Numer turnieju: 583
Data: 11 września 2014 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Marcin Ceglarek         111 Kraków              2474  5.0
  2.Małgorzata Sulejewska   130 Kraków              2415  5.0
  3.Jan Mrozowski           145 Kraków              2495  4.0
  4.Łukasz Bobowski         145 Suchedniów          2283  4.0
  5.Mariusz Wrześniewski    142 Warszawa            2525  3.0
  6.Agnieszka Walas         110 Kraków              2367  3.0
  7.Jerzy Matyasik          116 Kraków              2187  3.0
  8.Tomasz Lempart          120 Kraków              2112  3.0
  9.Karol Wyrębkiewicz      136 Łódź                1846  3.0
 10.Justyna Fugiel          141 Sandomierz          1268  3.0
 11.Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna              2184  2.5
 12.Krzysztof Gibas         130 Kraków              2198  2.0
 13.Jacek Pietruszka        119 Kraków              1852  2.0
 14.Dawid Podżerek          112 Kraków              1057  2.0
 15.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              1906  1.0
 16.Tomasz Górka            128 Łęczna              1058  1.0
 17.Maria Uryga             104 Kraków              1861  0.5
 18.Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz           1204  0.5
  

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            148 (148.17)   2667 / 18 
  2  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             145 (145.05)  14505 / 100
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             144 (144.20)  14420 / 100
  4  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         143 (143.23)  14323 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         141 (140.57)  14057 / 100
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           139 (139.45)  13945 / 100
  7  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               136 (135.88)   5571 / 41 
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             136 (135.82)  13582 / 100
  9  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             134 (133.63)  13363 / 100
 10  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             131 (131.22)  13122 / 100
 11  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             130 (129.95)   5458 / 42 
 12  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             128 (127.86)  12786 / 100
 13  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     127 (127.00)   8382 / 66 
 14  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             127 (126.73)  11406 / 90 
 15  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             123 (123.36)   3084 / 25 
 16  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             121 (121.22)   9576 / 79 
 17  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             120 (119.94)  11994 / 100
 18  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             120 (119.79)  11979 / 100
 19  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             116 (115.99)  11599 / 100
 20  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             114 (113.82)  11382 / 100
 21  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            113 (112.89)   2032 / 18 
 22  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             112 (112.38)   8990 / 80 
 23  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             111 (111.15)   8892 / 80 
 24  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             110 (110.14)  10243 / 93 
 25  Maria Uryga              Kraków             101 (100.95)   3836 / 38 
 26  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              97 ( 96.93)   9693 / 100
 27  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz           93 ( 92.70)   9270 / 100
 28  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     84 ( 84.14)   8414 / 100
 29  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 30  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 
 31  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              60 ( 59.62)    954 / 16 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 32  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              88 ( 87.67)   1052 / 12 
 33  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              89 ( 88.64)    975 / 11 
 34  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 35  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              79 ( 78.86)    552 / 7  
 36  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 37  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 38  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            131 (130.83)    785 / 6  
 39  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             117 (116.67)    700 / 6  
 40  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              69 ( 68.50)    411 / 6  
 41  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             149 (148.60)    743 / 5  
 42  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 43  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 44  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 45  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 46  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             103 (102.75)    411 / 4  
 47  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              74 ( 73.75)    295 / 4  
 48  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             177 (177.00)    531 / 3  
 49  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 50  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 51  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 52  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  
 53  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  4  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  5  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  6  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  7  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  8  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  9  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 11  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 12  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 14  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 15  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 23  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 24  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 25  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 27  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 28  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 29  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 30  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 31  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 32  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 33  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 322
 34  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 35  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 38  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 42  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 43  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 44  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 45  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 46  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 47  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 48  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 49  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 50  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 51  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 52  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 53  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 54  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 55  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 56  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 57  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 58  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 59  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 60  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 61  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 62  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 63  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 64  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 65  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 66  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 67  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 68  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 70  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 71  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 72  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 73  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 74  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 75  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 76  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 77  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 78  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 79  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 80  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 81  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 82  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 83  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 84  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 85  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 86  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 87  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 88  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 89  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 90  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 91  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 92  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 93  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 94  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 95  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 96  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 97  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 98  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 99  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
100  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
101  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
102  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
103  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
104  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
105  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
106  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
107  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
108  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
109  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
110  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
111  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
112  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
113  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
114  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
115  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
116  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
117  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
118  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
119  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
120  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
121  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
122  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
123  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
124  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
125  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
126  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
127  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
128  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
129  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
130  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
131  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
132  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
133  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
134  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
135  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
136  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
137  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
138  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
139  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
140  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
141  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
142  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
143  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
144  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
145  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
146  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
147  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
148  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
149  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
150  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
151  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
152  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
153  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
154  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
155  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
156  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
157  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
158  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
159  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
160  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
161  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
162  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
163  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
164  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
165  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
166  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
167  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
168  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
169  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
170  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
171  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
172  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
173  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
174  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
175  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
176  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
177  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
178  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
179  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
180  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
181  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
182  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
183  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
184  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
185  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
186  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
187  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
188  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
189  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
190  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
191  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
192  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
193  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
194  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
195  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
196  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
197  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
198  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    142 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   14  Marcin Ceglarek        111   -  370:440    61
   2    5    2  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     136   -  355:362    86
   3    7    7  Maria Uryga            104   +  432:321   154
   4    5   13  Agnieszka Walas        110   +  519:462   160
   5    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  522:313   166
   6    2   10  Jan Mrozowski          145   -  327:334    95
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.33


  2  Karol Wyrębkiewicz      136 Łódź              

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   13  Agnieszka Walas        110   +  411:348   160
   2    5    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   142   +  362:355   192
   3    2   15  Kamil Górka            144   +  372:337   194
   4    1    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   -  366:384    80
   5    2   14  Marcin Ceglarek        111   -  335:435    61
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.40


  3  Małgorzata Sulejewska   130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    7  Maria Uryga            104   +  398:311   154
   2    1    5  Tomasz Lempart         120   +  376:346   170
   3    1    6  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  444:412   166
   4    1    2  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     136   +  384:366   186
   5    1   10  Jan Mrozowski          145   +  391:354   195
   6    1   14  Marcin Ceglarek        111   -  422:430    61
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 155.33


  4  Tomasz Górka            128 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  356:337   150
   2    3   13  Agnieszka Walas        110   -  315:375    60
   3    5   14  Marcin Ceglarek        111   -  387:402    61
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 90.33


  5  Tomasz Lempart          120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1   12  Łukasz Bobowski        145   +  441:353   195
   2    1    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   -  346:376    80
   3    4   11  Krzysztof Gibas        130   +  388:377   180
   4    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  301:418    66
   5    4   17  Justyna Fugiel         141   -  263:384    91
   6    6   11  Krzysztof Gibas        130   +  373:352   180
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.00


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2   10  Jan Mrozowski          145   +  374:363   195
   2    2   14  Marcin Ceglarek        111   +  365:319   161
   3    1    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   -  412:444    80
   4    3    5  Tomasz Lempart         120   +  418:301   170
   5    3    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   142   -  313:522    92
   6    3   17  Justyna Fugiel         141   -  305:432    91
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.50


  7  Maria Uryga             104 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   -  311:398    80
   2    7   12  Łukasz Bobowski        145   -  328:405    95
   3    7    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   142   -  321:432    92
   4    8   11  Krzysztof Gibas        130   -  306:406    80
   5    8   18  Dawid Podżerek         112   -  295:357    62
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 81.80


  8  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   11  Krzysztof Gibas        130   -  282:402    80
   2    8   16  Jacek Pietruszka       119   +  300:292   169
   3    6   12  Łukasz Bobowski        145   -  218:377    95
   4    7   17  Justyna Fugiel         141   -  387:452    91
   5    7   13  Agnieszka Walas        110   -  361:506    60
   6    7   18  Dawid Podżerek         112   -  358:365    62
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 92.83


  9  Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7    4  Tomasz Górka           128   -  337:356    78
   2    6   10  Jan Mrozowski          145   -  297:517    95
   3    8   16  Jacek Pietruszka       119   -  270:485    69
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 80.67


 10  Jan Mrozowski           145 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  363:374    66
   2    6    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  517:297   150
   3    3   13  Agnieszka Walas        110   +  501:320   160
   4    2   12  Łukasz Bobowski        145   +  426:333   195
   5    1    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   -  354:391    80
   6    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   142   +  334:327   192
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.50


 11  Krzysztof Gibas         130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  402:282   150
   2    4   15  Kamil Górka            144   -  292:523    94
   3    4    5  Tomasz Lempart         120   -  377:388    70
   4    8    7  Maria Uryga            104   +  406:306   154
   5    6   12  Łukasz Bobowski        145   -  369:394    95
   6    6    5  Tomasz Lempart         120   -  352:373    70
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.50


 12  Łukasz Bobowski         145 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Tomasz Lempart         120   -  353:441    70
   2    7    7  Maria Uryga            104   +  405:328   154
   3    6    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  377:218   150
   4    2   10  Jan Mrozowski          145   -  333:426    95
   5    6   11  Krzysztof Gibas        130   +  394:369   180
   6    4   15  Kamil Górka            144   +  421:299   194
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.50


 13  Agnieszka Walas         110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    2  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     136   -  348:411    86
   2    3    4  Tomasz Górka           128   +  375:315   178
   3    3   10  Jan Mrozowski          145   -  320:501    95
   4    5    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   142   -  462:519    92
   5    7    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  506:361   150
   6    5   16  Jacek Pietruszka       119   +  356:300   169
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.33


 14  Marcin Ceglarek         111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   142   +  440:370   192
   2    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  319:365    66
   3    5    4  Tomasz Górka           128   +  402:387   178
   4    4   15  Kamil Górka            144   +  448:318   194
   5    2    2  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     136   +  435:335   186
   6    1    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   +  430:422   180
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 166.00


 15  Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4   11  Krzysztof Gibas        130   +  523:292   180
   3    2    2  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     136   -  337:372    86
   4    4   14  Marcin Ceglarek        111   -  318:448    61
   5    5   16  Jacek Pietruszka       119   +  407:400   169
   6    4   12  Łukasz Bobowski        145   -  299:421    95
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.20


 16  Jacek Pietruszka        119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    8    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  292:300    50
   3    8    9  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  485:270   150
   4    6   18  Dawid Podżerek         112   +  375:335   162
   5    5   15  Kamil Górka            144   -  400:407    94
   6    5   13  Agnieszka Walas        110   -  300:356    60
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.20


 17  Justyna Fugiel          141 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    7    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  452:387   150
   5    4    5  Tomasz Lempart         120   +  384:263   170
   6    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  432:305   166
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 162.00


 18  Dawid Podżerek          112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    6   16  Jacek Pietruszka       119   -  335:375    69
   5    8    7  Maria Uryga            104   +  357:295   154
   6    7    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  365:358   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.33