Numer turnieju: 587
Data: 9 października 2014 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna              2450  5.0
  2.Łukasz Bobowski         146 Suchedniów          2336  4.0
  3.Konrad Sowula           139 Kraków              2321  4.0
  4.Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków              2263  4.0
  5.Justyna Fugiel          138 Sandomierz          2381  3.0
  6.Jan Mrozowski           145 Kraków              2283  3.0
  7.Mariusz Wrześniewski    139 Warszawa            2205  3.0
  8.Karol Wyrębkiewicz      137 Łódź                2112  2.5
  9.Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz           2034  2.5
 10.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              1958  2.5
 11.Agnieszka Walas         110 Kraków              2031  2.0
 12.Maria Uryga             104 Kraków              1310  1.5
 13.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1709  1.0
  

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            148 (148.17)   2667 / 18 
  2  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         145 (145.11)  14511 / 100
  3  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             143 (142.93)  14293 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             142 (142.38)  14238 / 100
  5  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             140 (139.62)   3351 / 24 
  6  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             138 (137.86)  13786 / 100
  7  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           137 (137.17)  13717 / 100
  8  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         136 (136.31)  13631 / 100
  9  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               136 (136.14)   7896 / 58 
 10  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             131 (131.22)  13122 / 100
 11  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             129 (128.97)  12897 / 100
 12  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             128 (127.86)   4603 / 36 
 13  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             128 (127.56)  12756 / 100
 14  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             127 (127.13)  10679 / 84 
 15  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     127 (127.07)   8768 / 69 
 16  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             123 (123.36)   3084 / 25 
 17  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             122 (121.92)   7803 / 64 
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             121 (120.95)  12095 / 100
 19  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             120 (119.94)  11994 / 100
 20  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             119 (119.41)  11941 / 100
 21  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             114 (114.02)  11402 / 100
 22  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            113 (112.89)   2032 / 18 
 23  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             112 (111.63)  10158 / 91 
 24  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             111 (110.89)   9647 / 87 
 25  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             110 (109.89)  10769 / 98 
 26  Maria Uryga              Kraków             104 (104.45)   6058 / 58 
 27  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              98 ( 97.64)   9764 / 100
 28  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz           97 ( 97.01)   9701 / 100
 29  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     84 ( 84.13)   8413 / 100
 30  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 31  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 
 32  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              60 ( 59.62)    954 / 16 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              88 ( 87.67)   1052 / 12 
 34  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 35  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 36  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 37  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            131 (130.83)    785 / 6  
 38  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              69 ( 68.50)    411 / 6  
 39  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             149 (148.60)    743 / 5  
 40  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 41  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 42  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 43  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 44  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 45  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             103 (102.75)    411 / 4  
 46  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              74 ( 73.75)    295 / 4  
 47  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 48  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             177 (177.00)    531 / 3  
 49  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 50  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 51  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 52  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  4  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  5  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  6  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  7  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  8  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  9  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 11  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 12  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 14  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 15  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 23  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 24  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 25  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 27  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 28  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 29  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 30  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 31  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 32  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 33  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 322
 34  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 35  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 38  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 42  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 43  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 44  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 45  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 46  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 47  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 48  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 49  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 50  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 51  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 52  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 53  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 54  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 55  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 56  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 57  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 58  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 59  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 60  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 61  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 62  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 63  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 64  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 65  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 66  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 67  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 68  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 69  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 71  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 72  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 73  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 74  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 75  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 76  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 77  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 78  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 79  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 80  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 81  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 83  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 84  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 85  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 86  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 87  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 88  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 89  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 90  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 91  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 92  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 93  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 94  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 95  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 96  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 97  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 98  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 99  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
100  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
101  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
102  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
103  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
104  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
105  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
106  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
107  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
108  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
109  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
110  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
111  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
112  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
113  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
114  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
115  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
116  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
117  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
118  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
119  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
120  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
121  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
122  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
123  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
124  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
125  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
126  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
127  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
128  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
129  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
130  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
131  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
132  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
133  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
134  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
135  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
136  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
137  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
138  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
139  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
140  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
141  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
142  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
143  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
144  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
145  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
146  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
147  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
148  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
149  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
150  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
151  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
152  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
153  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
154  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
155  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
156  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
157  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
158  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
159  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
160  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
161  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
162  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
163  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
164  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
165  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
166  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
167  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
168  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
169  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
170  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
171  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
172  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
173  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
174  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
175  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
176  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
177  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
178  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
179  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
180  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
181  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
182  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
183  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
184  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
185  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
186  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
187  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
188  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
189  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
190  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
191  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
192  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
193  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
194  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
195  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
196  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
197  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
198  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
199  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
200  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Łukasz Bobowski         146 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     137   +  431:305   187
   2    1    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   -  407:419    89
   3    2    8  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  370:349   168
   4    1    3  Kamil Górka            142   -  353:471    92
   5    4    2  Jan Mrozowski          145   +  356:337   195
   6    3    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   +  419:378   189
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 153.33


  2  Jan Mrozowski           145 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  329:436    68
   2    5    7  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     137   -  352:371    87
   3    6   13  Maria Uryga            104   +  406:313   154
   4    6   10  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  409:256   150
   5    4    1  Łukasz Bobowski        146   -  337:356    96
   6    4    7  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     137   +  450:366   187
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.67


  3  Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Agnieszka Walas        110   +  429:352   160
   2    2    5  Konrad Sowula          139   +  390:350   189
   3    1    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   +  443:297   189
   4    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        146   +  471:353   196
   5    1    8  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  329:350    68
   6    1    8  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  388:342   168
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 161.67


  4  Mariusz Wrześniewski    139 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  450:321   150
   2    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        146   +  419:407   196
   3    1    3  Kamil Górka            142   -  297:443    92
   4    3   11  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  442:388   150
   5    2    6  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  219:454    88
   6    3    1  Łukasz Bobowski        146   -  378:419    96
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.67


  5  Konrad Sowula           139 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  446:322   150
   2    2    3  Kamil Górka            142   -  350:390    92
   3    3    7  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     137   +  416:328   187
   4    2    8  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  355:398    68
   5    3    9  Agnieszka Walas        110   +  393:323   160
   6    2    6  Justyna Fugiel         138   +  361:343   188
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.83


  6  Justyna Fugiel          138 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  400:246   150
   2    3    8  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  321:388    68
   3    4    9  Agnieszka Walas        110   -  386:456    60
   4    5   13  Maria Uryga            104   +  477:255   154
   5    2    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   +  454:219   189
   6    2    5  Konrad Sowula          139   -  343:361    89
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.33


  7  Karol Wyrębkiewicz      137 Łódź              

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        146   -  305:431    96
   2    5    2  Jan Mrozowski          145   +  371:352   195
   3    3    5  Konrad Sowula          139   -  328:416    89
   4            PAUZA
   5    5   11  Piotr Potoczek         100   +  442:350   150
   6    4    2  Jan Mrozowski          145   -  366:450    95
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.00


  8  Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          145   +  436:329   195
   2    3    6  Justyna Fugiel         138   +  388:321   188
   3    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        146   -  349:370    96
   4    2    5  Konrad Sowula          139   +  398:355   189
   5    1    3  Kamil Górka            142   +  350:329   192
   6    1    3  Kamil Górka            142   -  342:388    92
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 158.67


  9  Agnieszka Walas         110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Kamil Górka            142   -  352:429    92
   2    4   10  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  333:385    50
   3    4    6  Justyna Fugiel         138   +  456:386   188
   4    4   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  301:274   150
   5    3    5  Konrad Sowula          139   -  323:393    89
   6    5   10  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  266:372    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.17


 10  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   -  321:450    89
   2    4    9  Agnieszka Walas        110   +  385:333   160
   3    5   11  Piotr Potoczek         100   -  324:345    50
   4    6    2  Jan Mrozowski          145   -  256:409    95
   5            PAUZA
   6    5    9  Agnieszka Walas        110   +  372:266   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.80


 11  Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Konrad Sowula          139   -  322:446    89
   2    6   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  329:295   150
   3    5   10  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  345:324   150
   4    3    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   -  388:442    89
   5    5    7  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     137   -  350:442    87
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.00


 12  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  246:400    88
   2    6   11  Piotr Potoczek         100   -  295:329    50
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    9  Agnieszka Walas        110   -  274:301    60
   5    6   13  Maria Uryga            104   =  328:328   104
   6    6   13  Maria Uryga            104   -  266:414    54
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 71.20


 13  Maria Uryga             104 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6    2  Jan Mrozowski          145   -  313:406    95
   4    5    6  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  255:477    88
   5    6   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   =  328:328   100
   6    6   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  414:266   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.25