Numer turnieju: 58
Data: 29 stycznia 2004

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Sławomir Kucia          130 Kraków              2599  5.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          128 Sandomierz          2373  5.0
  3.Iwona Baran             121 Kraków              2195  3.0
  4.Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna              2162  3.0
  5.Grzegorz Wilk           125 Kraków              2000  3.0
  6.Bożena Matysiak         100 Kraków              1974  3.0
  7.Dawid Boczoń            105 Zakopane            1348  2.5
  8.Tomasz Lempart          110 Kraków              2192  2.0
  9.Grzegorz Matysiak       120 Kraków              2166  2.0
 10.Magdalena Małecka       101 Kraków              1960  2.0
 11.Wojciech Więcek         113 Kraków              1659  2.0
 12.Tomasz Ciejka           106 Kraków              1617  1.5

 

RANKING

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             142 (141.90)   8514 / 60 
  2  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             135 (134.73)   8084 / 60 
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         131 (130.73)   7844 / 60 
  4  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           130 (129.94)   2339 / 18 
  5  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             125 (125.33)   3384 / 27 
  6  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             123 (123.49)   7286 / 59 
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          123 (122.50)   7350 / 60 
  8  Iwona Baran              Kraków             121 (120.92)   7255 / 60 
  9  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (120.67)   7240 / 60 
 10  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             121 (120.55)   7233 / 60 
 11  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (115.25)   6915 / 60 
 12  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             114 (114.33)   5945 / 52 
 13  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             112 (111.98)   4703 / 42 
 14  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             111 (110.63)   6638 / 60 
 15  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             108 (108.17)   6490 / 60 
 16  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           107 (107.25)   6435 / 60 
 17  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             106 (105.73)   2749 / 26 
 18  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             105 (105.37)   6322 / 60 
 19  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             102 (101.73)   6104 / 60 
 20  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      102 (101.59)   2946 / 29 
 21  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             101 (101.05)   3739 / 37 
 22  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              97 ( 96.81)   1549 / 16 
 23  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 24  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              94 ( 93.94)   1691 / 18 
 25  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               93 ( 93.42)   4204 / 45 
 26  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              91 ( 91.25)   1825 / 20 
 27  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              91 ( 90.89)   1727 / 19 
 28  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 29  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 30  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          86 ( 86.13)   3273 / 38 
 31  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          84 ( 84.00)   1344 / 16 
 32  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               84 ( 83.57)   3844 / 46 
 33  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              83 ( 83.18)   4991 / 60 
 34  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 

 
MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           122 (121.85)   1584 / 13 
 36  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 37  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           91 ( 90.82)    999 / 11 
 38  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 39  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 40  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 41  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             121 (120.57)    844 / 7  
 42  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              93 ( 93.14)    652 / 7  
 43  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              164 (164.00)    820 / 5  
 44  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 45  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 46  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 47  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 48  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 49  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 50  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 51  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             117 (116.67)    350 / 3  
 52  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 53  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa            59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 54  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 55  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 56  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
 57  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 58  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 59  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Iwona Baran            121   +  383:263   171
   2    2   10  Magdalena Małecka      101   +  420:307   151
   3    1    2  Sławomir Kucia         130   -  329:451    80
   4    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         128   -  357:418    78
   5    3    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      120   -  229:421    70
   6    3    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      120   +  444:386   170
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.00


  2  Sławomir Kucia          130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      120   +  561:247   170
   2    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         128   +  397:249   178
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   +  451:329   195
   4    1   11  Dawid Boczoń           105   +  463:362   155
   5    1    7  Tomasz Lempart         110   +  402:379   160
   6    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         128   -  325:453    78
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 156.00


  3  Justyna Fugiel          128 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Tomasz Lempart         110   +  423:337   160
   2    1    2  Sławomir Kucia         130   -  249:397    80
   3    3    8  Tomasz Ciejka          106   +  396:293   156
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            145   +  418:357   195
   5    2   10  Magdalena Małecka      101   +  434:295   151
   6    1    2  Sławomir Kucia         130   +  453:325   180
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 153.67


  4  Grzegorz Wilk           125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Tomasz Ciejka          106   +  339:320   156
   2    3   11  Dawid Boczoń           105   -  333:355    55
   3    4   10  Magdalena Małecka      101   -  269:400    51
   4    6   12  Wojciech Więcek        113   +  381:355   163
   5    5    5  Iwona Baran            121   -  333:358    71
   6    5   12  Wojciech Więcek        113   +  345:324   163
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.83


  5  Iwona Baran             121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  263:383    95
   2    5    8  Tomasz Ciejka          106   -  391:404    56
   3    6   12  Wojciech Więcek        113   -  369:381    63
   4    5    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      120   +  414:373   170
   5    5    4  Grzegorz Wilk          125   +  358:333   175
   6    2    7  Tomasz Lempart         110   +  400:381   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.83


  6  Grzegorz Matysiak       120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Sławomir Kucia         130   -  247:561    80
   2    6   12  Wojciech Więcek        113   +  329:299   163
   3    5    9  Bożena Matysiak        100   -  410:411    50
   4    5    5  Iwona Baran            121   -  373:414    71
   5    3    1  Kamil Górka            145   +  421:229   195
   6    3    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  386:444    95
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.00


  7  Tomasz Lempart          110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         128   -  337:423    78
   2    4    9  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  400:310   150
   3    2   11  Dawid Boczoń           105   -  325:331    55
   4    3   10  Magdalena Małecka      101   +  370:313   151
   5    1    2  Sławomir Kucia         130   -  379:402    80
   6    2    5  Iwona Baran            121   -  381:400    71
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.50


  8  Tomasz Ciejka           106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Grzegorz Wilk          125   -  320:339    75
   2    5    5  Iwona Baran            121   +  404:391   171
   3    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         128   -  293:396    78
   4    4    9  Bożena Matysiak        100   -  300:303    50
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 93.50


  9  Bożena Matysiak         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Magdalena Małecka      101   -  350:358    51
   2    4    7  Tomasz Lempart         110   -  310:400    60
   3    5    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      120   +  411:410   170
   4    4    8  Tomasz Ciejka          106   +  303:300   156
   5    4   12  Wojciech Więcek        113   -  287:300    63
   6    4   10  Magdalena Małecka      101   +  313:287   151
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.50


 10  Magdalena Małecka       101 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  358:350   150
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  307:420    95
   3    4    4  Grzegorz Wilk          125   +  400:269   175
   4    3    7  Tomasz Lempart         110   -  313:370    60
   5    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         128   -  295:434    78
   6    4    9  Bożena Matysiak        100   -  287:313    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.33


 11  Dawid Boczoń            105 Zakopane          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    4  Grzegorz Wilk          125   +  355:333   175
   3    2    7  Tomasz Lempart         110   +  331:325   160
   4    1    2  Sławomir Kucia         130   -  362:463    80
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.33


 12  Wojciech Więcek         113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      120   -  299:329    70
   3    6    5  Iwona Baran            121   +  381:369   171
   4    6    4  Grzegorz Wilk          125   -  355:381    75
   5    4    9  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  300:287   150
   6    5    4  Grzegorz Wilk          125   -  324:345    75
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.20