Numer turnieju: 590
Data: 30 października 2014 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Jan Mrozowski           142 Kraków              2331  5.0
  2.Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna              2410  4.0
  3.Karol Wyrębkiewicz      138 Łódź                2547  3.0
  4.Jerzy Matyasik          123 Kraków              2265  3.0
  5.Konrad Sowula           140 Kraków              2165  3.0
  6.Paweł Jędryka           100 Tarnów              1931  3.0
  7.Tomasz Górka            128 Łęczna              1513  3.0
  8.Agnieszka Dawid         101 Kraków              2022  2.0
  9.Przemysław Herdzina     136 Kraków              1113  1.0
 10.Maria Uryga             104 Kraków              1482  0.5
 11.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie      888  0.5

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            148 (148.17)   2667 / 18 
  2  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             145 (144.69)  14469 / 100
  3  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         144 (144.16)  14416 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             139 (138.55)  13855 / 100
  5  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           138 (137.73)  13773 / 100
  6  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             137 (136.61)  13661 / 100
  7  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               137 (136.57)  10379 / 76 
  8  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         136 (136.05)  13605 / 100
  9  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             136 (135.73)   4072 / 30 
 10  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             131 (131.22)  13122 / 100
 11  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             129 (129.36)  12936 / 100
 12  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             129 (128.59)  11316 / 88 
 13  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             128 (127.50)  12240 / 96 
 14  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             127 (127.21)   4198 / 33 
 15  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     127 (126.73)   9251 / 73 
 16  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             124 (124.25)   2485 / 20 
 17  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             123 (123.03)  12303 / 100
 18  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             121 (121.35)   6553 / 54 
 19  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             120 (119.94)  11994 / 100
 20  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             119 (118.57)  11857 / 100
 21  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             114 (114.02)  11402 / 100
 22  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            113 (112.89)   2032 / 18 
 23  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             112 (111.63)  10158 / 91 
 24  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             111 (111.09)  11109 / 100
 25  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             110 (110.07)   8916 / 81 
 26  Maria Uryga              Kraków             103 (102.68)   7598 / 74 
 27  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             102 (102.23)  10223 / 100
 28  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          101 (101.06)  10106 / 100
 29  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     83 ( 83.44)   8344 / 100
 30  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 31  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 
 32  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              60 ( 59.62)    954 / 16 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              88 ( 87.67)   1052 / 12 
 34  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 35  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 36  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 37  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            131 (130.83)    785 / 6  
 38  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków              88 ( 87.67)    526 / 6  
 39  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              69 ( 68.50)    411 / 6  
 40  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             149 (148.60)    743 / 5  
 41  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 42  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 43  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 44  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 45  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 46  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 47  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             103 (102.75)    411 / 4  
 48  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              74 ( 73.75)    295 / 4  
 49  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 50  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             177 (177.00)    531 / 3  
 51  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 52  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 53  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 54  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 55  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  7  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 322
 10  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 11  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 12  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 13  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 14  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 15  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 16  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 17  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 18  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 19  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 20  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 21  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 22  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 23  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 24  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 25  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 26  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 27  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 28  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 29  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 30  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 31  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 32  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 33  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 34  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 35  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 36  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 37  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 38  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 39  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 40  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 41  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 42  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 43  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 44  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 45  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 46  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 47  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 48  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 49  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 50  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 51  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 52  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 53  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 54  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 55  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 56  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 57  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 58  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 59  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 60  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 61  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 62  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 63  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 64  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 65  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 66  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 67  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 68  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 69  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 70  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 71  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 72  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 73  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 74  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 75  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 76  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 77  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 78  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 79  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 80  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 81  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 82  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 83  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 84  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 85  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 86  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 87  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 88  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 89  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 90  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 91  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 92  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 93  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 94  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 95  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 96  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 97  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 98  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 99  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
100  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
101  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
102  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
103  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
104  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
105  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
106  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
107  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
108  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
109  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
110  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
111  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
112  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
113  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
114  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
115  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
116  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
117  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
118  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
119  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
120  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
121  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
122  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
123  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
124  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
125  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
126  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
127  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
128  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
129  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
130  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
131  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
132  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
133  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
134  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
135  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
136  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
137  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
138  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
139  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
140  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
141  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
142  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
143  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
144  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
145  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
146  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
147  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
148  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
149  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
150  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
151  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
152  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
153  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
154  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
155  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
156  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
157  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
158  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
159  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
160  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
161  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
162  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
163  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
164  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
165  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
166  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
167  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
168  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
169  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
170  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
171  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
172  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
173  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
174  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
175  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
176  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
177  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
178  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
179  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
180  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
181  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
182  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
183  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
184  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
185  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
186  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
187  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
188  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
189  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
190  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
191  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
192  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
193  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
194  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
195  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
196  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
197  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
198  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
199  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Jan Mrozowski           142 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Jerzy Matyasik         123   +  338:309   173
   2    2    5  Tomasz Górka           128   -  382:389    78
   3    4    2  Konrad Sowula          140   +  357:287   190
   4    3    8  Agnieszka Dawid        101   +  371:334   151
   5    1    4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     138   +  405:384   188
   6    1    3  Kamil Górka            138   +  478:425   188
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 161.33


  2  Konrad Sowula           140 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Maria Uryga            104   +  385:330   154
   2    3    3  Kamil Górka            138   -  323:424    88
   3    4    1  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  287:357    92
   4    5   10  Paweł Jędryka          100   -  356:492    50
   5    4   11  Przemysław Herdzina    136   +  432:264   186
   6    3    8  Agnieszka Dawid        101   +  382:381   151
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.17


  3  Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Agnieszka Dawid        101   -  362:378    51
   2    3    2  Konrad Sowula          140   +  424:323   190
   3    3   10  Paweł Jędryka          100   +  414:251   150
   4    2   11  Przemysław Herdzina    136   +  407:376   186
   5    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         123   +  378:369   173
   6    1    1  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  425:478    92
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.33


  4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz      138 Łódź              

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  493:222   150
   2    1    8  Agnieszka Dawid        101   -  383:408    51
   3    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         123   +  445:285   173
   4    1    5  Tomasz Górka           128   +  408:370   178
   5    1    1  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  384:405    92
   6    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         123   -  434:440    73
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.50


  5  Tomasz Górka            128 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Paweł Jędryka          100   +  395:289   150
   2    2    1  Jan Mrozowski          142   +  389:382   192
   3    1    8  Agnieszka Dawid        101   +  359:277   151
   4    1    4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     138   -  370:408    88
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 145.25


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  309:338    92
   2    5    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  410:366   150
   3    2    4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     138   -  285:445    88
   4    4    7  Maria Uryga            104   +  452:241   154
   5    2    3  Kamil Górka            138   -  369:378    88
   6    2    4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     138   +  440:434   188
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.67


  7  Maria Uryga             104 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Konrad Sowula          140   -  330:385    90
   2    4   10  Paweł Jędryka          100   -  330:415    50
   3    5   11  Przemysław Herdzina    136   -  281:473    86
   4    4    6  Jerzy Matyasik         123   -  241:452    73
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 74.75


  8  Agnieszka Dawid         101 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Kamil Górka            138   +  378:362   188
   2    1    4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     138   +  408:383   188
   3    1    5  Tomasz Górka           128   -  277:359    78
   4    3    1  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  334:371    92
   5    3   10  Paweł Jędryka          100   -  244:484    50
   6    3    2  Konrad Sowula          140   -  381:382    90
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.33


  9  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     138   -  222:493    88
   2    5    6  Jerzy Matyasik         123   -  366:410    73
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 80.50


 10  Paweł Jędryka           100 Tarnów            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Tomasz Górka           128   -  289:395    78
   2    4    7  Maria Uryga            104   +  415:330   154
   3    3    3  Kamil Górka            138   -  251:414    88
   4    5    2  Konrad Sowula          140   +  492:356   190
   5    3    8  Agnieszka Dawid        101   +  484:244   151
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.20


 11  Przemysław Herdzina     136 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    7  Maria Uryga            104   +  473:281   154
   4    2    3  Kamil Górka            138   -  376:407    88
   5    4    2  Konrad Sowula          140   -  264:432    90
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.67