Numer turnieju: 589
Data: 23 października 2014 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Karol Wyrębkiewicz      137 Łódź                2354  5.0
  2.Małgorzata Sulejewska   128 Kraków              2428  4.0
  3.Łukasz Bobowski         145 Suchedniów          2285  4.0
  4.Justyna Fugiel          138 Sandomierz          2378  3.0
  5.Maria Uryga             102 Kraków              2236  3.0
  6.Jerzy Matyasik          122 Kraków              2198  3.0
  7.Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz           1139  3.0
  8.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              2111  2.5
  9.Kamil Górka             141 Łęczna              2290  2.0
 10.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1654  1.0
 11.Agnieszka Walas         111 Kraków              1090  1.0
 12.Krzysztof Gibas         130 Kraków              1074  1.0
 13.Beata Kaczmarek         100 Łódź                 497  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            148 (148.17)   2667 / 18 
  2  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         144 (144.16)  14416 / 100
  3  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             142 (141.67)  14167 / 100
  4  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             140 (139.62)   3351 / 24 
  5  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             138 (138.13)  13813 / 100
  6  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               138 (138.03)   9662 / 70 
  7  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           138 (137.73)  13773 / 100
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             136 (136.48)  13648 / 100
  9  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         136 (136.05)  13605 / 100
 10  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             131 (131.22)  13122 / 100
 11  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             129 (129.36)  12936 / 100
 12  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             128 (127.80)  10735 / 84 
 13  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             127 (127.21)   4198 / 33 
 14  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             127 (126.83)  12683 / 100
 15  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     127 (126.73)   9251 / 73 
 16  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             123 (123.36)   3084 / 25 
 17  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             123 (122.88)  12288 / 100
 18  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             121 (120.76)   7004 / 58 
 19  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             120 (119.94)  11994 / 100
 20  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             119 (118.57)  11857 / 100
 21  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             114 (114.02)  11402 / 100
 22  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            113 (112.89)   2032 / 18 
 23  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             112 (111.63)  10158 / 91 
 24  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             111 (111.09)  11109 / 100
 25  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             110 (110.07)   8916 / 81 
 26  Maria Uryga              Kraków             104 (104.27)   7299 / 70 
 27  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             101 (101.31)  10131 / 100
 28  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          101 (101.06)  10106 / 100
 29  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     84 ( 84.03)   8403 / 100
 30  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 31  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 
 32  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              60 ( 59.62)    954 / 16 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              88 ( 87.67)   1052 / 12 
 34  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 35  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 36  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 37  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            131 (130.83)    785 / 6  
 38  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków              88 ( 87.67)    526 / 6  
 39  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              69 ( 68.50)    411 / 6  
 40  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             149 (148.60)    743 / 5  
 41  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 42  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 43  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 44  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 45  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 46  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             103 (102.75)    411 / 4  
 47  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              74 ( 73.75)    295 / 4  
 48  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 49  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             177 (177.00)    531 / 3  
 50  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 51  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 52  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 53  Beata Kaczmarek          _Łódź               71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 54  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  4  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  5  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  6  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  7  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  8  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  9  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 11  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 12  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 14  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 15  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 23  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 24  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 25  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 27  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 28  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 29  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 30  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 31  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 32  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 33  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 322
 34  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 35  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 38  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 42  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 43  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 44  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 45  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 46  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 47  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 48  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 49  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 50  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 51  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 52  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 53  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 54  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 55  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 56  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 57  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 58  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 59  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 60  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 61  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 62  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 63  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 64  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 65  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 66  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 67  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 68  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 69  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 71  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 72  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 73  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 74  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 75  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 76  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 77  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 78  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 79  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 80  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 81  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 83  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 84  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 85  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 86  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 87  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 88  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 89  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 90  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 91  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 92  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 93  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 94  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 95  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 96  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 97  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 98  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 99  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
100  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
101  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
102  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
103  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
104  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
105  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
106  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
107  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
108  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
109  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
110  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
111  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
112  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
113  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
114  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
115  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
116  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
117  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
118  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
119  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
120  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
121  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
122  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
123  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
124  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
125  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
126  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
127  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
128  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
129  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
130  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
131  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
132  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
133  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
134  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
135  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
136  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
137  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
138  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
139  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
140  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
141  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
142  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
143  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
144  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
145  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
146  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
147  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
148  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
149  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
150  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
151  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
152  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
153  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
154  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
155  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
156  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
157  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
158  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
159  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
160  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
161  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
162  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
163  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
164  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
165  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
166  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
167  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
168  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
169  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
170  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
171  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
172  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
173  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
174  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
175  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
176  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
177  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
178  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
179  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
180  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
181  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
182  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
183  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
184  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
185  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
186  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
187  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
188  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
189  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
190  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
191  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
192  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
193  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
194  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
195  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
196  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
197  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
198  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
199  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
200  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Łukasz Bobowski         145 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  128   -  336:385    78
   2    4    3  Justyna Fugiel         138   +  480:377   188
   3    2    9  Maria Uryga            102   +  423:390   152
   4    1    7  Jerzy Matyasik         122   +  378:340   172
   5    1    4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     137   -  321:411    87
   6    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         122   +  347:296   172
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.50


  2  Kamil Górka             141 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         122   -  365:502    72
   2    5    4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     137   -  369:414    87
   3    6   12  Beata Kaczmarek        100   +  460:207   150
   4    4    3  Justyna Fugiel         138   +  409:389   188
   5    3   13  Piotr Potoczek         100   -  384:402    50
   6    4    3  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  303:413    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.83


  3  Justyna Fugiel          138 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Agnieszka Walas        111   -  376:380    61
   2    4    1  Łukasz Bobowski        145   -  377:480    95
   3    5    5  Krzysztof Gibas        130   +  390:360   180
   4    4    2  Kamil Górka            141   -  389:409    91
   5    5   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  433:240   150
   6    4    2  Kamil Górka            141   +  413:303   191
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.00


  4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz      137 Łódź              

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Maria Uryga            102   -  306:366    52
   2    5    2  Kamil Górka            141   +  414:369   191
   3    4   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  399:308   150
   4    3   10  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  417:332   150
   5    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        145   +  411:321   195
   6    1    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  128   +  407:362   178
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 152.67


  5  Krzysztof Gibas         130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  429:215   150
   2    2    9  Maria Uryga            102   -  285:450    52
   3    5    3  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  360:390    88
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.67


  6  Małgorzata Sulejewska   128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        145   +  385:336   195
   2    3   10  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  336:441    50
   3    3    8  Agnieszka Walas        111   +  397:383   161
   4    2    9  Maria Uryga            102   +  459:353   152
   5    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         122   +  489:319   172
   6    1    4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     137   -  362:407    87
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.17


  7  Jerzy Matyasik          122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            141   +  502:365   191
   2    1    8  Agnieszka Walas        111   +  351:327   161
   3    1   10  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  390:332   150
   4    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        145   -  340:378    95
   5    2    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  128   -  319:489    78
   6    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        145   -  296:347    95
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.33


  8  Agnieszka Walas         111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         138   +  380:376   188
   2    1    7  Jerzy Matyasik         122   -  327:351    72
   3    3    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  128   -  383:397    78
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.67


  9  Maria Uryga             102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     137   +  366:306   187
   2    2    5  Krzysztof Gibas        130   +  450:285   180
   3    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        145   -  390:423    95
   4    2    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  128   -  353:459    78
   5    4   10  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  281:367    50
   6    5   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  396:295   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.33


 10  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  128   +  441:336   178
   3    1    7  Jerzy Matyasik         122   -  332:390    72
   4    3    4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     137   -  332:417    87
   5    4    9  Maria Uryga            102   +  367:281   152
   6    3   13  Piotr Potoczek         100   -  339:371    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.80


 11  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Krzysztof Gibas        130   -  215:429    80
   2    6   12  Beata Kaczmarek        100   +  334:290   150
   3    4    4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     137   -  308:399    87
   4    5   13  Piotr Potoczek         100   -  262:366    50
   5    5    3  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  240:433    88
   6    5    9  Maria Uryga            102   -  295:396    52
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 84.50


 12  Beata Kaczmarek         100 Łódź              

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  290:334    50
   3    6    2  Kamil Górka            141   -  207:460    91
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 70.50


 13  Piotr Potoczek          100 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    5   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  366:262   150
   5    3    2  Kamil Górka            141   +  402:384   191
   6    3   10  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  371:339   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 163.67