Numer turnieju: 59
Data: 5 lutego 2004

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna              2420  5.0
  2.Sławomir Kucia          135 Kraków              2418  4.0
  3.Bożena Matysiak         102 Kraków              2250  4.0
  4.Iwona Baran             121 Kraków              2202  4.0
  5.Paweł Jędryka           114 Tarnów              2159  4.0
  6.Wojciech Więcek         111 Kraków              2234  3.0
  7.Grzegorz Matysiak       121 Kraków              1897  3.0
  8.Jacek Pietruszka        125 Kraków              1748  3.0
  9.Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz          2034  2.5
 10.Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków              1907  2.5
 11.Arkadiusz Biegun        112 Kraków              2185  2.0
 12.Grzegorz Wilk           123 Kraków              2056  2.0
 13.Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków              1370  1.0
 14.Tomasz Lempart          108 Kraków               934  0.5
 15.Tomasz Ulrych           100 Tychy               1307  0.0
 

 

RANKING

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             143 (142.80)   8568 / 60 
  2  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             135 (134.53)   8072 / 60 
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         131 (130.52)   7831 / 60 
  4  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           130 (129.94)   2339 / 18 
  5  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             127 (126.62)   4052 / 32 
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków             125 (124.82)   7489 / 60 
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          123 (122.50)   7350 / 60 
  8  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             121 (121.45)   7287 / 60 
  9  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             121 (120.97)   7258 / 60 
 10  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (120.67)   7240 / 60 
 11  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             117 (116.59)   6762 / 58 
 12  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             113 (113.00)   6780 / 60 
 13  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             112 (112.30)   6738 / 60 
 14  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             110 (109.85)   5273 / 48 
 15  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             109 (108.70)   6522 / 60 
 16  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           107 (107.25)   6435 / 60 
 17  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             106 (105.73)   2749 / 26 
 18  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             105 (105.37)   6322 / 60 
 19  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             103 (103.05)   6183 / 60 
 20  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      102 (101.59)   2946 / 29 
 21  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             101 (101.05)   3739 / 37 
 22  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              97 ( 96.81)   1549 / 16 
 23  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 24  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              94 ( 93.94)   1691 / 18 
 25  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              94 ( 93.54)   2245 / 24 
 26  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               93 ( 93.42)   4204 / 45 
 27  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              91 ( 91.25)   1825 / 20 
 28  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 29  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 30  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          86 ( 86.13)   3273 / 38 
 31  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          84 ( 84.00)   1344 / 16 
 32  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              83 ( 83.18)   4991 / 60 
 33  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               82 ( 82.38)   4119 / 50 
 34  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 

 
MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           122 (121.85)   1584 / 13 
 36  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 37  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           91 ( 90.82)    999 / 11 
 38  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 39  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 40  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 41  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             121 (120.57)    844 / 7  
 42  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              93 ( 93.14)    652 / 7  
 43  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              164 (164.00)    820 / 5  
 44  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 45  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 46  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 47  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 48  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 49  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 50  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 51  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             117 (116.67)    350 / 3  
 52  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 53  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa            59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 54  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 55  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 56  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
 57  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 58  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 59  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Iwona Baran            121   +  315:271   171
   2    3    3  Jacek Pietruszka       125   +  433:321   175
   3    2   13  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  362:334   181
   4    1    2  Sławomir Kucia         135   +  437:348   185
   5    1    6  Paweł Jędryka          114   -  392:440    64
   6    1    2  Sławomir Kucia         135   +  481:334   185
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 160.17


  2  Sławomir Kucia          135 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Paweł Jędryka          114   +  501:300   164
   2    1    8  Bożena Matysiak        102   +  377:365   152
   3    1   10  Wojciech Więcek        111   +  395:323   161
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  348:437    92
   5    2    3  Jacek Pietruszka       125   +  463:280   175
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  334:481    92
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.33


  3  Jacek Pietruszka        125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Tomasz Lempart         108   +  375:320   158
   2    3    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  321:433    92
   3    4    5  Iwona Baran            121   +  398:373   171
   4    2   12  Arkadiusz Biegun       112   +  374:357   162
   5    2    2  Sławomir Kucia         135   -  280:463    85
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.60


  4  Grzegorz Wilk           123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Bożena Matysiak        102   -  386:422    52
   2    4   13  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  344:420    81
   3    6    9  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  303:353    65
   4    7   15  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  370:336   150
   5    5   14  Grzegorz Matysiak      121   +  400:299   171
   6    5   14  Grzegorz Matysiak      121   -  253:479    71
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 98.33


  5  Iwona Baran             121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  271:315    92
   2    6    9  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  394:351   165
   3    4    3  Jacek Pietruszka       125   -  373:398    75
   4    5   11  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  363:303   150
   5    3   12  Arkadiusz Biegun       112   +  453:314   162
   6    2    6  Paweł Jędryka          114   +  348:325   164
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.67


  6  Paweł Jędryka           114 Tarnów            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Sławomir Kucia         135   -  300:501    85
   2    5    7  Tomasz Lempart         108   +  347:314   158
   3    5   11  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  375:292   150
   4    3   10  Wojciech Więcek        111   +  372:355   161
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   +  440:392   192
   6    2    5  Iwona Baran            121   -  325:348    71
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.17


  7  Tomasz Lempart          108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Jacek Pietruszka       125   -  320:375    75
   2    5    6  Paweł Jędryka          114   -  314:347    64
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 69.50


  8  Bożena Matysiak         102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Grzegorz Wilk          123   +  422:386   173
   2    1    2  Sławomir Kucia         135   -  365:377    85
   3    3   12  Arkadiusz Biegun       112   -  310:386    62
   4    4   13  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  361:340   181
   5    4   10  Wojciech Więcek        111   +  345:326   161
   6    3   13  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  447:265   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.50


  9  Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Wojciech Więcek        111   -  298:400    61
   2    6    5  Iwona Baran            121   -  351:394    71
   3    6    4  Grzegorz Wilk          123   +  353:303   173
   4    6   14  Grzegorz Matysiak      121   -  368:404    71
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 94.00


 10  Wojciech Więcek         111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  400:298   165
   2    2   12  Arkadiusz Biegun       112   +  401:389   162
   3    1    2  Sławomir Kucia         135   -  323:395    85
   4    3    6  Paweł Jędryka          114   -  355:372    64
   5    4    8  Bożena Matysiak        102   -  326:345    52
   6    4   12  Arkadiusz Biegun       112   +  429:347   162
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.00


 11  Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Arkadiusz Biegun       112   -  246:392    62
   2    7   14  Grzegorz Matysiak      121   +  336:308   171
   3    5    6  Paweł Jędryka          114   -  292:375    64
   4    5    5  Iwona Baran            121   -  303:363    71
   5            PAUZA
   6    6   15  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  430:304   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.60


 12  Arkadiusz Biegun        112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   11  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  392:246   150
   2    2   10  Wojciech Więcek        111   -  389:401    61
   3    3    8  Bożena Matysiak        102   +  386:310   152
   4    2    3  Jacek Pietruszka       125   -  357:374    75
   5    3    5  Iwona Baran            121   -  314:453    71
   6    4   10  Wojciech Więcek        111   -  347:429    61
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 95.00


 13  Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    4  Grzegorz Wilk          123   +  420:344   173
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  334:362    92
   4    4    8  Bożena Matysiak        102   -  340:361    52
   5    6   15  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  375:331   150
   6    3    8  Bożena Matysiak        102   -  265:447    52
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.80


 14  Grzegorz Matysiak       121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    7   11  Maciej Chmielowski     100   -  308:336    50
   3    7   15  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  407:336   150
   4    6    9  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  404:368   165
   5    5    4  Grzegorz Wilk          123   -  299:400    73
   6    5    4  Grzegorz Wilk          123   +  479:253   173
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.20


 15  Tomasz Ulrych           100 Tychy             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    7   14  Grzegorz Matysiak      121   -  336:407    71
   4    7    4  Grzegorz Wilk          123   -  336:370    73
   5    6   13  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  331:375    81
   6    6   11  Maciej Chmielowski     100   -  304:430    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 68.75