Numer turnieju: 579
Data: 14 sierpnia 2014 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Artur Irzyk             115 Kraków              2488  5.0
  2.Łukasz Bobowski         148 Suchedniów          2448  4.0
  3.Jan Mrozowski           142 Kraków              2357  4.0
  4.Tomasz Ciejka           134 Kraków              2329  4.0
  5.Jacek Pietruszka        117 Kraków              2156  4.0
  6.Mariusz Wrześniewski    144 Warszawa            2666  3.0
  7.Tomasz Lempart          123 Kraków              2132  3.0
  8.Agnieszka Walas         101 Kraków              2066  2.5
  9.Krzysztof Gibas         123 Kraków              2142  2.0
 10.Marcin Ceglarek         115 Kraków              2098  2.0
 11.Maria Uryga             100 Kraków              1681  2.0
 12.Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz            976  1.0
 13.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1768  0.5
  

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            148 (148.17)   2667 / 18 
  2  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         147 (147.12)  14712 / 100
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             144 (144.11)  14411 / 100
  4  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           144 (143.59)  14359 / 100
  5  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               144 (143.54)   3445 / 24 
  6  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             142 (141.95)  14195 / 100
  7  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         140 (140.37)  14037 / 100
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             136 (135.70)  13570 / 100
  9  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             134 (133.67)  13367 / 100
 10  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             131 (130.55)  11880 / 91 
 11  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             130 (130.38)  12647 / 97 
 12  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             130 (129.95)   5458 / 42 
 13  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             130 (129.71)   2724 / 21 
 14  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     127 (127.00)   8382 / 66 
 15  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             125 (124.54)  12454 / 100
 16  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             122 (121.90)  10240 / 84 
 17  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             121 (121.43)  12143 / 100
 18  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             118 (118.39)  11839 / 100
 19  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             116 (115.86)  11586 / 100
 20  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             114 (114.33)  11433 / 100
 21  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            113 (112.89)   2032 / 18 
 22  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             112 (111.91)   8617 / 77 
 23  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             112 (111.68)  10610 / 95 
 24  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             102 (102.18)   5824 / 57 
 25  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             100 ( 99.50)   1592 / 16 
 26  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              97 ( 96.70)   9670 / 100
 27  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz           93 ( 93.04)   9304 / 100
 28  Maria Uryga              Kraków              91 ( 91.12)   1458 / 16 
 29  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     85 ( 84.62)   8462 / 100
 30  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 31  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 32  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 
 33  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              60 ( 59.62)    954 / 16 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 34  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              76 ( 75.82)    834 / 11 
 35  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 36  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 37  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 38  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            131 (130.83)    785 / 6  
 39  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               131 (130.67)    784 / 6  
 40  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              69 ( 68.50)    411 / 6  
 41  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             149 (148.60)    743 / 5  
 42  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 43  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 44  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 45  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 46  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             103 (102.75)    411 / 4  
 47  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              74 ( 73.75)    295 / 4  
 48  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 49  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             177 (177.00)    531 / 3  
 50  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 51  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 52  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 53  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  
 54  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  4  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  5  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  6  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  7  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  8  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  9  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 11  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 12  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 14  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 15  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 23  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 24  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 25  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 27  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 28  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 29  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 30  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 31  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 32  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 33  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 322
 34  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 35  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 38  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 42  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 43  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 44  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 45  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 46  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 47  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 48  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 49  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 50  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 51  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 52  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 53  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 54  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 55  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 56  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 57  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 58  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 59  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 60  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 61  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 62  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 63  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 64  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 65  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 66  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 67  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 68  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 70  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 71  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 72  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 73  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 74  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 75  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 76  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 77  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 78  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 79  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 80  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 81  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 82  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 83  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 84  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 85  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 86  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 87  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 88  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 89  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 90  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 91  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 92  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 93  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 94  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 95  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 96  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 97  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 98  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 99  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
100  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
101  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
102  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
103  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
104  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
105  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
106  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
107  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
108  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
109  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
110  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
111  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
112  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
113  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
114  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
115  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
116  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
117  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
118  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
119  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
120  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
121  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
122  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
123  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
124  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
125  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
126  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
127  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
128  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
129  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
130  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
131  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
132  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
133  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
134  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
135  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
136  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
137  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
138  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
139  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
140  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
141  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
142  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
143  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
144  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
145  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
146  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
147  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
148  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
149  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
150  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
151  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
152  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
153  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
154  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
155  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
156  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
157  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
158  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
159  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
160  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
161  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
162  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
163  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
164  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
165  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
166  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
167  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
168  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
169  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
170  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
171  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
172  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
173  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
174  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
175  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
176  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
177  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
178  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
179  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
180  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
181  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
182  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
183  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
184  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
185  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
186  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
187  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
188  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
189  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
190  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
191  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
192  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
193  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
194  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
195  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
196  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Łukasz Bobowski         148 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Tomasz Lempart         123   +  396:372   173
   2    3    4  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  375:377    84
   3    4    5  Krzysztof Gibas        123   -  410:417    73
   4    5   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  459:304   150
   5    3    9  Agnieszka Walas        101   +  395:298   151
   6    2    4  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  413:362   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.83


  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski    144 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Artur Irzyk            115   -  451:453    65
   2    4   10  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  471:290   150
   3    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  394:419    92
   4    4    8  Marcin Ceglarek        115   -  363:420    65
   5    5    5  Krzysztof Gibas        123   +  490:368   173
   6    4    5  Krzysztof Gibas        123   +  497:301   173
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.67


  3  Jan Mrozowski           142 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Marcin Ceglarek        115   +  444:293   165
   2    2    5  Krzysztof Gibas        123   +  439:339   173
   3    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   +  419:394   194
   4    1    7  Artur Irzyk            115   +  380:306   165
   5    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  355:387    84
   6    1    7  Artur Irzyk            115   -  320:444    65
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.00


  4  Tomasz Ciejka           134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Agnieszka Walas        101   +  352:344   151
   2    3    1  Łukasz Bobowski        148   +  377:375   198
   3    1    7  Artur Irzyk            115   -  454:468    65
   4    2    5  Krzysztof Gibas        123   +  397:346   173
   5    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          142   +  387:355   192
   6    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        148   -  362:413    98
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 146.17


  5  Krzysztof Gibas         123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  371:317   150
   2    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  339:439    92
   3    4    1  Łukasz Bobowski        148   +  417:410   198
   4    2    4  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  346:397    84
   5    5    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   -  368:490    94
   6    4    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   -  301:497    94
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.67


  6  Tomasz Lempart          123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        148   -  372:396    98
   2    5   13  Maria Uryga            100   +  395:313   150
   3    5   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  344:314   150
   4    3   11  Jacek Pietruszka       117   +  364:279   167
   5    2    7  Artur Irzyk            115   -  354:361    65
   6    3   11  Jacek Pietruszka       117   -  303:429    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.17


  7  Artur Irzyk             115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   +  453:451   194
   2    1   11  Jacek Pietruszka       117   +  456:374   167
   3    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  468:454   184
   4    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  306:380    92
   5    2    6  Tomasz Lempart         123   +  361:354   173
   6    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          142   +  444:320   192
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 167.00


  8  Marcin Ceglarek         115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  293:444    92
   2    6    9  Agnieszka Walas        101   -  362:430    51
   3    6   13  Maria Uryga            100   +  412:387   150
   4    4    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   +  420:363   194
   5    4   11  Jacek Pietruszka       117   -  281:315    67
   6    5   13  Maria Uryga            100   -  330:339    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 100.67


  9  Agnieszka Walas         101 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  344:352    84
   2    6    8  Marcin Ceglarek        115   +  430:362   165
   3    3   11  Jacek Pietruszka       117   -  356:384    67
   4    6   13  Maria Uryga            100   +  338:317   150
   5    3    1  Łukasz Bobowski        148   -  298:395    98
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.80


 10  Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Krzysztof Gibas        123   -  317:371    73
   2    4    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   -  290:471    94
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6    6   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  369:346   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.67


 11  Jacek Pietruszka        117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  375:252   150
   2    1    7  Artur Irzyk            115   -  374:456    65
   3    3    9  Agnieszka Walas        101   +  384:356   151
   4    3    6  Tomasz Lempart         123   -  279:364    73
   5    4    8  Marcin Ceglarek        115   +  315:281   165
   6    3    6  Tomasz Lempart         123   +  429:303   173
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.50


 12  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   11  Jacek Pietruszka       117   -  252:375    67
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    6  Tomasz Lempart         123   -  314:344    73
   4    5    1  Łukasz Bobowski        148   -  304:459    98
   5    6   13  Maria Uryga            100   -  252:325    50
   6    6   10  Piotr Potoczek         100   -  346:369    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 67.60


 13  Maria Uryga             100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    6  Tomasz Lempart         123   -  313:395    73
   3    6    8  Marcin Ceglarek        115   -  387:412    65
   4    6    9  Agnieszka Walas        101   -  317:338    51
   5    6   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  325:252   150
   6    5    8  Marcin Ceglarek        115   +  339:330   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 100.80