Numer turnieju: 584
Data: 18 września 2014 r.



MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Karol Wyrębkiewicz      136 Łódź                2563  5.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          141 Sandomierz          2465  4.0
  3.Jerzy Matyasik          116 Kraków              2279  4.0
  4.Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna              2597  3.0
  5.Krzysztof Gibas         128 Kraków              2277  3.0
  6.Maria Uryga             101 Kraków              2050  2.5
  7.Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz           1130  2.5
  8.Małgorzata Sulejewska   134 Kraków              2297  2.0
  9.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     2053  2.0
 10.Dawid Podżerek          112 Kraków              1847  2.0
 11.Agnieszka Walas         111 Kraków              2128  1.0
 12.Łukasz Bobowski         143 Suchedniów           753  1.0
  

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            148 (148.17)   2667 / 18 
  2  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             145 (145.05)  14505 / 100
  3  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         143 (143.38)  14338 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             142 (142.26)  14226 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         140 (140.29)  14029 / 100
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           139 (139.45)  13945 / 100
  7  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               139 (138.98)   6532 / 47 
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             136 (135.82)  13582 / 100
  9  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             131 (131.22)  13122 / 100
 10  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             130 (130.30)  13030 / 100
 11  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             130 (129.95)   5458 / 42 
 12  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             129 (128.97)  12897 / 100
 13  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     127 (127.00)   8382 / 66 
 14  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             127 (126.98)  11174 / 88 
 15  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             123 (123.36)   3084 / 25 
 16  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             121 (121.15)   8844 / 73 
 17  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             120 (119.94)  11994 / 100
 18  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             120 (119.79)  11979 / 100
 19  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             119 (118.51)  11851 / 100
 20  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             114 (113.82)  11382 / 100
 21  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            113 (112.89)   2032 / 18 
 22  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             112 (111.66)   9491 / 85 
 23  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             111 (110.89)   9647 / 87 
 24  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             110 (109.53)   9420 / 86 
 25  Maria Uryga              Kraków             102 (101.84)   4379 / 43 
 26  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              97 ( 96.93)   9693 / 100
 27  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz           94 ( 93.69)   9369 / 100
 28  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     85 ( 85.15)   8515 / 100
 29  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 30  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 
 31  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              60 ( 59.62)    954 / 16 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 32  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              88 ( 87.67)   1052 / 12 
 33  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              89 ( 88.64)    975 / 11 
 34  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 35  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              79 ( 78.86)    552 / 7  
 36  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 37  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 38  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            131 (130.83)    785 / 6  
 39  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             117 (116.67)    700 / 6  
 40  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              69 ( 68.50)    411 / 6  
 41  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             149 (148.60)    743 / 5  
 42  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 43  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 44  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 45  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 46  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             103 (102.75)    411 / 4  
 47  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              74 ( 73.75)    295 / 4  
 48  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             177 (177.00)    531 / 3  
 49  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 50  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 51  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 52  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  
 53  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  4  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  5  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  6  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  7  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  8  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  9  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 11  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 12  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 14  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 15  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 23  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 24  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 25  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 27  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 28  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 29  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 30  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 31  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 32  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 33  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 322
 34  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 35  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 38  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 42  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 43  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 44  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 45  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 46  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 47  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 48  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 49  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 50  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 51  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 52  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 53  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 54  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 55  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 56  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 57  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 58  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 59  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 60  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 61  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 62  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 63  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 64  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 65  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 66  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 67  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 68  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 70  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 71  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 72  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 73  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 74  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 75  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 76  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 77  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 78  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 79  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 80  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 81  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 82  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 83  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 84  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 85  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 86  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 87  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 88  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 89  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 90  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 91  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 92  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 93  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 94  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 95  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 96  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 97  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 98  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 99  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
100  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
101  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
102  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
103  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
104  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
105  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
106  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
107  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
108  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
109  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
110  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
111  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
112  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
113  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
114  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
115  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
116  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
117  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
118  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
119  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
120  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
121  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
122  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
123  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
124  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
125  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
126  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
127  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
128  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
129  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
130  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
131  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
132  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
133  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
134  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
135  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
136  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
137  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
138  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
139  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
140  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
141  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
142  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
143  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
144  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
145  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
146  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
147  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
148  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
149  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
150  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
151  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
152  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
153  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
154  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
155  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
156  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
157  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
158  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
159  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
160  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
161  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
162  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
163  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
164  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
165  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
166  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
167  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
168  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
169  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
170  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
171  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
172  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
173  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
174  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
175  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
176  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
177  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
178  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
179  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
180  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
181  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
182  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
183  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
184  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
185  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
186  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
187  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
188  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
189  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
190  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
191  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
192  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
193  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
194  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
195  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
196  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
197  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
198  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Krzysztof Gibas        128   +  420:326   178
   2    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        143   +  590:284   193
   3    1    4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     136   -  347:367    86
   4    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         141   -  406:425    91
   5    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  354:413    66
   6    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  480:300   166
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.00


  2  Łukasz Bobowski         143 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  469:295   166
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  284:590    94
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.00


  3  Justyna Fugiel          141 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Agnieszka Walas        111   +  454:295   161
   2    1    4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     136   +  439:429   186
   3    2   10  Piotr Potoczek         100   -  359:426    50
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   +  425:406   194
   5    2    6  Krzysztof Gibas        128   +  439:398   178
   6    1    4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     136   -  349:393    86
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.50


  4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz      136 Łódź              

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Maria Uryga            101   +  509:296   151
   2    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         141   -  429:439    91
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   +  367:347   194
   4    2   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  446:264   150
   5    1    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  134   +  419:401   184
   6    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         141   +  393:349   191
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 160.17


  5  Małgorzata Sulejewska   134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  431:457    50
   2    4    9  Maria Uryga            101   +  425:383   151
   3    3    8  Agnieszka Walas        111   +  416:321   161
   4    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  347:391    66
   5    1    4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     136   -  401:419    86
   6    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        128   -  277:390    78
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 98.67


  6  Krzysztof Gibas         128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  326:420    94
   2    5    7  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  367:458    66
   3    5   12  Dawid Podżerek         112   +  408:386   162
   4    4    8  Agnieszka Walas        111   +  388:345   161
   5    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         141   -  398:439    91
   6    3    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  134   +  390:277   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.33


  7  Jerzy Matyasik          116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        143   -  295:469    93
   2    5    6  Krzysztof Gibas        128   +  458:367   178
   3    4   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  422:338   150
   4    3    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  134   +  391:347   184
   5    3    1  Kamil Górka            144   +  413:354   194
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  300:480    94
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 148.83


  8  Agnieszka Walas         111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         141   -  295:454    91
   2    6   12  Dawid Podżerek         112   +  472:451   162
   3    3    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  134   -  321:416    84
   4    4    6  Krzysztof Gibas        128   -  345:388    78
   5    5    9  Maria Uryga            101   -  364:398    51
   6    5   12  Dawid Podżerek         112   -  331:334    62
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 88.00


  9  Maria Uryga             101 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     136   -  296:509    86
   2    4    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  134   -  383:425    84
   3            PAUZA
   4    5   12  Dawid Podżerek         112   -  322:343    62
   5    5    8  Agnieszka Walas        111   +  398:364   161
   6    4   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  351:284   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.60


 10  Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  404:334   150
   3    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         141   +  426:359   191
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 170.50


 11  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  134   +  457:431   184
   2    3   10  Piotr Potoczek         100   -  334:404    50
   3    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  338:422    66
   4    2    4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     136   -  264:446    86
   5    4   12  Dawid Podżerek         112   +  376:333   162
   6    4    9  Maria Uryga            101   -  284:351    51
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.83


 12  Dawid Podżerek          112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6    8  Agnieszka Walas        111   -  451:472    61
   3    5    6  Krzysztof Gibas        128   -  386:408    78
   4    5    9  Maria Uryga            101   +  343:322   151
   5    4   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  333:376    50
   6    5    8  Agnieszka Walas        111   +  334:331   161
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 100.20