Numer turnieju: 582
Data: 4 września 2014 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna              2622  5.0
  2.Jan Mrozowski           142 Kraków              2384  5.0
  3.Justyna Fugiel          143 Sandomierz          2432  4.0
  4.Przemysław Herdzina     135 Kraków              2331  4.0
  5.Jacek Pietruszka        118 Kraków              2293  4.0
  6.Łukasz Bobowski         146 Suchedniów          2283  4.0
  7.Agnieszka Walas         109 Kraków              2447  3.0
  8.Karol Wyrębkiewicz      139 Łódź                2298  3.0
  9.Maria Uryga             101 Kraków              2213  3.0
 10.Krzysztof Gibas         129 Kraków              2164  3.0
 11.Tomasz Lempart          121 Kraków              2150  3.0
 12.Konrad Sowula           100 Kraków              2140  3.0
 13.Marcin Ceglarek         113 Kraków              2090  2.0
 14.Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz           1990  2.0
 15.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              1898  2.0
 16.Tomasz Górka            130 Łęczna              1081  1.0
 17.Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków              1205  0.5
 18.Paweł Brylski           112 Kraków              1940  0.0
  

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            148 (148.17)   2667 / 18 
  2  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         145 (144.85)  14485 / 100
  3  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             145 (144.77)  14477 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             144 (144.04)  14404 / 100
  5  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           142 (142.18)  14218 / 100
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         141 (141.17)  14117 / 100
  7  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             136 (135.82)  13582 / 100
  8  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               136 (135.67)   4884 / 36 
  9  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             131 (131.22)  13122 / 100
 10  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             130 (130.38)  12647 / 97 
 11  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             130 (130.06)  13006 / 100
 12  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             130 (129.95)   5458 / 42 
 13  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             128 (127.81)  11503 / 90 
 14  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     127 (127.00)   8382 / 66 
 15  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             123 (123.36)   3084 / 25 
 16  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             122 (121.90)  10240 / 84 
 17  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             120 (120.21)  12021 / 100
 18  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             119 (119.36)  11936 / 100
 19  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             116 (116.06)  11606 / 100
 20  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            113 (112.89)   2032 / 18 
 21  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             112 (111.91)   8617 / 77 
 22  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             111 (111.47)  11147 / 100
 23  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             110 (109.93)  10443 / 95 
 24  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             110 (109.76)   8122 / 74 
 25  Maria Uryga              Kraków             104 (103.85)   3427 / 33 
 26  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              97 ( 97.48)   9748 / 100
 27  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              96 ( 96.13)   1442 / 15 
 28  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz           93 ( 92.63)   9263 / 100
 29  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     84 ( 84.14)   8414 / 100
 30  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 31  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              80 ( 79.75)   1276 / 16 
 32  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 
 33  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              60 ( 59.62)    954 / 16 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 34  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              75 ( 74.50)    745 / 10 
 35  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 36  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 37  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 38  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            131 (130.83)    785 / 6  
 39  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             117 (116.67)    700 / 6  
 40  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              69 ( 68.50)    411 / 6  
 41  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             149 (148.60)    743 / 5  
 42  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 43  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 44  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 45  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 46  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             103 (102.75)    411 / 4  
 47  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              74 ( 73.75)    295 / 4  
 48  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             177 (177.00)    531 / 3  
 49  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 50  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 51  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 52  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  
 53  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  4  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  5  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  6  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  7  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  8  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  9  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 11  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 12  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 14  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 15  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 23  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 24  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 25  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 27  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 28  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 29  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 30  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 31  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 32  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 33  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 322
 34  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 35  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 38  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 42  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 43  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 44  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 45  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 46  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 47  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 48  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 49  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 50  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 51  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 52  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 53  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 54  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 55  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 56  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 57  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 58  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 59  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 60  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 61  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 62  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 63  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 64  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 65  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 66  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 67  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 68  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 70  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 71  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 72  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 73  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 74  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 75  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 76  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 77  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 78  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 79  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 80  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 81  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 82  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 83  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 84  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 85  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 86  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 87  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 88  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 89  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 90  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 91  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 92  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 93  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 94  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 95  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 96  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 97  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 98  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 99  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
100  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
101  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
102  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
103  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
104  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
105  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
106  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
107  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
108  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
109  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
110  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
111  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
112  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
113  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
114  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
115  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
116  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
117  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
118  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
119  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
120  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
121  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
122  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
123  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
124  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
125  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
126  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
127  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
128  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
129  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
130  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
131  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
132  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
133  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
134  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
135  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
136  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
137  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
138  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
139  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
140  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
141  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
142  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
143  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
144  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
145  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
146  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
147  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
148  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
149  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
150  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
151  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
152  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
153  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
154  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
155  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
156  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
157  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
158  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
159  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
160  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
161  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
162  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
163  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
164  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
165  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
166  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
167  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
168  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
169  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
170  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
171  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
172  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
173  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
174  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
175  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
176  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
177  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
178  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
179  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
180  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
181  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
182  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
183  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
184  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
185  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
186  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
187  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
188  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
189  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
190  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
191  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
192  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
193  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
194  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
195  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
196  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
197  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
198  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Łukasz Bobowski         146 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    8  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  365:345   168
   2    2   15  Jan Mrozowski          142   +  349:348   192
   3    2    2  Kamil Górka            142   +  378:335   192
   4    1   17  Justyna Fugiel         143   +  468:363   193
   5    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  357:385    85
   6    2   15  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  366:391    92
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 153.67


  2  Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    9  Marcin Ceglarek        113   +  416:352   163
   2    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        129   +  432:331   179
   3    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        146   -  335:378    96
   4    4   12  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  475:289   150
   5    2   17  Justyna Fugiel         143   +  521:270   193
   6    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    135   +  443:321   185
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 161.00


  3  Karol Wyrębkiewicz      139 Łódź              

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   10  Agnieszka Walas        109   +  472:368   159
   2    1   12  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  352:353    50
   3    3   11  Maria Uryga            101   +  403:292   151
   4    3   15  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  367:389    92
   5    4   16  Jacek Pietruszka       118   +  362:354   168
   6    3   17  Justyna Fugiel         143   -  342:372    93
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.83


  4  Przemysław Herdzina     135 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   11  Maria Uryga            101   -  321:374    51
   2    6    9  Marcin Ceglarek        113   +  436:302   163
   3    7   14  Konrad Sowula          100   +  416:388   150
   4    5    6  Krzysztof Gibas        129   +  452:320   179
   5    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        146   +  385:357   196
   6    1    2  Kamil Górka            142   -  321:443    92
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.50


  5  Tomasz Górka            130 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   12  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  335:370    50
   2    9   13  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  387:329   150
   3    4   15  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  359:362    92
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.33


  6  Krzysztof Gibas         129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   13  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  360:253   150
   2    3    2  Kamil Górka            142   -  331:432    92
   3    6   16  Jacek Pietruszka       118   -  357:390    68
   4    5    4  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  320:452    85
   5    7   18  Paweł Brylski          112   +  424:300   162
   6    6    9  Marcin Ceglarek        113   +  372:318   163
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.00


  7  Tomasz Lempart          121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Konrad Sowula          100   -  340:357    50
   2    8   18  Paweł Brylski          112   +  375:357   162
   3    5   10  Agnieszka Walas        109   -  328:511    59
   4    6   13  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  336:301   150
   5    6   12  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  426:411   150
   6    4   16  Jacek Pietruszka       118   -  345:463    68
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.50


  8  Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        146   -  345:365    96
   2    7   16  Jacek Pietruszka       118   -  261:466    68
   3    8    9  Marcin Ceglarek        113   -  299:368    63
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 75.67


  9  Marcin Ceglarek         113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            142   -  352:416    92
   2    6    4  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  302:436    85
   3    8    8  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  368:299   168
   4    8   18  Paweł Brylski          112   +  369:367   162
   5    5   11  Maria Uryga            101   -  381:419    51
   6    6    6  Krzysztof Gibas        129   -  318:372    79
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.17


 10  Agnieszka Walas         109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     139   -  368:472    89
   2    5   11  Maria Uryga            101   +  417:365   151
   3    5    7  Tomasz Lempart         121   +  511:328   171
   4    2   16  Jacek Pietruszka       118   -  301:311    68
   5    3   15  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  348:445    92
   6    5   11  Maria Uryga            101   +  502:465   151
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.33


 11  Maria Uryga             101 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Przemysław Herdzina    135   +  374:321   185
   2    5   10  Agnieszka Walas        109   -  365:417    59
   3    3    3  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     139   -  292:403    89
   4    7   14  Konrad Sowula          100   +  298:278   150
   5    5    9  Marcin Ceglarek        113   +  419:381   163
   6    5   10  Agnieszka Walas        109   -  465:502    59
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.50


 12  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Tomasz Górka           130   +  370:335   180
   2    1    3  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     139   +  353:352   189
   3    1   17  Justyna Fugiel         143   -  211:496    93
   4    4    2  Kamil Górka            142   -  289:475    92
   5    6    7  Tomasz Lempart         121   -  411:426    71
   6    7   14  Konrad Sowula          100   -  264:459    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.50


 13  Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Krzysztof Gibas        129   -  253:360    79
   2    9    5  Tomasz Górka           130   -  329:387    80
   3    9   18  Paweł Brylski          112   +  345:304   162
   4    6    7  Tomasz Lempart         121   -  301:336    71
   5    8   14  Konrad Sowula          100   -  319:394    50
   6    8   18  Paweł Brylski          112   +  443:345   162
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 100.67


 14  Konrad Sowula           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7    7  Tomasz Lempart         121   +  357:340   171
   2    4   17  Justyna Fugiel         143   -  264:527    93
   3    7    4  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  388:416    85
   4    7   11  Maria Uryga            101   -  278:298    51
   5    8   13  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  394:319   150
   6    7   12  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  459:264   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.67


 15  Jan Mrozowski           142 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8   16  Jacek Pietruszka       118   +  449:309   168
   2    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        146   -  348:349    96
   3    4    5  Tomasz Górka           130   +  362:359   180
   4    3    3  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     139   +  389:367   189
   5    3   10  Agnieszka Walas        109   +  445:348   159
   6    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        146   +  391:366   196
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 164.67


 16  Jacek Pietruszka        118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8   15  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  309:449    92
   2    7    8  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  466:261   168
   3    6    6  Krzysztof Gibas        129   +  390:357   179
   4    2   10  Agnieszka Walas        109   +  311:301   159
   5    4    3  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     139   -  354:362    89
   6    4    7  Tomasz Lempart         121   +  463:345   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.00


 17  Justyna Fugiel          143 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    9   18  Paweł Brylski          112   +  404:267   162
   2    4   14  Konrad Sowula          100   +  527:264   150
   3    1   12  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  496:211   150
   4    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        146   -  363:468    96
   5    2    2  Kamil Górka            142   -  270:521    92
   6    3    3  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     139   +  372:342   189
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.83


 18  Paweł Brylski           112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    9   17  Justyna Fugiel         143   -  267:404    93
   2    8    7  Tomasz Lempart         121   -  357:375    71
   3    9   13  Piotr Potoczek         100   -  304:345    50
   4    8    9  Marcin Ceglarek        113   -  367:369    63
   5    7    6  Krzysztof Gibas        129   -  300:424    79
   6    8   13  Piotr Potoczek         100   -  345:443    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 67.67