Numer turnieju: 581
Data: 28 sierpnia 2014 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             143 Łęczna              2832  5.0
  2.Agnieszka Walas         105 Kraków              2180  4.5
  3.Krzysztof Gibas         128 Kraków              2359  4.0
  4.Justyna Fugiel          143 Sandomierz          2333  4.0
  5.Przemysław Herdzina     136 Kraków              2384  3.0
  6.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              2351  3.0
  7.Karol Wyrębkiewicz      144 Łódź                2276  3.0
  8.Maria Uryga             100 Kraków              2171  3.0
  9.Łukasz Bobowski         147 Suchedniów          2026  2.5
 10.Jerzy Matyasik          119 Kraków              2198  2.0
 11.Tomasz Ciejka           133 Kraków              1464  2.0
 12.Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz           1941  1.5
 13.Marcin Ceglarek         114 Kraków              1835  0.5
  

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            148 (148.17)   2667 / 18 
  2  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         146 (146.15)  14615 / 100
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         143 (142.85)  14285 / 100
  4  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           142 (142.18)  14218 / 100
  5  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             142 (142.10)  14210 / 100
  6  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             142 (141.95)  14195 / 100
  7  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               139 (139.03)   4171 / 30 
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             135 (135.33)  13533 / 100
  9  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             131 (131.22)  13122 / 100
 10  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             130 (130.38)  12647 / 97 
 11  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             130 (129.95)   5458 / 42 
 12  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             130 (129.79)  11551 / 89 
 13  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             129 (128.85)  12885 / 100
 14  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     127 (127.00)   8382 / 66 
 15  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             123 (123.36)   3084 / 25 
 16  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             122 (121.90)  10240 / 84 
 17  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             121 (121.43)  12143 / 100
 18  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             118 (118.39)  11839 / 100
 19  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             118 (117.80)  11780 / 100
 20  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            113 (112.89)   2032 / 18 
 21  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             113 (112.81)  11281 / 100
 22  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             112 (111.91)   8617 / 77 
 23  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             112 (111.68)  10610 / 95 
 24  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             109 (108.82)   7400 / 68 
 25  Maria Uryga              Kraków             101 (100.81)   2722 / 27 
 26  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             100 ( 99.50)   1592 / 16 
 27  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              97 ( 97.16)   9716 / 100
 28  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz           94 ( 94.08)   9408 / 100
 29  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     84 ( 84.14)   8414 / 100
 30  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 31  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              80 ( 80.14)   1763 / 22 
 32  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 
 33  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              60 ( 59.62)    954 / 16 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 34  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              76 ( 75.82)    834 / 11 
 35  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 36  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 37  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 38  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            131 (130.83)    785 / 6  
 39  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              69 ( 68.50)    411 / 6  
 40  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             149 (148.60)    743 / 5  
 41  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 42  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 43  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 44  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 45  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             103 (102.75)    411 / 4  
 46  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              74 ( 73.75)    295 / 4  
 47  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 48  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             177 (177.00)    531 / 3  
 49  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 50  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 51  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 52  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  
 53  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  4  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  5  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  6  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  7  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  8  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  9  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 11  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 12  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 14  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 15  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 23  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 24  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 25  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 27  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 28  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 29  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 30  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 31  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 32  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 33  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 322
 34  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 35  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 38  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 42  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 43  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 44  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 45  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 46  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 47  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 48  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 49  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 50  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 51  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 52  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 53  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 54  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 55  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 56  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 57  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 58  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 59  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 60  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 61  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 62  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 63  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 64  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 65  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 66  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 67  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 68  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 70  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 71  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 72  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 73  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 74  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 75  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 76  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 77  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 78  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 79  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 80  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 81  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 82  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 83  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 84  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 85  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 86  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 87  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 88  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 89  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 90  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 91  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 92  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 93  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 94  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 95  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 96  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 97  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 98  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 99  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
100  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
101  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
102  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
103  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
104  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
105  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
106  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
107  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
108  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
109  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
110  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
111  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
112  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
113  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
114  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
115  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
116  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
117  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
118  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
119  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
120  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
121  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
122  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
123  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
124  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
125  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
126  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
127  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
128  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
129  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
130  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
131  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
132  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
133  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
134  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
135  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
136  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
137  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
138  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
139  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
140  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
141  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
142  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
143  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
144  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
145  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
146  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
147  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
148  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
149  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
150  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
151  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
152  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
153  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
154  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
155  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
156  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
157  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
158  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
159  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
160  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
161  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
162  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
163  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
164  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
165  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
166  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
167  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
168  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
169  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
170  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
171  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
172  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
173  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
174  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
175  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
176  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
177  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
178  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
179  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
180  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
181  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
182  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
183  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
184  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
185  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
186  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
187  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
188  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
189  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
190  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
191  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
192  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
193  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
194  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
195  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
196  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
197  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Łukasz Bobowski         147 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Krzysztof Gibas        128   -  343:415    78
   2    5    4  Justyna Fugiel         143   -  304:403    93
   3            PAUZA
   4    6    7  Jerzy Matyasik         119   -  292:473    69
   5    6   11  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  433:294   150
   6    5    7  Jerzy Matyasik         119   +  354:342   169
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.80


  2  Karol Wyrębkiewicz      144 Łódź              

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         119   -  310:393    69
   2    6   11  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  384:319   150
   3    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        128   +  457:337   178
   4    4    9  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  435:318   150
   5    2   12  Przemysław Herdzina    136   -  352:407    86
   6    3    4  Justyna Fugiel         143   -  338:444    93
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.00


  3  Kamil Górka             143 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Marcin Ceglarek        114   +  478:297   164
   2    1    7  Jerzy Matyasik         119   +  484:372   169
   3    1   10  Maria Uryga            100   +  399:299   150
   4    1   13  Agnieszka Walas        105   +  543:284   155
   5    1    4  Justyna Fugiel         143   +  526:271   193
   6    1   13  Agnieszka Walas        105   -  402:420    55
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 147.67


  4  Justyna Fugiel          143 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Maria Uryga            100   -  356:404    50
   2    5    1  Łukasz Bobowski        147   +  403:304   197
   3    5    8  Marcin Ceglarek        114   +  444:291   164
   4    3    5  Tomasz Ciejka          133   +  415:383   183
   5    1    3  Kamil Górka            143   -  271:526    93
   6    3    2  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     144   +  444:338   194
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 146.83


  5  Tomasz Ciejka           133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  388:350   150
   2    2   12  Przemysław Herdzina    136   -  279:470    86
   3    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         119   +  414:284   169
   4    3    4  Justyna Fugiel         143   -  383:415    93
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.50


  6  Krzysztof Gibas         128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        147   +  415:343   197
   2    3   13  Agnieszka Walas        105   -  351:441    55
   3    3    2  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     144   -  337:457    94
   4    5    8  Marcin Ceglarek        114   +  438:362   164
   5    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         119   +  426:334   169
   6    2   12  Przemysław Herdzina    136   +  392:390   186
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.17


  7  Jerzy Matyasik          119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     144   +  393:310   194
   2    1    3  Kamil Górka            143   -  372:484    93
   3    4    5  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  284:414    83
   4    6    1  Łukasz Bobowski        147   +  473:292   197
   5    4    6  Krzysztof Gibas        128   -  334:426    78
   6    5    1  Łukasz Bobowski        147   -  342:354    97
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.67


  8  Marcin Ceglarek         114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Kamil Górka            143   -  297:478    93
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    4  Justyna Fugiel         143   -  291:444    93
   4    5    6  Krzysztof Gibas        128   -  362:438    78
   5    5    9  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  308:420    50
   6    6   11  Piotr Potoczek         100   -  277:366    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 72.80


  9  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Przemysław Herdzina    136   -  409:440    86
   2    4   10  Maria Uryga            100   -  299:338    50
   3    6   11  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  480:312   150
   4    4    2  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     144   -  318:435    94
   5    5    8  Marcin Ceglarek        114   +  420:308   164
   6    4   10  Maria Uryga            100   +  425:334   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.67


 10  Maria Uryga             100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Justyna Fugiel         143   +  404:356   193
   2    4    9  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  338:299   150
   3    1    3  Kamil Górka            143   -  299:399    93
   4    2   12  Przemysław Herdzina    136   +  438:349   186
   5    3   13  Agnieszka Walas        105   -  358:361    55
   6    4    9  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  334:425    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.17


 11  Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  350:388    83
   2    6    2  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     144   -  319:384    94
   3    6    9  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  312:480    50
   4            PAUZA
   5    6    1  Łukasz Bobowski        147   -  294:433    97
   6    6    8  Marcin Ceglarek        114   +  366:277   164
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.60


 12  Przemysław Herdzina     136 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    9  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  440:409   150
   2    2    5  Tomasz Ciejka          133   +  470:279   183
   3    2   13  Agnieszka Walas        105   -  328:374    55
   4    2   10  Maria Uryga            100   -  349:438    50
   5    2    2  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     144   +  407:352   194
   6    2    6  Krzysztof Gibas        128   -  390:392    78
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.33


 13  Agnieszka Walas         105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        128   +  441:351   178
   3    2   12  Przemysław Herdzina    136   +  374:328   186
   4    1    3  Kamil Górka            143   -  284:543    93
   5    3   10  Maria Uryga            100   +  361:358   150
   6    1    3  Kamil Górka            143   +  420:402   193
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 160.00