Numer turnieju: 586
Data: 2 października 2014 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna              2415  5.0
  2.Konrad Sowula           100 Kraków              2400  5.0
  3.Justyna Fugiel          139 Sandomierz          2517  4.0
  4.Łukasz Bobowski         144 Suchedniów          2197  4.0
  5.Agnieszka Walas         110 Kraków              2309  3.0
  6.Jan Mrozowski           147 Kraków              2258  3.0
  7.Przemysław Herdzina     136 Kraków              1580  3.0
  8.Marcin Ceglarek         115 Kraków              2347  2.5
  9.Maria Uryga             103 Kraków              1926  2.5
 10.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              1881  2.0
 11.Paweł Mazurek           127 Polanica-Zdrój      1163  2.0
 12.Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz            818  1.0
 13.Piotr Babiarz           100 Sonina              1711  0.5
 14.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1123  0.0
 15.Jacek Pietruszka        120 Kraków               617  0.0
  

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            148 (148.17)   2667 / 18 
  2  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         146 (145.78)  14578 / 100
  3  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             145 (144.76)  14476 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             142 (142.05)  14205 / 100
  5  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           139 (139.45)  13945 / 100
  6  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             139 (139.22)   2506 / 18 
  7  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             138 (137.86)  13786 / 100
  8  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         138 (137.74)  13774 / 100
  9  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               137 (137.19)   7271 / 53 
 10  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             131 (131.22)  13122 / 100
 11  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             129 (128.97)  12897 / 100
 12  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             128 (127.86)   4603 / 36 
 13  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             128 (127.56)  12756 / 100
 14  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             127 (127.40)  11084 / 87 
 15  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     127 (127.07)   8768 / 69 
 16  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             123 (123.36)   3084 / 25 
 17  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             122 (121.92)   7803 / 64 
 18  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             120 (119.94)  11994 / 100
 19  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             119 (119.41)  11941 / 100
 20  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             118 (118.19)  11819 / 100
 21  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             114 (114.02)  11402 / 100
 22  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            113 (112.89)   2032 / 18 
 23  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             112 (111.63)  10158 / 91 
 24  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             111 (110.89)   9647 / 87 
 25  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             110 (110.33)  10150 / 92 
 26  Maria Uryga              Kraków             104 (104.17)   5625 / 54 
 27  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              97 ( 96.69)   9669 / 100
 28  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz           95 ( 94.69)   9469 / 100
 29  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     85 ( 84.76)   8476 / 100
 30  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 31  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 
 32  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              60 ( 59.62)    954 / 16 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              88 ( 87.67)   1052 / 12 
 34  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 35  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 36  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 37  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            131 (130.83)    785 / 6  
 38  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              69 ( 68.50)    411 / 6  
 39  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             149 (148.60)    743 / 5  
 40  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 41  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 42  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              92 ( 91.80)    459 / 5  
 43  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 44  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 45  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 46  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             103 (102.75)    411 / 4  
 47  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              74 ( 73.75)    295 / 4  
 48  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 49  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             177 (177.00)    531 / 3  
 50  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 51  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 52  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 53  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  4  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  5  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  6  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  7  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  8  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  9  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 11  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 12  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 14  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 15  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 23  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 24  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 25  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 27  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 28  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 29  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 30  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 31  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 32  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 33  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 322
 34  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 35  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 38  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 42  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 43  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 44  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 45  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 46  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 47  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 48  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 49  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 50  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 51  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 52  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 53  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 54  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 55  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 56  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 57  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 58  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 59  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 60  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 61  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 62  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 63  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 64  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 65  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 66  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 67  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 68  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 70  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 71  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 72  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 73  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 74  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 75  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 76  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 77  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 78  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 79  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 80  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 81  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 82  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 83  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 84  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 85  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 86  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 87  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 88  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 89  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 90  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 91  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 92  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 93  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 94  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 95  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 96  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 97  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 98  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 99  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
100  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
101  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
102  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
103  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
104  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
105  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
106  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
107  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
108  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
109  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
110  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
111  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
112  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
113  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
114  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
115  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
116  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
117  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
118  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
119  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
120  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
121  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
122  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
123  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
124  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
125  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
126  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
127  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
128  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
129  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
130  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
131  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
132  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
133  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
134  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
135  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
136  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
137  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
138  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
139  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
140  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
141  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
142  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
143  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
144  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
145  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
146  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
147  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
148  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
149  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
150  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
151  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
152  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
153  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
154  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
155  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
156  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
157  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
158  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
159  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
160  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
161  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
162  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
163  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
164  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
165  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
166  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
167  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
168  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
169  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
170  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
171  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
172  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
173  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
174  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
175  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
176  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
177  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
178  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
179  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
180  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
181  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
182  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
183  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
184  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
185  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
186  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
187  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
188  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
189  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
190  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
191  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
192  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
193  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
194  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
195  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
196  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
197  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
198  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
199  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Jan Mrozowski           147 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Agnieszka Walas        110   +  391:329   160
   2    2   11  Konrad Sowula          100   -  383:398    50
   3    3    8  Maria Uryga            103   +  376:249   153
   4    2    4  Justyna Fugiel         139   +  441:303   189
   5    2    3  Kamil Górka            142   -  345:369    92
   6    3    2  Łukasz Bobowski        144   -  322:371    94
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.00


  2  Łukasz Bobowski         144 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Maria Uryga            103   +  419:310   153
   2    1    4  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  339:423    89
   3    4    7  Agnieszka Walas        110   -  262:517    60
   4    6   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  431:240   150
   5    4   13  Przemysław Herdzina    136   +  375:364   186
   6    3    1  Jan Mrozowski          147   +  371:322   197
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.17


  3  Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  367:345   150
   2    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        115   +  420:373   165
   3    1    4  Justyna Fugiel         139   +  470:301   189
   4    1   11  Konrad Sowula          100   -  366:386    50
   5    2    1  Jan Mrozowski          147   +  369:345   197
   6    1   11  Konrad Sowula          100   +  423:371   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.17


  4  Justyna Fugiel          139 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  486:269   150
   2    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        144   +  423:339   194
   3    1    3  Kamil Górka            142   -  301:470    92
   4    2    1  Jan Mrozowski          147   -  303:441    97
   5    3    8  Maria Uryga            103   +  470:350   153
   6    2    7  Agnieszka Walas        110   +  534:289   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.00


  5  Jacek Pietruszka        120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Konrad Sowula          100   -  304:461    50
   2    4    9  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  313:390    50
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 50.00


  6  Marcin Ceglarek         115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Piotr Babiarz          100   +  457:299   150
   2    3    3  Kamil Górka            142   -  373:420    92
   3    2   11  Konrad Sowula          100   -  331:375    50
   4    4    8  Maria Uryga            103   -  368:380    53
   5            PAUZA
   6    6   12  Piotr Babiarz          100   +  518:327   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.00


  7  Agnieszka Walas         110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Jan Mrozowski          147   -  329:391    97
   2    5   12  Piotr Babiarz          100   +  360:249   150
   3    4    2  Łukasz Bobowski        144   +  517:262   194
   4    3    9  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  457:277   150
   5    1   11  Konrad Sowula          100   -  357:409    50
   6    2    4  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  289:534    89
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.67


  8  Maria Uryga             103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        144   -  310:419    94
   2    6   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  337:330   150
   3    3    1  Jan Mrozowski          147   -  249:376    97
   4    4    6  Marcin Ceglarek        115   +  380:368   165
   5    3    4  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  350:470    89
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.00


  9  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Kamil Górka            142   -  345:367    92
   2    4    5  Jacek Pietruszka       120   +  390:313   170
   3    5   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  331:284   150
   4    3    7  Agnieszka Walas        110   -  277:457    60
   5    5   14  Paweł Mazurek          127   -  286:410    77
   6    5   13  Przemysław Herdzina    136   -  252:449    86
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.83


 10  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  269:486    89
   2    6    8  Maria Uryga            103   -  330:337    53
   3    5    9  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  284:331    50
   4    6    2  Łukasz Bobowski        144   -  240:431    94
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 71.50


 11  Konrad Sowula           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Jacek Pietruszka       120   +  461:304   170
   2    2    1  Jan Mrozowski          147   +  398:383   197
   3    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        115   +  375:331   165
   4    1    3  Kamil Górka            142   +  386:366   192
   5    1    7  Agnieszka Walas        110   +  409:357   160
   6    1    3  Kamil Górka            142   -  371:423    92
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 162.67


 12  Piotr Babiarz           100 Sonina            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Marcin Ceglarek        115   -  299:457    65
   2    5    7  Agnieszka Walas        110   -  249:360    60
   3    6   13  Przemysław Herdzina    136   -  271:357    86
   4            PAUZA
   5    6   15  Piotr Potoczek         100   -  265:500    50
   6    6    6  Marcin Ceglarek        115   -  327:518    65
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 65.20


 13  Przemysław Herdzina     136 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6   12  Piotr Babiarz          100   +  357:271   150
   4    5   14  Paweł Mazurek          127   +  410:343   177
   5    4    2  Łukasz Bobowski        144   -  364:375    94
   6    5    9  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  449:252   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.75


 14  Paweł Mazurek           127 Polanica-Zdrój    

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    5   13  Przemysław Herdzina    136   -  343:410    86
   5    5    9  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  410:286   150
   6    4   15  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  410:318   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.67


 15  Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    6   12  Piotr Babiarz          100   +  500:265   150
   6    4   14  Paweł Mazurek          127   -  318:410    77
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.50