4   10  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  423:300   166
   4    3   15  Krzysztof Obremski     100   -  335:445    50
   5    4   19  Jacek Pietruszka       116   +  380:375   166
   6    4    9  Krzysztof Gibas        123   +  350:345   173
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.33


 17  Maria Uryga             100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    9   18  Tomasz Górka           130   -  333:412    80
   2    7    8  Tomasz Lempart         125   -  330:435    75
   3    8   19  Jacek Pietruszka       116   +  386:369   166
   4    9   11  Dawid Podżerek         114   -  283:367    64
   5    8   14  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  390:246   150
   6    6   10  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  254:373    66
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 100.17


 18  Tomasz Górka            130 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    9   17  Maria Uryga            100   +  412:333   150
   2    5   15  Krzysztof Obremski     100   -  285:385    50
   3    5    8  Tomasz Lempart         125   +  376:336   175
   4    4    7  Tomasz Ciejka          135   +  447:414   185
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.00


 19  Jacek Pietruszka        116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    8   11  Dawid Podżerek         114   +  402:359   164
   3    8   17  Maria Uryga            100   -  369:386    50
   4    6   12  Agnieszka Walas        101   +  445:253   151
   5    4   16  Barbara Obremska       100   -  375:380    50
   6    5    7  Tomasz Ciejka          135   +  396:383   185
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.00


 20  Marcin Figiel           100 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    9   12  Agnieszka Walas        101   +  468:337   151
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 151.00