Numer turnieju: 580
Data: 21 sierpnia 2014 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Krzysztof Gibas         125 Kraków              2414  5.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          140 Sandomierz          2267  5.0
  3.Łukasz Bobowski         147 Suchedniów          2471  4.0
  4.Jacek Pietruszka        118 Kraków              2415  4.0
  5.Jerzy Matyasik          116 Kraków              2335  3.0
  6.Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna              2322  3.0
  7.Agnieszka Walas         102 Kraków              2274  3.0
  8.Maria Uryga             100 Kraków              1840  2.5
  9.Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz           1953  2.0
 10.Mariusz Wrześniewski    144 Warszawa            1622  2.0
 11.Artur Irzyk             130 Kraków              1536  1.0
 12.Tomasz Ciejka           134 Kraków              1034  1.0
 13.Tomasz Górka            131 Łęczna               811  1.0
 14.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1736  0.0
  

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            148 (148.17)   2667 / 18 
  2  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         147 (147.15)  14715 / 100
  3  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               144 (143.54)   3445 / 24 
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             143 (143.44)  14344 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         143 (142.70)  14270 / 100
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           142 (142.18)  14218 / 100
  7  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             142 (141.95)  14195 / 100
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             136 (135.70)  13570 / 100
  9  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             133 (132.97)  13297 / 100
 10  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             130 (130.38)  12647 / 97 
 11  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             130 (129.95)   5458 / 42 
 12  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             129 (129.36)  11642 / 90 
 13  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             128 (127.63)  12763 / 100
 14  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     127 (127.00)   8382 / 66 
 15  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             123 (123.36)   3084 / 25 
 16  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             122 (121.90)  10240 / 84 
 17  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             121 (121.43)  12143 / 100
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             119 (118.52)  11852 / 100
 19  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             118 (118.39)  11839 / 100
 20  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             114 (114.33)  11433 / 100
 21  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            113 (112.89)   2032 / 18 
 22  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             112 (111.91)   8617 / 77 
 23  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             112 (111.68)  10610 / 95 
 24  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             105 (104.76)   6600 / 63 
 25  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             100 ( 99.50)   1592 / 16 
 26  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              97 ( 96.70)   9670 / 100
 27  Maria Uryga              Kraków              95 ( 95.00)   1995 / 21 
 28  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz           93 ( 93.25)   9325 / 100
 29  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     84 ( 84.14)   8414 / 100
 30  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 31  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 32  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 
 33  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              60 ( 59.62)    954 / 16 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 34  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              76 ( 75.82)    834 / 11 
 35  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 36  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 37  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 38  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            131 (130.83)    785 / 6  
 39  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               131 (130.67)    784 / 6  
 40  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              69 ( 68.50)    411 / 6  
 41  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             149 (148.60)    743 / 5  
 42  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 43  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 44  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 45  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 46  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             103 (102.75)    411 / 4  
 47  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              74 ( 73.75)    295 / 4  
 48  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 49  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             177 (177.00)    531 / 3  
 50  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 51  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 52  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 53  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  
 54  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  4  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  5  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  6  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  7  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  8  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  9  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 11  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 12  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 14  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 15  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 23  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 24  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 25  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 27  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 28  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 29  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 30  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 31  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 32  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 33  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 322
 34  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 35  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 38  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 42  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 43  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 44  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 45  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 46  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 47  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 48  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 49  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 50  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 51  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 52  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 53  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 54  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 55  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 56  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 57  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 58  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 59  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 60  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 61  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 62  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 63  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 64  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 65  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 66  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 67  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 68  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 70  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 71  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 72  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 73  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 74  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 75  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 76  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 77  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 78  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 79  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 80  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 81  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 82  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 83  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 84  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 85  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 86  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 87  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 88  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 89  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 90  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 91  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 92  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 93  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 94  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 95  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 96  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 97  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 98  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 99  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
100  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
101  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
102  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
103  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
104  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
105  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
106  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
107  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
108  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
109  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
110  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
111  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
112  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
113  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
114  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
115  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
116  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
117  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
118  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
119  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
120  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
121  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
122  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
123  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
124  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
125  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
126  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
127  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
128  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
129  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
130  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
131  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
132  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
133  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
134  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
135  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
136  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
137  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
138  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
139  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
140  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
141  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
142  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
143  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
144  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
145  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
146  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
147  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
148  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
149  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
150  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
151  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
152  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
153  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
154  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
155  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
156  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
157  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
158  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
159  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
160  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
161  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
162  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
163  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
164  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
165  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
166  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
167  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
168  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
169  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
170  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
171  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
172  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
173  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
174  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
175  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
176  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
177  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
178  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
179  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
180  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
181  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
182  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
183  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
184  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
185  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
186  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
187  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
188  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
189  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
190  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
191  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
192  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
193  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
194  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
195  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
196  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Łukasz Bobowski         147 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Krzysztof Gibas        125   +  452:314   175
   2    3    4  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  443:378   184
   3    1    7  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  433:396   166
   4    1   12  Jacek Pietruszka       118   +  437:379   168
   5    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  321:461    90
   6    1    6  Krzysztof Gibas        125   -  385:442    75
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.00


  2  Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  414:466    66
   2    4    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  403:318   150
   3    3   14  Artur Irzyk            130   +  410:342   180
   4    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  330:372    90
   5    5    8  Agnieszka Walas        102   -  328:396    52
   6    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  437:330   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.67


  3  Justyna Fugiel          140 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Agnieszka Walas        102   -  331:435    52
   2    5   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  348:321   150
   3    5   13  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   +  365:360   194
   4    2    2  Kamil Górka            144   +  372:330   194
   5    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        147   +  461:321   197
   6    2   13  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   +  390:350   194
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 163.50


  4  Tomasz Ciejka           134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  396:310   150
   2    3    1  Łukasz Bobowski        147   -  378:443    97
   3    4    6  Krzysztof Gibas        125   -  260:393    75
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.33


  5  Tomasz Górka            131 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  474:310   150
   2    1    8  Agnieszka Walas        102   -  337:359    52
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.00


  6  Krzysztof Gibas         125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        147   -  314:452    97
   2    6   11  Maria Uryga            100   +  411:273   150
   3    4    4  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  393:260   184
   4    3    8  Agnieszka Walas        102   +  484:372   152
   5    2   12  Jacek Pietruszka       118   +  370:347   168
   6    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        147   +  442:385   197
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 158.00


  7  Jerzy Matyasik          116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            144   +  466:414   194
   2    2   12  Jacek Pietruszka       118   -  369:440    68
   3    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        147   -  396:433    97
   4    4    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  378:317   150
   5    3   13  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   -  342:467    94
   6    4   14  Artur Irzyk            130   +  384:374   180
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.50


  8  Agnieszka Walas         102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         140   +  435:331   190
   2    1    5  Tomasz Górka           131   +  359:337   181
   3    2   12  Jacek Pietruszka       118   -  357:362    68
   4    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        125   -  372:484    75
   5    5    2  Kamil Górka            144   +  396:328   194
   6    3   12  Jacek Pietruszka       118   -  355:455    68
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.33


  9  Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  310:396    84
   2    4    2  Kamil Górka            144   -  318:403    94
   3    6   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  306:274   150
   4    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  317:378    66
   5    4   14  Artur Irzyk            130   +  372:346   180
   6    5    2  Kamil Górka            144   -  330:437    94
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.33


 10  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Tomasz Górka           131   -  310:474    81
   2    5    3  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  321:348    90
   3    6    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   -  274:306    50
   4    6   14  Artur Irzyk            130   -  273:474    80
   5    6   11  Maria Uryga            100   -  277:366    50
   6    6   11  Maria Uryga            100   -  281:344    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 66.83


 11  Maria Uryga             100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Jacek Pietruszka       118   -  224:432    68
   2    6    6  Krzysztof Gibas        125   -  273:411    75
   3            PAUZA
   4    5   13  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   -  333:445    94
   5    6   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  366:277   150
   6    6   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  344:281   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.40


 12  Jacek Pietruszka        118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   11  Maria Uryga            100   +  432:224   150
   2    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  440:369   166
   3    2    8  Agnieszka Walas        102   +  362:357   152
   4    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        147   -  379:437    97
   5    2    6  Krzysztof Gibas        125   -  347:370    75
   6    3    8  Agnieszka Walas        102   +  455:355   152
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.00


 13  Mariusz Wrześniewski    144 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    3  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  360:365    90
   4    5   11  Maria Uryga            100   +  445:333   150
   5    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  467:342   166
   6    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  350:390    90
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.00


 14  Artur Irzyk             130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    2  Kamil Górka            144   -  342:410    94
   4    6   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  474:273   150
   5    4    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   -  346:372    50
   6    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  374:384    66
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 90.00